JAIME
CARBONERAS GARCIA
J 14 G 13 P 1 SG 26 SP 6 Pto/F 367 Pto/C 188
Puntos
98.79
Molareño
Delantero Master
SERGIO
ESTEBARANZ OTERO
J 13 G 12 P 1 SG 25 SP 5 Pto/F 387 Pto/C 272
Puntos
93.15
San Cristobal
Delantero Master
DIEGO
ARELLANO MARTIN-CARO
J 13 G 12 P 1 SG 25 SP 7 Pto/F 350 Pto/C 201
Puntos
91.49
San Cristobal
Delantero Master
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ CORROCHANO
J 13 G 12 P 1 SG 25 SP 7 Pto/F 352 Pto/C 204
Puntos
91.48
San Cristobal
Zaguero Master
ADRIAN
PEDREÑO MARTINEZ
J 12 G 11 P 1 SG 23 SP 3 Pto/F 347 Pto/C 229
Puntos
87.18
San Cristobal
Zaguero Master
DANIEL DE
LA VILLA SANCHEZ
J 11 G 10 P 1 SG 20 SP 2 Pto/F 285 Pto/C 178
Puntos
78.07
San Cristobal
Zaguero Master
IVAN
JIMENEZ CALLEJA
J 8 G 8 P 0 SG 16 SP 1 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 117
Puntos
72.05
Molareño
Zaguero Master
ALVARO
FERNANDEZ QUEJIDO
J 8 G 8 P 0 SG 16 SP 2 Pto/F 210 Pto/C 95
Puntos
71.04
Molareño
Zaguero Master
ROBERTO
VICENTE CASERO
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 19 SP 3 Pto/F 270 Pto/C 178
Puntos
70.92
San Cristobal
Zaguero Master
10 
ROBERTO
RODRIGUEZ MUNGUIA
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 18 SP 4 Pto/F 283 Pto/C 194
Puntos
67.89
San Cristobal
Zaguero Master
11 
IVAN
MORATALLA NUEVO
J 14 G 10 P 4 SG 23 SP 10 Pto/F 374 Pto/C 306
Puntos
57.11
Alcalá
Delantero Master
12 
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ MUNGUIA
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 15 SP 3 Pto/F 230 Pto/C 154
Puntos
54.76
San Cristobal
Delantero Master
13 
FRANCISCO
GIRON CARBONELL
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 15 SP 5 Pto/F 245 Pto/C 172
Puntos
52.73
Molareño
Delantero Master
14 
MIGUEL
MARTIN MARTIN
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 4 Pto/F 212 Pto/C 157
Puntos
51.55
Molareño
Zaguero Master
15 
ISRAEL
HERNANZ ALONSO
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 16 SP 7 Pto/F 225 Pto/C 154
Puntos
50.14
Molareño
Zaguero Master
16 
RUBEN
ROJO MAYO
J 15 G 10 P 5 SG 21 SP 12 Pto/F 343 Pto/C 264
Puntos
48.25
Alcalá
Zaguero Master
17 
JULIO SANCHEZ
DE DIEGO
J 13 G 9 P 4 SG 19 SP 9 Pto/F 294 Pto/C 225
Puntos
47.45
Alcalá
Delantero Master
18 
MARIANO
BOLLO PALACIOS
J 9 G 7 P 2 SG 16 SP 6 Pto/F 228 Pto/C 187
Puntos
46.59
Rivas
Zaguero
19 
ALEJANDRO
FERNADEZ PRADILLO
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 18 SP 11 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 288
Puntos
40.00
Corpa
Delantero Master
20 
HUGO
SANCHEZ GARCIA
J 14 G 9 P 5 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 310 Pto/C 310
Puntos
38.57
Corpa
Delantero Master
21 
DANIEL
TESOURO ROMERA
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 20 SP 13 Pto/F 362 Pto/C 321
Puntos
37.67
Alcalá
Zaguero
22 
DAVID
CARRASCO AVILA
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 20 SP 15 Pto/F 330 Pto/C 309
Puntos
36.81
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
23 
JUAN CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ HERRANZ
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 20 SP 17 Pto/F 401 Pto/C 371
Puntos
35.53
Talamanca
Zaguero
24 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANZ FRONTAL
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 16 SP 12 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 261
Puntos
32.27
Rivas
Delantero Master
25 
JUAN
PASCUAL LOPEZ
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 16 SP 13 Pto/F 287 Pto/C 278
Puntos
31.91
Corpa
Zaguero
26 
VICTOR
GILPEREZ SANZ
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 3 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 89
Puntos
30.49
Molareño
Delantero
27 
ADRIAN
VICENTE VICENTE
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 17 SP 13 Pto/F 326 Pto/C 295
Puntos
30.41
Getafe
Delantero
28 
CARLOS
BUENO LOPEZ
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 16 SP 10 Pto/F 272 Pto/C 231
Puntos
30.27
Alcalá
Zaguero
29 
RICARDO DE
BLAS DE BLAS
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 16 SP 12 Pto/F 285 Pto/C 259
Puntos
28.84
Rivas
Zaguero
30 
OSCAR
MARTIN GOMEZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 18 SP 17 Pto/F 331 Pto/C 341
Puntos
26.34
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
31 
ALEJANDRO
CORDERO ALCONEZ
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 15 SP 14 Pto/F 320 Pto/C 295
Puntos
26.17
Talamanca
Delantero
32 
MIGUEL
GARCIA RUBIO
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 10 SP 5 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 114
Puntos
24.56
Molareño
Zaguero
33 
PEDRO JOSE
HOLGUIN FERNANDEZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 12 SP 10 Pto/F 204 Pto/C 198
Puntos
23.84
Rivas
Delantero
34 
ABRAHAM
LOPEZ BORJA
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 15 SP 12 Pto/F 259 Pto/C 262
Puntos
23.53
Corpa
Zaguero
35 
BORJA
AYUSO MARTíNEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 51
Puntos
21.41
Molareño
Zaguero
36 
JAVIER DE
DIOS MONGE
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 12 SP 10 Pto/F 234 Pto/C 207
Puntos
21.17
Rivas
Delantero
37 
CARLOS
GARCIA RIVAS
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 13 SP 13 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 249
Puntos
20.36
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
38 
DAVID DE
SANTOS SAMANIEGO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 16 SP 17 Pto/F 334 Pto/C 379
Puntos
20.31
Corpa
Zaguero
39 
JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 160
Puntos
19.98
Corpa
Zaguero
40 
LUIS MIGUEL
DOÑORO ANCHUELO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 16 SP 18 Pto/F 346 Pto/C 385
Puntos
19.78
Corpa
Delantero
41 
MARIO
GARCIA RIVAS
J 15 G 7 P 8 SG 18 SP 21 Pto/F 345 Pto/C 339
Puntos
18.70
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
42 
LUIS
MANZANO GUILLEN
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 12 SP 11 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 264
Puntos
16.79
Móstoles
Zaguero
43 
GABRIEL
PRIETO CASTILLO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 24 Pto/C 22
Puntos
16.04
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
44 
ANDRES RIVERO
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 11 SP 11 Pto/F 246 Pto/C 256
Puntos
15.54
Móstoles
Sin determinar
45 
ALEJANDRO
ALONSO ALCANTRA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 88 Pto/C 71
Puntos
15.17
Rivas
Delantero
46 
JESUS MARIA
MOVILLA SERRANO
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 14 SP 15 Pto/F 251 Pto/C 244
Puntos
13.04
Getafe
Zaguero
47 
JUAN MIGUEL
SANZ BAONZA
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 14 SP 18 Pto/F 312 Pto/C 313
Puntos
13.00
Alcalá
Delantero
48 
ALBERTO
BARRERA MEDINA
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 12 SP 15 Pto/F 245 Pto/C 230
Puntos
12.63
Rivas
Zaguero
49 
MARIO
GARRIDO BERMEJO
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 13 SP 17 Pto/F 305 Pto/C 323
Puntos
12.41
Getafe
Zaguero
50 
EDUARDO
MARTINEZ YERAS
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 85
Puntos
10.77
Molareño
Zaguero
51 
DAVID
VALENTIN MARTIN
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 14 Pto/F 198 Pto/C 227
Puntos
9.28
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
52 
MARCOS
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 9 SP 12 Pto/F 217 Pto/C 227
Puntos
7.95
Rivas
Delantero
53 
MARCO ANTONIO
ALCOCER PEÑAS
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 88
Puntos
7.52
Getafe
Zaguero
54 
ANTONIO
CARRALERO LIDON
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 13 SP 20 Pto/F 315 Pto/C 361
Puntos
7.09
Talamanca
Delantero
55 
SERGIO
CABEZAS LLAMAS
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 9 SP 11 Pto/F 157 Pto/C 172
Puntos
6.93
Móstoles
Sin determinar
56 
DAVID
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
J 15 G 5 P 10 SG 14 SP 23 Pto/F 320 Pto/C 395
Puntos
5.70
Torrejón
Delantero
57 
JOSE MANUEL
MARTIN CARMONA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 7 Pto/F 107 Pto/C 123
Puntos
4.70
Rivas
Delantero
58 
FELIPE
ASENJO SANCHEZ
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 12 SP 21 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 363
Puntos
2.98
Torrejón
Zaguero
59 
ERNESTO
PEREZ MARQUEZ
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 12 SP 22 Pto/F 277 Pto/C 343
Puntos
2.62
Móstoles
Sin determinar
60 
JUAN MANUEL
MINGUEZ DE JOSE
J 13 G 4 P 9 SG 9 SP 18 Pto/F 244 Pto/C 302
Puntos
2.47
Talamanca
Delantero
61 
YAGO
VILLALOBOS PUENTE
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 8 SP 16 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 256
Puntos
1.31
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
62 
MANUEL
IGLESIAS GIL
J 15 G 4 P 11 SG 9 SP 22 Pto/F 278 Pto/C 340
Puntos
0.13
Talamanca
Zaguero
63 
AARON
LOPEZ BORJA
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 124
Puntos
-0.16
Corpa
Delantero
64 
DAVID
ARELLANO MARTIN-CARO
J 12 G 3 P 9 SG 8 SP 19 Pto/F 229 Pto/C 282
Puntos
-0.18
Getafe
Delantero
65 
MARIANO
ZURDO AGÜERO
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 8 Pto/F 99 Pto/C 143
Puntos
-0.98
Móstoles
Sin determinar
66 
CESAR EDUARDO
FERRAN GARCIA
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 5 SP 14 Pto/F 153 Pto/C 244
Puntos
-1.30
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
67 
HUGO
CARRASCOSA CARRIEDO
J 14 G 3 P 11 SG 9 SP 23 Pto/F 288 Pto/C 389
Puntos
-1.43
Talamanca
Zaguero
68 
JOSE MANUEL
HERRADOR GARCIA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 100
Puntos
-1.76
Móstoles
Zaguero
69 
ALVARO
JIMENEZ MARTÍN
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 7 SP 19 Pto/F 223 Pto/C 299
Puntos
-1.84
Torrejón
Sin determinar
70 
JESUS
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 7 SP 20 Pto/F 228 Pto/C 302
Puntos
-2.11
Torrejón
Delantero
71 
ADRIAN
PEREIRA ROMERO
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 6 SP 18 Pto/F 208 Pto/C 306
Puntos
-2.18
Getafe
Zaguero
72 
JOSE FELIX
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 94 Pto/C 140
Puntos
-2.29
Móstoles
Sin determinar
73 
GUZMAN
PLAZA LOPEZ
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 2 SP 12 Pto/F 122 Pto/C 180
Puntos
-2.43
Móstoles
Sin determinar
74 
IVAN LORENZO
GOMEZ ESCALONILLA
J 11 G 1 P 10 SG 6 SP 21 Pto/F 225 Pto/C 317
Puntos
-2.89
Móstoles
Delantero
75 
JUAN MANUEL
ORDOñEZ SOBRINO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 119
Puntos
-3.12
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
76 
FAUSTINO
ECORO PAREJO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 63 Pto/C 116
Puntos
-3.13
Alcalá
Zaguero
77 
CARLOS
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
J 9 G 1 P 8 SG 3 SP 16 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 240
Puntos
-3.30
Móstoles
Sin determinar
78 
ROBERTO
RONDA GONZALEZ
J 9 G 1 P 8 SG 3 SP 16 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 249
Puntos
-3.31
Getafe
Delantero
79 
DAVID
ARROYO BAREA
J 13 G 1 P 12 SG 3 SP 24 Pto/F 216 Pto/C 362
Puntos
-4.22
Torrejón
Zaguero
80 
FCO.JAVIER
PLAZA FERNANDEZ
J 14 G 2 P 12 SG 5 SP 25 Pto/F 258 Pto/C 383
Puntos
-4.34
Torrejón
Delantero

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas