ISMAEL
GARCIA CARPIO
J 18 G 16 P 2 SG 34 SP 9 Pto/F 583 Pto/C 350
Puntos
332
Colmenar de Oreja
ALVARO
ALAMO SANZ
J 18 G 15 P 3 SG 33 SP 10 Pto/F 559 Pto/C 438
Puntos
318
Pedriza
DAVID MATESANZ
DE LAS MONJAS
J 17 G 14 P 3 SG 29 SP 7 Pto/F 484 Pto/C 360
Puntos
298
Valdeporte
FCO. JAVIER
POZA SANCHEZ
J 16 G 14 P 2 SG 29 SP 8 Pto/F 494 Pto/C 345
Puntos
292
U.P.M. Frontenis
ADRIAM
PIEDRA SANCHEZ
J 14 G 14 P 0 SG 28 SP 3 Pto/F 441 Pto/C 216
Puntos
280
Colmenar de Oreja
RAMÓN
VILLA POZA
J 16 G 13 P 3 SG 27 SP 10 Pto/F 485 Pto/C 370
Puntos
278
U.P.M. Frontenis
JOSE
RAMIREZ RUIZ
J 16 G 13 P 3 SG 27 SP 10 Pto/F 483 Pto/C 335
Puntos
278
U.P.M. Frontenis
JOSE MANUEL
MORENO ROSELL
J 16 G 12 P 4 SG 26 SP 11 Pto/F 471 Pto/C 344
Puntos
264
Colmenar de Oreja
CECILIO
RUIZ MARTINEZ
J 19 G 10 P 9 SG 21 SP 22 Pto/F 499 Pto/C 480
Puntos
254
Arganda
10 
DIEGO
ROS GARRIDO
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 25 SP 5 Pto/F 421 Pto/C 247
Puntos
252
Molareño
11 
JUAN FRANCISCO
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 26 SP 7 Pto/F 438 Pto/C 292
Puntos
252
Colmenar de Oreja
12 
JORGE
ROMERA URQUIZA
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 24 SP 8 Pto/F 399 Pto/C 277
Puntos
252
U.P.M. Frontenis
13 
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA SAN JUAN
J 16 G 11 P 5 SG 26 SP 12 Pto/F 466 Pto/C 371
Puntos
250
Getafe
14 
JUAN LUIS
GARCIA CARRASQUILLA
J 15 G 11 P 4 SG 22 SP 12 Pto/F 411 Pto/C 355
Puntos
244
Colmenar de Oreja
15 
JOSE MANUEL
ROS SARRION
J 16 G 10 P 6 SG 24 SP 15 Pto/F 479 Pto/C 434
Puntos
236
Molareño
16 
HECTOR
CUBILLO SANZ
J 15 G 10 P 5 SG 20 SP 14 Pto/F 400 Pto/C 364
Puntos
230
Getafe
17 
JOSE MARIA
CEJUDO VICO
J 15 G 10 P 5 SG 20 SP 13 Pto/F 394 Pto/C 328
Puntos
230
Arganda
18 
GONZALO
SALCEDO GALGO
J 17 G 9 P 8 SG 21 SP 20 Pto/F 470 Pto/C 457
Puntos
228
Orcasitas
19 
MARCOS
SALCEDO MORENO
J 17 G 9 P 8 SG 21 SP 20 Pto/F 470 Pto/C 457
Puntos
228
Orcasitas
20 
BORJA
LARA CARRILLO
J 16 G 9 P 7 SG 21 SP 18 Pto/F 443 Pto/C 412
Puntos
222
Torrejon
21 
RAFAEL
JIMENEZ CODERT
J 18 G 8 P 10 SG 20 SP 22 Pto/F 476 Pto/C 467
Puntos
220
Valdeporte
22 
JOSE
SACRISTAN CASADO
J 17 G 14 P 3 SG 29 SP 9 Pto/F 503 Pto/C 341
Puntos
218
Talamanca
23 
IVAN
MANZANARES GUTIERREZ
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 19 SP 16 Pto/F 404 Pto/C 391
Puntos
216
Colmenar de Oreja
24 
JOSE MARIA
MARTIN VAZQUEZ
J 12 G 10 P 2 SG 21 SP 7 Pto/F 372 Pto/C 250
Puntos
212
Torrejon
25 
ARMANDO
MONGE BRIS
J 12 G 10 P 2 SG 21 SP 6 Pto/F 374 Pto/C 234
Puntos
212
Torrejon
26 
JESUS
DAVILA GONZALEZ
J 14 G 9 P 5 SG 21 SP 12 Pto/F 403 Pto/C 333
Puntos
210
Morata de Tajuña
27 
JUAN MANUEL
MARTIN MONJE
J 16 G 8 P 8 SG 17 SP 17 Pto/F 402 Pto/C 376
Puntos
208
Arganda
28 
LUIS ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ TAPIA
J 13 G 9 P 4 SG 21 SP 9 Pto/F 376 Pto/C 262
Puntos
204
Pedriza
29 
PEDRO
GOMEZ GOMEZ
J 13 G 9 P 4 SG 19 SP 10 Pto/F 371 Pto/C 287
Puntos
204
U.P.M. Frontenis
30 
FERNANDO
SORIA GARRIDO
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 18 SP 17 Pto/F 379 Pto/C 365
Puntos
202
Arganda
31 
ESTEBAN
BURGOS JIMENEZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 17 SP 17 Pto/F 368 Pto/C 353
Puntos
202
Orcasitas
32 
ADRIAN
MATIN LOPEZ
J 12 G 9 P 3 SG 19 SP 7 Pto/F 352 Pto/C 291
Puntos
198
Pedriza
33 
JUAN
ALCOCEBA VENEGAS
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 355 Pto/C 324
Puntos
196
Valdeporte
34 
SERGIO
MARCOS PIZARRO
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 6 Pto/F 312 Pto/C 244
Puntos
192
Valdeporte
35 
AGUSTIN
GARCIA VELA
J 16 G 11 P 5 SG 24 SP 14 Pto/F 442 Pto/C 396
Puntos
190
Talamanca
36 
DIEGO
GARRIDO MONTES
J 15 G 7 P 8 SG 17 SP 17 Pto/F 390 Pto/C 374
Puntos
188
Morata de Tajuña
37 
ALEJANDRO
MARTIN RAMOS
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 19 SP 10 Pto/F 353 Pto/C 270
Puntos
184
Molareño
38 
JOSE ANTONIO
CAMPANARIO ESTEVEZ
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 18 SP 14 Pto/F 368 Pto/C 350
Puntos
184
Pedriza
39 
JUAN MANUEL
BERROCAL BUENO
J 16 G 6 P 10 SG 16 SP 22 Pto/F 409 Pto/C 443
Puntos
180
Getafe
40 
GREGORIO
TRUJILLO MOLERO
J 16 G 6 P 10 SG 13 SP 22 Pto/F 334 Pto/C 430
Puntos
180
Orcasitas
41 
DANIEL
AGUILAR RAMOS
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 17 SP 14 Pto/F 357 Pto/C 338
Puntos
170
Getafe
42 
JOSE ANTONIO
VALLECILLOS SANCHEZ
J 19 G 10 P 9 SG 21 SP 23 Pto/F 499 Pto/C 540
Puntos
169
Rivas
43 
FCO.JAVIER DE
ANTONIO GARCIA
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 17 SP 9 Pto/F 327 Pto/C 265
Puntos
164
Valdeporte
44 
DAVID
PARRON CANO
J 18 G 4 P 14 SG 11 SP 29 Pto/F 388 Pto/C 526
Puntos
164
Mostoles
45 
DANIEL
MORCILLO GARCIA
J 8 G 8 P 0 SG 16 SP 2 Pto/F 257 Pto/C 167
Puntos
160
Pedriza
46 
JAVIER
ARIAS MARTIN
J 15 G 5 P 10 SG 12 SP 21 Pto/F 365 Pto/C 382
Puntos
160
Arganda
47 
RAFAEL
FERNANDEZ OROZCO
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 8 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 204
Puntos
158
Torrejon
48 
ADRIAN
IZQUIERDO MAGEN
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 6 Pto/F 294 Pto/C 207
Puntos
158
Getafe
49 
JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ CASTILLO
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 14 SP 12 Pto/F 319 Pto/C 270
Puntos
156
Torrejon
50 
ABRAHAN
PELAEZ LOPEZ
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 12 SP 14 Pto/F 304 Pto/C 296
Puntos
156
Valdeporte
51 
JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 13 SP 20 Pto/F 353 Pto/C 405
Puntos
154
Mostoles
52 
MANUEL
NAVARRO MUÑOZ
J 16 G 4 P 12 SG 11 SP 26 Pto/F 339 Pto/C 489
Puntos
152
Arapa
53 
DAVID
CARMENA LUQUE
J 16 G 4 P 12 SG 10 SP 25 Pto/F 324 Pto/C 469
Puntos
152
Morata de Tajuña
54 
MIGUEL
GARCIA GARCIA
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 14 SP 10 Pto/F 280 Pto/C 259
Puntos
150
Valdeporte
55 
ALFREDO
MORENO-CID MANZANEDO
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 4 Pto/F 233 Pto/C 131
Puntos
146
Molareño
56 
CESAR
DIAZ ALFAYATE
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 9 Pto/F 273 Pto/C 254
Puntos
144
Pedriza
57 
JULIAN DE
GRACIA BELLON
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 13 SP 10 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 241
Puntos
144
Pedriza
58 
OSCAR NIETO
DE LA MORENA
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 13 SP 10 Pto/F 273 Pto/C 256
Puntos
144
Molareño
59 
ANDRES
SERRANO MONTES
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 19 SP 4 Pto/F 304 Pto/C 205
Puntos
143
Talamanca
60 
JUAN DIEGO
BERNAL MORI
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 10 SP 20 Pto/F 309 Pto/C 372
Puntos
140
Arapa
61 
CARLOS ENRIQUE
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 18 SP 22 Pto/F 434 Pto/C 464
Puntos
138
Villalba
62 
CRISTIAN
SUBIRAT GUZMAN
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 14 SP 8 Pto/F 268 Pto/C 230
Puntos
138
Orcasitas
63 
IVAN
CASTELLANOS GONZALEZ
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 13 SP 7 Pto/F 237 Pto/C 193
Puntos
138
Pedriza
64 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 13 SP 15 Pto/F 290 Pto/C 285
Puntos
136
Getafe
65 
JULIAN
ESTEVEZ PEDRAZ
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 14 SP 13 Pto/F 294 Pto/C 322
Puntos
133
Villalba
66 
ANGEL F.
IMBROGNO SANZ
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 13 SP 7 Pto/F 245 Pto/C 193
Puntos
132
Molareño
67 
SAMUEL
GOMEZ GUIJARRO
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 12 SP 7 Pto/F 233 Pto/C 201
Puntos
132
Torrejon
68 
SERGIO DEL
CAMPO MAROTO
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 10 SP 18 Pto/F 295 Pto/C 328
Puntos
128
Arganda
69 
ANTONIO MANUEL
MENDOZA HIGUERA
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 9 SP 17 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 352
Puntos
128
Morata de Tajuña
70 
RAUL
RODRIGUEZ PACHO
J 18 G 5 P 13 SG 16 SP 27 Pto/F 447 Pto/C 513
Puntos
127
Daganzo
71 
PABLO
CARDONA NIETO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 15 Pto/F 345 Pto/C 335
Puntos
126
Villalba
72 
GUSTAVO
CARCINUÑO HERRERO
J 14 G 3 P 11 SG 7 SP 22 Pto/F 262 Pto/C 388
Puntos
126
Arapa
73 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANZ ZAFRA
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 17 SP 25 Pto/F 462 Pto/C 512
Puntos
125
Rivas
74 
AMIN
EL HANNACH
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 10 SP 9 Pto/F 216 Pto/C 223
Puntos
124
Valdeporte
75 
ROBERTO
RUIZ ORTEGA
J 16 G 2 P 14 SG 9 SP 29 Pto/F 355 Pto/C 495
Puntos
124
Mostoles
76 
JUAN
MARTIN CUPEIRO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 20 SP 15 Pto/F 415 Pto/C 354
Puntos
123
Talamanca
77 
JORGE
SORIA SANZ
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 12 SP 10 Pto/F 257 Pto/C 246
Puntos
121
Talamanca
78 
RAUL MARTIN
DE LA MORENA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 7 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 171
Puntos
118
Molareño
79 
JAVIER
IBAÑEZ SAEZ
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 7 Pto/F 220 Pto/C 196
Puntos
118
Arganda
80 
XABIER MARTINEZ
DE IRUJO
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 7 Pto/F 217 Pto/C 194
Puntos
118
U.P.M. Frontenis
81 
CARLOS
GOMEZ GARCIA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 10 SP 8 Pto/F 200 Pto/C 194
Puntos
118
Valdeporte
82 
DAVID GIL
DEL POZO
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 16 SP 12 Pto/F 333 Pto/C 292
Puntos
117
Talamanca
83 
JUAN LUIS
MORALES MONTALBAN
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 12 SP 15 Pto/F 305 Pto/C 332
Puntos
116
Mostoles
84 
FRANCISCO
MEDINA BLANCO
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 15 SP 18 Pto/F 362 Pto/C 393
Puntos
112
Villalba
85 
JUAN MARTIN
DE LA PUENTE
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 6 Pto/F 199 Pto/C 156
Puntos
112
Molareño
86 
LUIS JAVIER
SERRANO ACEÑA
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 12 Pto/F 304 Pto/C 287
Puntos
111
Daganzo
87 
JAVIER
HUETE ATIENZA
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 11 Pto/F 229 Pto/C 234
Puntos
110
Torrejon
88 
ADRIAN
MARTIN GARCIA
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 10 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 227
Puntos
110
Arganda
89 
JOSE FRANCISCO
TORRES LOPEZ
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 14 SP 18 Pto/F 361 Pto/C 364
Puntos
109
Talamanca
90 
JOSE LUIS
MONTES ALONSO
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 6 SP 16 Pto/F 224 Pto/C 307
Puntos
108
Morata de Tajuña
91 
MIGUEL ANGEL
ARRIBAS GONZALEZ
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 11 SP 4 Pto/F 190 Pto/C 136
Puntos
106
Getafe
92 
LUIS MIGUEL
GUILLEN DIAZ
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 15 SP 17 Pto/F 332 Pto/C 360
Puntos
106
Villalba
93 
LUIS DEL
MAZO TORTOSA
J 13 G 2 P 11 SG 6 SP 22 Pto/F 251 Pto/C 375
Puntos
106
Mostoles
94 
MARCOS
JIMENEZ ROMERA
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 10 Pto/F 203 Pto/C 223
Puntos
104
U.P.M. Frontenis
95 
MANUEL
MARTOS LOPEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 8 SP 9 Pto/F 174 Pto/C 173
Puntos
104
Orcasitas
96 
JESUS
MUÑOZ HERRANZ
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 16 SP 9 Pto/F 295 Pto/C 283
Puntos
102
Villalba
97 
JAVIER
RAMA CASTRO
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 6 SP 14 Pto/F 174 Pto/C 252
Puntos
102
Orcasitas
98 
ALBERTO
VICENTE CODESAN
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 7 SP 14 Pto/F 213 Pto/C 276
Puntos
102
Arapa
99 
ROBERTO
RIVERO SAEZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 12 SP 10 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 246
Puntos
101
Villalba
100 
JOSE
MANUEL BOIX
J 16 G 3 P 13 SG 10 SP 28 Pto/F 349 Pto/C 486
Puntos
101
Daganzo
101 
DANIEL
MEIZOSO HARO
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 11 SP 6 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 148
Puntos
98
Molareño
102 
SANTIAGO
RUIZ MARTINEZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 7 Pto/F 179 Pto/C 174
Puntos
98
Arganda
103 
RAUL
GONZALEZ RIVAS
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 14 SP 18 Pto/F 342 Pto/C 359
Puntos
96
Talamanca
104 
JOSE
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 14 SP 19 Pto/F 342 Pto/C 378
Puntos
96
Daganzo
105 
SERGIO
BAEZA ALVAREZ
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 7 SP 19 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 340
Puntos
94
Arapa
106 
MANUEL
MARTINEZ BENITEZ
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 11 SP 23 Pto/F 347 Pto/C 428
Puntos
92
Daganzo
107 
JUAN ANTONIO
RUIZ ALONSO
J 12 G 1 P 11 SG 2 SP 22 Pto/F 145 Pto/C 350
Puntos
86
Morata de Tajuña
108 
ADRIAN
LOMA DIAZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 8 Pto/F 170 Pto/C 188
Puntos
84
Getafe
109 
SALVADOR
LUNA PANADERO
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 162 Pto/C 161
Puntos
84
U.P.M. Frontenis
110 
MANUEL
FUNEZ ANDUJAR
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 232 Pto/C 295
Puntos
82
Villalba
111 
ANGEL
REGUEIRO SORIANO
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 7 SP 15 Pto/F 197 Pto/C 271
Puntos
82
Arapa
112 
CARLOS
ALGOBIA GUTIERREZ
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 170 Pto/C 137
Puntos
78
Colmenar de Oreja
113 
ALBERTO
HENCHE ARROYO
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 169 Pto/C 138
Puntos
78
Torrejon
114 
FELIX
ARROYO ADRIAN
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 167 Pto/C 147
Puntos
78
Arapa
115 
ANGEL MORENO
DE LAS HERAS
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 153
Puntos
78
Colmenar de Oreja
116 
ANTONIO
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 146 Pto/C 147
Puntos
78
Valdeporte
117 
ANTONIO
LOPEZ BLANCO
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 7 SP 13 Pto/F 217 Pto/C 242
Puntos
76
Arapa
118 
DAVID
PLAZA FERNANDEZ
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 124 Pto/C 95
Puntos
72
Torrejon
119 
FERNANDO
MARTIN VILLAR
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 4 Pto/F 136 Pto/C 123
Puntos
72
Molareño
120 
FERNANDO
GUTIEREZ MARTINEZ
J 11 G 1 P 10 SG 4 SP 21 Pto/F 209 Pto/C 346
Puntos
71
Daganzo
121 
FERNANDO LA
CUEVA CHERASCO
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 9 SP 16 Pto/F 262 Pto/C 305
Puntos
70
Rivas
122 
IVAN
ALISEN ESPINOSA
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 180
Puntos
70
Mostoles
123 
MANUEL DEL
FRESNO MARTIN
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 8 SP 19 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 349
Puntos
69
Rivas
124 
JOSE
ARANGUREN SOTOS
J 14 G 2 P 12 SG 7 SP 26 Pto/F 288 Pto/C 427
Puntos
68
Daganzo
125 
ALEJANDRO
FUENTES LILLO
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 13 SP 6 Pto/F 232 Pto/C 197
Puntos
66
Talamanca
126 
FRANCISCO JOSE
NIETO GARCIA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 123 Pto/C 88
Puntos
66
Molareño
127 
PEDRO MORENO
DEL VAL
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 98
Puntos
66
Molareño
128 
ROBERTO
RAYA GONZALEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 107 Pto/C 95
Puntos
66
Getafe
129 
ALVARO
LOPEZ SERRANO
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 112 Pto/C 110
Puntos
66
Pedriza
130 
JOSE ANTONIO
DIAZ ROSAS
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 166 Pto/C 173
Puntos
65
Rivas
131 
ALEJANDRO
BASCO PLAZA
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 9 Pto/F 143 Pto/C 178
Puntos
64
U.P.M. Frontenis
132 
ANTONIO MAYORAL
PEREZ ANTONIO
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 4 SP 9 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 176
Puntos
64
Morata de Tajuña
133 
ALFREDO
GALLEGO-NICASIO CRESPO
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 2 SP 14 Pto/F 110 Pto/C 230
Puntos
62
Morata de Tajuña
134 
ROBERTO JESUS
CAMPELO ORTIZ
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 43
Puntos
60
Valdeporte
135 
RUBEN
PINTADO GARCIA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 44
Puntos
60
Torrejon
136 
MARIO
PRADILLOS MARQUEZ
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 45
Puntos
60
Orcasitas
137 
JOSE IGNACIO
MATARRANZ SANCHO
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 83
Puntos
60
Pedriza
138 
ALEJANDRO
JIMENEZ PASCUAL
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 104 Pto/C 67
Puntos
60
Pedriza
139 
MIGUEL
DIAZ LOPEZ
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 6 SP 10 Pto/F 172 Pto/C 207
Puntos
60
Villalba
140 
JOSE RAMON
SAMBOAL SAN SEGUNDO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 7 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 154
Puntos
58
Torrejon
141 
RUBEN ALVAREZ
DE BLAS
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 105 Pto/C 137
Puntos
58
Mostoles
142 
JOSE ANTONIO
ROLDAN MORENO
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 244 Pto/C 289
Puntos
57
Rivas
143 
JUAN
CABELLO POUSA
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 4 SP 12 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 200
Puntos
56
Torrejon
144 
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ FUENTES
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 2 SP 12 Pto/F 118 Pto/C 199
Puntos
56
Orcasitas
145 
LUIS
GISMERO LUDENA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 11 Pto/F 134 Pto/C 195
Puntos
50
Mostoles
146 
JAVIER
CUESTA LOPEZ
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 116 Pto/C 181
Puntos
50
Mostoles
147 
ANTONIO
PALENCIANO MARTINEZ
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 2 SP 11 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 179
Puntos
50
Getafe
148 
DIEGO
ALVAREZ NUÑEZ
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 242
Puntos
50
Rivas
149 
JUAN
AGUILELLA VIDAL
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 116
Puntos
49
Rivas
150 
FERNANDO
MARTINEZ NUÑEZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 8 Pto/F 188 Pto/C 188
Puntos
46
Villalba
151 
JONATHAN DE
LA CLUZ CARMENA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 82 Pto/C 79
Puntos
46
Morata de Tajuña
152 
FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ CORTES
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 82 Pto/C 80
Puntos
46
Arapa
153 
FRANCISCO
DIAZ ROSAS
J 11 G 1 P 10 SG 3 SP 20 Pto/F 182 Pto/C 330
Puntos
46
Rivas
154 
CELSO
NICOLAS AIRES
J 9 G 0 P 9 SG 4 SP 18 Pto/F 195 Pto/C 286
Puntos
45
Daganzo
155 
FRANCISCO
YUBERA MARTINEZ
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 1 SP 14 Pto/F 82 Pto/C 219
Puntos
42
Morata de Tajuña
156 
GERMAN
PEREZ PONCE
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 47
Puntos
40
U.P.M. Frontenis
157 
BORJA
SORIA SANZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 91
Puntos
39
Talamanca
158 
ADRIAN
ZAPATERO MATESANZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 103
Puntos
38
Getafe
159 
ARCANGEL
CASTELL SANCHEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 88 Pto/C 125
Puntos
38
Pedriza
160 
JORGE
CALVO MORENO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 84 Pto/C 133
Puntos
38
Mostoles
161 
MARIO
PRADILLOS MEDINA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 98
Puntos
38
Orcasitas
162 
ALBERTO
ALVAREZ CALAVIA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 96 Pto/C 120
Puntos
38
Arapa
163 
SERGIO
GACIA MARTIN
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 79 Pto/C 115
Puntos
38
Villalba
164 
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ESPINOSA GONZALEZ
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 2 SP 12 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 189
Puntos
36
Mostoles
165 
FELIPE
BERNAL CARDONA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 81 Pto/C 85
Puntos
32
Pinto
166 
JOSE IGNACIO
FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 91
Puntos
32
U.P.M. Frontenis
167 
PABLO
ALDOSILLA ARCILLA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 72 Pto/C 83
Puntos
32
Morata de Tajuña
168 
NOEL ENRIQUE
DIAZ DIAZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 123
Puntos
32
Rivas
169 
BASILIO
MANGUAN FERRER
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 114
Puntos
32
Rivas
170 
RICARDO
ARREGUI ORTS
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 148 Pto/C 191
Puntos
28
Rivas
171 
JONATHAN
CASTELL ROMERAL
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 55 Pto/C 49
Puntos
26
Pedriza
172 
PABLO
TOME FAMOSO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 48
Puntos
26
Getafe
173 
FCO. JOSE
NIETO FONTE
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 54 Pto/C 59
Puntos
26
Molareño
174 
VICTOR
REGIDOR SANCHO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Arapa
175 
OSCAR
SERRANO IGLESIAS
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 1 SP 8 Pto/F 50 Pto/C 129
Puntos
21
Rivas
176 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 9
Puntos
20
Arapa
177 
EUGENIO
ALVAREZ CADARSO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 9
Puntos
20
U.P.M. Frontenis
178 
PEDRO JOSE
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 16
Puntos
20
Arapa
179 
JOSE ANTONIO
DELAS HERAS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
Colmenar de Oreja
180 
RODRIGO
DIAZ JAYO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
Molareño
181 
RUBEN
EXPOSITO MARTINEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
20
Colmenar de Oreja
182 
ANGEL
AGUILERA FERNANDEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
20
Colmenar de Oreja
183 
MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 21
Puntos
20
Torrejon
184 
JUAN LUIS
MUÑOZ GARCES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 28
Puntos
20
U.P.M. Frontenis
185 
ANTONIO
GARCIA MORENO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 35 Pto/C 29
Puntos
20
U.P.M. Frontenis
186 
CARLOS
CAMACHO MARTINEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 33 Pto/C 27
Puntos
20
Colmenar de Oreja
187 
ANDREA
PONCE BOCIGAS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 33
Puntos
20
U.P.M. Frontenis
188 
DANIEL
CANO CANO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 63 Pto/C 95
Puntos
18
Getafe
189 
SERGIO
SANCHEZ-PUEBLA MORENO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 96
Puntos
18
Getafe
190 
JUAN JOSE
MUÑOZ HIDALGO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 80 Pto/C 103
Puntos
18
U.P.M. Frontenis
191 
JUAN
PINTO MAUDO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 98
Puntos
18
Arapa
192 
MIGUEL
GIL RICO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 63 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
Getafe
193 
DAVID MARTINEZ
DE ANTON
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
Arapa
194 
CALIXTO
MARTIN SEGURA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 65
Puntos
12
Molareño
195 
JOSE
JIMENO HERRERO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 40 Pto/C 67
Puntos
12
Talamanca
196 
CESAR
MAS GONZALEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 33 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Getafe
197 
FERNANDO
VILLA MARTIN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arganda
198 
JUAN JOSE
ROMO MARTIN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 21 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Orcasitas
199 
SERGIO
VERA MUÑOZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
U.P.M. Frontenis
200 
SALVADOR
GARCIA USANO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 38 Pto/C 60
Puntos
9
Rivas
201 
FIDEL JOSE
SANDOVAL ALTELARREA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 33
Puntos
6
Daganzo
202 
FERNANDO
GOMEZ RASTROLLO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 35
Puntos
6
Arapa
203 
SERGIO
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 35
Puntos
6
Arapa
204 
ALFONSO
JIMENEZ GALAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 33 Pto/C 34
Puntos
6
U.P.M. Frontenis
205 
JONATHAN
HERRANZ SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 27 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Mostoles
206 
RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Torrejon
207 
IVAN
LLANOS JIMENEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
208 
LUIS MIGUEL
GONZALEZ GUMIEL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Morata de Tajuña
209 
IOZU DE
JUAN DE LLANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
U.P.M. Frontenis
210 
ANGEL
RONCO GUTIERREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Mostoles
211 
RAUL
SIMARRO SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 11 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
212 
JOSE MARIA
GALAN MARTINEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Mostoles
213 
ALEJANDRO MORENO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 36
Puntos
3
Daganzo

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas