FRANCISCO
GIRON CARBONELL
J 20 G 19 P 1 SG 38 SP 5 Pto/F 551 Pto/C 334
Puntos
386
Molareño
RUBEN
ROJO MAYO
J 20 G 17 P 3 SG 36 SP 8 Pto/F 535 Pto/C 287
Puntos
358
Alcala
ROBERTO
RODRIGUEZ MUNGUIA
J 20 G 15 P 5 SG 34 SP 16 Pto/F 592 Pto/C 440
Puntos
330
Alcala
IVAN
MORATALLA NUEVO
J 20 G 15 P 5 SG 31 SP 14 Pto/F 537 Pto/C 409
Puntos
330
Alcala
JULIO SANCHEZ
DE DIEGO
J 17 G 16 P 1 SG 33 SP 5 Pto/F 475 Pto/C 245
Puntos
326
Alcala
ALVARO
FERNANDEZ QUEJIDO
J 17 G 16 P 1 SG 33 SP 5 Pto/F 464 Pto/C 279
Puntos
326
Molareño
EDUARDO
CIRUELOS HUARTE
J 20 G 14 P 6 SG 33 SP 18 Pto/F 598 Pto/C 470
Puntos
316
Alcala
MIGUEL
GARCIA RUBIO
J 17 G 15 P 2 SG 31 SP 8 Pto/F 462 Pto/C 300
Puntos
312
Molareño
MARIO
GARCIA RIVAS
J 19 G 14 P 5 SG 30 SP 14 Pto/F 528 Pto/C 371
Puntos
310
Colmenar de Oreja
10 
EDUARDO
MARTINEZ YERAS
J 15 G 15 P 0 SG 30 SP 6 Pto/F 436 Pto/C 276
Puntos
300
Molareño
11 
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ MUNGUIA
J 17 G 13 P 4 SG 29 SP 13 Pto/F 468 Pto/C 372
Puntos
284
San Cristobal
12 
ROBERTO
VICENTE CASERO
J 19 G 12 P 7 SG 31 SP 19 Pto/F 491 Pto/C 419
Puntos
282
San Cristobal
13 
ALBERTO
BARRERA MEDINA
J 19 G 11 P 8 SG 25 SP 22 Pto/F 437 Pto/C 414
Puntos
268
Rivas
14 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANZ FRONTAL
J 20 G 10 P 10 SG 25 SP 24 Pto/F 484 Pto/C 480
Puntos
260
Rivas
15 
DIEGO
ARELLANO MARTIN-CARO
J 20 G 10 P 10 SG 24 SP 27 Pto/F 488 Pto/C 505
Puntos
260
Rivas
16 
DAVID
CARRASCO AVILA
J 19 G 10 P 9 SG 25 SP 19 Pto/F 469 Pto/C 359
Puntos
254
Colmenar de Oreja
17 
ADRIAN
PEDREÑO MARTINEZ
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 25 SP 7 Pto/F 389 Pto/C 277
Puntos
252
San Cristobal
18 
MARIANO
BOLLO PALACIOS
J 18 G 10 P 8 SG 25 SP 20 Pto/F 494 Pto/C 465
Puntos
248
Rivas
19 
MARCO ANTONIO
ALCOCER PEÑAS
J 20 G 9 P 11 SG 21 SP 25 Pto/F 487 Pto/C 530
Puntos
246
Getafe
20 
JESUS MARIA
MOVILLA SERRANO
J 20 G 9 P 11 SG 21 SP 27 Pto/F 482 Pto/C 536
Puntos
246
Getafe
21 
DANIEL
TESOURO ROMERA
J 15 G 11 P 4 SG 23 SP 11 Pto/F 397 Pto/C 315
Puntos
244
Alcala
22 
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ CORROCHANO
J 17 G 10 P 7 SG 25 SP 15 Pto/F 464 Pto/C 405
Puntos
242
San Cristobal
23 
JAIME
CARBONERAS GARCIA
J 12 G 12 P 0 SG 24 SP 4 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 215
Puntos
240
Molareño
24 
SERGIO
ESTEBARANZ OTERO
J 15 G 10 P 5 SG 24 SP 12 Pto/F 418 Pto/C 348
Puntos
230
San Cristobal
25 
RICARDO DE
BLAS DE BLAS
J 14 G 10 P 4 SG 23 SP 13 Pto/F 404 Pto/C 307
Puntos
224
San Cristobal
26 
DAVID
VALENTIN MARTIN
J 16 G 9 P 7 SG 19 SP 15 Pto/F 373 Pto/C 313
Puntos
222
Colmenar de Oreja
27 
PEDRO JOSE
HOLGUIN FERNANDEZ
J 14 G 9 P 5 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 346 Pto/C 337
Puntos
210
Colmenar de Oreja
28 
ISRAEL
HERNANZ ALONSO
J 11 G 10 P 1 SG 20 SP 3 Pto/F 312 Pto/C 180
Puntos
206
Molareño
29 
ALFONSO
SEVILLA MUÑOZ
J 16 G 14 P 2 SG 29 SP 8 Pto/F 451 Pto/C 317
Puntos
199
Tres Cantos
30 
ISABEL
SUAREZ RAMIREZ
J 16 G 14 P 2 SG 29 SP 8 Pto/F 451 Pto/C 317
Puntos
199
Tres Cantos
31 
YAGO
VILLALOBOS PUENTE
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 17 SP 13 Pto/F 336 Pto/C 281
Puntos
196
Colmenar de Oreja
32 
DANIEL
MARTIN CUESTA
J 19 G 12 P 7 SG 28 SP 17 Pto/F 454 Pto/C 448
Puntos
189
Pegaso
33 
CARLOS
GARCIA RIVAS
J 17 G 6 P 11 SG 14 SP 23 Pto/F 334 Pto/C 424
Puntos
186
Colmenar de Oreja
34 
ADRIAN
VICENTE VICENTE
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 18 Pto/F 368 Pto/C 394
Puntos
182
Getafe
35 
JAVIER DE
DIOS GOMEZ
J 18 G 10 P 8 SG 24 SP 19 Pto/F 484 Pto/C 434
Puntos
179
Pozuelo
36 
JUAN CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ HERRANZ
J 19 G 9 P 10 SG 21 SP 24 Pto/F 483 Pto/C 502
Puntos
175
Talamanca
37 
JUAN ENRIQUE
ORTIZDE LA
J 20 G 10 P 10 SG 26 SP 22 Pto/F 497 Pto/C 512
Puntos
174
Pegaso
38 
RAUL DAVID
FUENTE ALCOCER
J 19 G 8 P 11 SG 18 SP 25 Pto/F 427 Pto/C 472
Puntos
168
Pinto
39 
OSCAR
MARTIN GOMEZ
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 16 SP 18 Pto/F 313 Pto/C 332
Puntos
168
Colmenar de Oreja
40 
ANTONIO
CARRALERO LIDON
J 16 G 9 P 7 SG 20 SP 17 Pto/F 402 Pto/C 379
Puntos
166
Talamanca
41 
FELIPE
ASENJO SANCHEZ
J 18 G 9 P 9 SG 25 SP 20 Pto/F 474 Pto/C 391
Puntos
162
Torrejon
42 
DAVID
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
J 20 G 8 P 12 SG 24 SP 26 Pto/F 504 Pto/C 469
Puntos
160
Torrejon
43 
SERGIO
CABEZAS LLAMAS
J 18 G 7 P 11 SG 16 SP 24 Pto/F 393 Pto/C 442
Puntos
158
Pinto
44 
FAUSTO
ECORO PAREJO
J 16 G 7 P 9 SG 15 SP 21 Pto/F 339 Pto/C 405
Puntos
155
Talamanca
45 
FCO.JAVIER
PLAZA FERNANDEZ
J 19 G 7 P 12 SG 20 SP 28 Pto/F 467 Pto/C 519
Puntos
154
Torrejon
46 
HUGO
CARRASCOSA CARRIEDO
J 16 G 10 P 6 SG 22 SP 15 Pto/F 428 Pto/C 373
Puntos
150
Talamanca
47 
RAUL
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 15 SP 4 Pto/F 226 Pto/C 145
Puntos
146
Molareño
48 
SERGIO
BARRAL GARCIA
J 19 G 5 P 14 SG 16 SP 30 Pto/F 418 Pto/C 503
Puntos
133
Pozuelo
49 
JAVIER
ZUBIZARRETA YAÑEZ
J 18 G 5 P 13 SG 13 SP 27 Pto/F 401 Pto/C 488
Puntos
133
Talamanca
50 
VICTOR
GILPEREZ SANZ
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 13 SP 5 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 145
Puntos
132
Molareño
51 
MANUEL
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
J 20 G 4 P 16 SG 13 SP 34 Pto/F 444 Pto/C 586
Puntos
132
Pozuelo
52 
RAUL
CUADRON SANCHEZ
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 17 SP 13 Pto/F 334 Pto/C 299
Puntos
130
Pozuelo
53 
DAVID
ARELLANO MARTIN-CARO
J 15 G 6 P 9 SG 14 SP 19 Pto/F 302 Pto/C 398
Puntos
128
Pegaso
54 
JUAN LUIS
ESTEBAN MONTERO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 17 Pto/F 351 Pto/C 354
Puntos
126
Pegaso
55 
DAVID
ARROYO BAREA
J 16 G 5 P 11 SG 16 SP 26 Pto/F 401 Pto/C 468
Puntos
121
Torrejon
56 
ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ MATA
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 14 SP 15 Pto/F 319 Pto/C 335
Puntos
120
Tres Cantos
57 
IVAN
JIMENEZ CALLEJA
J 6 G 6 P 0 SG 12 SP 3 Pto/F 173 Pto/C 78
Puntos
120
Molareño
58 
JOSE LUIS
CRESPO MUÑOZ
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 18 Pto/F 270 Pto/C 330
Puntos
119
Pegaso
59 
RAUL
MATEOS HERNANDEZ
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 12 SP 19 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 357
Puntos
119
Tres Cantos
60 
RUBEN
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 8 Pto/F 214 Pto/C 212
Puntos
118
San Cristobal
61 
ROBERTO
RONDA GONZALEZ
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 11 SP 13 Pto/F 265 Pto/C 260
Puntos
116
Getafe
62 
MARIO
GARRIDO BERMEJO
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 10 SP 15 Pto/F 257 Pto/C 297
Puntos
116
Getafe
63 
JESUS
LOPEZ SANZ
J 16 G 6 P 10 SG 15 SP 25 Pto/F 393 Pto/C 455
Puntos
115
Tres Cantos
64 
RAUL
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 12 SP 5 Pto/F 182 Pto/C 124
Puntos
112
San Cristobal
65 
AARON
LOPEZ BORJA
J 15 G 4 P 11 SG 11 SP 23 Pto/F 328 Pto/C 367
Puntos
111
Torrejon
66 
HECTOR
TORREGO BARROSO
J 20 G 2 P 18 SG 10 SP 36 Pto/F 427 Pto/C 559
Puntos
111
Pinto
67 
ALEJANDRO
CRESPO SACRISTAN
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 14 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 266
Puntos
110
Getafe
68 
HUGO
RAMOS VACAS
J 17 G 4 P 13 SG 11 SP 28 Pto/F 370 Pto/C 481
Puntos
110
Pinto
69 
JOSE MANUEL
MARTIN CARMONA
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 6 SP 17 Pto/F 230 Pto/C 273
Puntos
108
Rivas
70 
LUIS
MANZANO GUILLEN
J 15 G 4 P 11 SG 11 SP 24 Pto/F 324 Pto/C 409
Puntos
107
Tres Cantos
71 
ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ SOLANO
J 15 G 3 P 12 SG 8 SP 26 Pto/F 317 Pto/C 404
Puntos
107
Torrejon
72 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANCHEZ PEREZ
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 13 SP 20 Pto/F 324 Pto/C 370
Puntos
102
Pozuelo
73 
LUIS ALBERTO
OLMOS ARRIBAS
J 14 G 3 P 11 SG 11 SP 22 Pto/F 313 Pto/C 361
Puntos
94
Pozuelo
74 
RICARDO HERNANDO
DE PEDRO
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 11 SP 16 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 313
Puntos
90
Tres Cantos
75 
EDUARDO
CASTELLANOS MURCIA
J 13 G 4 P 9 SG 10 SP 19 Pto/F 281 Pto/C 322
Puntos
85
Torrejon
76 
JOSE LUIS
BOLAÑOS BURGOS
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 12 SP 11 Pto/F 237 Pto/C 265
Puntos
84
Pegaso
77 
JOSE VICENTE
CARRIO FAES
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 4 SP 12 Pto/F 140 Pto/C 198
Puntos
76
Rivas
78 
MANUEL
GARCIA POYATOS
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 124
Puntos
72
Rivas
79 
RUBEN
DIEZ SANCHEZ
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 11 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 200
Puntos
70
Getafe
80 
ENRIQUE
BARRERA MEDINA
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 144 Pto/C 168
Puntos
70
Rivas
81 
DANIEL DE
FRUTOS POSADAS
J 12 G 1 P 11 SG 6 SP 22 Pto/F 260 Pto/C 376
Puntos
68
Pozuelo
82 
CARLOS
BUENO LOPEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 122 Pto/C 75
Puntos
66
Alcala
83 
LUIS MIGUEL
PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 9 G 1 P 8 SG 4 SP 16 Pto/F 185 Pto/C 273
Puntos
65
Talamanca
84 
ALVARO
SIMON SACRISTAN
J 7 G 6 P 1 SG 13 SP 3 Pto/F 185 Pto/C 143
Puntos
63
Talamanca
85 
IVAN
REBOLLO SANCHEZ
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 2 SP 14 Pto/F 144 Pto/C 222
Puntos
62
Getafe
86 
JORGE
BERROCAL BUENO
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 147 Pto/C 146
Puntos
59
Pegaso
87 
JOSE MARIA
SANZ MARTINEZ
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 6 SP 7 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 150
Puntos
58
Pegaso
88 
ROBERTO
ARRANZ OLMOS
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 178 Pto/C 168
Puntos
56
Pegaso
89 
JUAN
ANTONIO SAIZ
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 7 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 144
Puntos
52
Pegaso
90 
MARIO
GARCIA GUERRERO
J 9 G 0 P 9 SG 1 SP 18 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 275
Puntos
48
Pinto
91 
ANGEL
HIDALGO RAMIREZ
J 10 G 0 P 10 SG 5 SP 20 Pto/F 206 Pto/C 305
Puntos
45
Pinto
92 
MIGUEL
MARTIN MARTIN
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 53 Pto/C 33
Puntos
40
Molareño
93 
LUIS MARIANO
PEREZ ASENJO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 67 Pto/C 40
Puntos
40
Molareño
94 
RAUL DEL
MORAL DE FRUTOS
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 67 Pto/C 48
Puntos
40
Getafe
95 
ALBERTO
ARIAS MARTINEZ
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 143
Puntos
39
Talamanca
96 
ISAAC EUGENIO
OLIVARES LARREA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 107
Puntos
38
Getafe
97 
GUZMAN
LOPEZ CAMPOS
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 113
Puntos
38
Getafe
98 
DANIEL
ROMERAL GONZALEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 118
Puntos
35
Talamanca
99 
RAFAEL
NAVARRO ARINA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 68 Pto/C 80
Puntos
32
Pegaso
100 
OSCAR
MARTIN SANZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 82
Puntos
32
Colmenar de Oreja
101 
FEDERICO
GARCIA BALAGUER
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 38
Puntos
26
San Cristobal
102 
RAUL
MONTON VIGIL
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 40
Puntos
26
Alcala
103 
JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ DURANGO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 42 Pto/C 41
Puntos
26
Rivas
104 
JORGE
ARROYO LOPEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 42 Pto/C 53
Puntos
26
Rivas
105 
JAVIER
RAMA ALCANTARA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 164
Puntos
25
Pinto
106 
MANUEL
IGLESIAS GIL
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 56
Puntos
23
Talamanca
107 
FELIPE
BERNAL CARDONA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 79
Puntos
22
Pinto
108 
JUAN MIGUEL
SANZ BAONZA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 6
Puntos
20
Molareño
109 
ADOLFO
ALONSO GARCIA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 8
Puntos
20
San Cristobal
110 
JUAN C.
DELA MORENA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 15
Puntos
20
Molareño
111 
FRANCISCO JOSE
SANMARTIN DE
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
Getafe
112 
MANUEL
PEREZ GALVAN
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 10
Puntos
20
Getafe
113 
JAVIER DE
LA IGLESIA GONZALEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 15
Puntos
20
San Cristobal
114 
DIEGO
DIAZ COBOS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 26 Pto/C 14
Puntos
20
Colmenar de Oreja
115 
DIEGO
MUÑOZ LOPEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 32
Puntos
20
Rivas
116 
DIEGO SANZ
DE LA VIUDA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 54 Pto/C 79
Puntos
18
Alcala
117 
JUAN MANUEL
MINGUEZ DE JOSE
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 54
Puntos
16
Talamanca
118 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ FERNAGOMEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 42 Pto/C 59
Puntos
16
Pinto
119 
JESUS
MATA VARA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 42 Pto/C 63
Puntos
16
Torrejon
120 
VICTOR
MATESANZ COTILLAS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 38 Pto/C 57
Puntos
16
Tres Cantos
121 
JOAQUIN
MURUGARREN GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 39
Puntos
13
Pozuelo
122 
IVAN
POZA SIERRA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 63
Puntos
12
San Cristobal
123 
GABRIEL
PRIETO CASTILLO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 55
Puntos
12
Colmenar de Oreja
124 
ALVARO
PEÑA MIEDRANA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 35 Pto/C 64
Puntos
12
Talamanca
125 
FERNANDO
GARCIA MOYA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 40 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Tres Cantos
126 
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA SANTURDE
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Getafe
127 
VICTOR
SEMPERE VIDAL
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Tres Cantos
128 
JUAN JOSE
VELAZQUEZ GUIJARRO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 33 Pto/C 58
Puntos
12
Pozuelo
129 
JOSE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Getafe
130 
NELSON
DELGADO TABARES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Getafe
131 
JOSE ANTONIO
VALLECILLOS TORRES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 26 Pto/C 56
Puntos
12
Rivas
132 
DANIEL
CEMILLAN JADRAQUE
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Getafe
133 
MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Pinto
134 
IGNACIO
CUENCA QUEVEDO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Pinto
135 
RUBEN
GARCIA PATIÑO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 81
Puntos
12
Pinto
136 
ABRAHAM
LOPEZ BORJA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 37
Puntos
10
Torrejon
137 
ADRIAN
VIÑARAS OTEO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 51
Puntos
9
Pinto
138 
JOSE ANGEL
VELASCO VAZQUEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 60
Puntos
9
Pozuelo
139 
DANIEL DE
LA VILLA SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 37
Puntos
6
San Cristobal
140 
ANTONIO
GIL HURIBE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 35
Puntos
6
San Cristobal
141 
MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Torrejon
142 
EDUARDO
LUZON SACRISTAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
143 
JESUS
ROA VAZQUEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
San Cristobal
144 
EMILIO
GINER FERNANDEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
145 
PEDRO MANUEL
MORENO BORREGUERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 27
Puntos
6
Rivas
146 
JAVIER
MARTIN MUÑOZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
147 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MUÑOZ LLIN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 25
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
148 
DANIEL
MARTIN CABRERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
149 
EDUARDO
MARTINEZ REIZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
150 
DANIEL
AGUILAR RAMOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
151 
ARMANDO
BENEDICTO AGUILAR
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 11 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Colmenar de Oreja
152 
CARLOS
MATESANZ COTILLAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 11 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
153 
ALEJANDRO
FUENTES LILLO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 11 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
154 
JAVIER
SANCHEZ PEREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
155 
DAVID
SOLERA RICO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
156 
SEGUNDO
MARTIN DURAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pozuelo
157 
SANTIAGO
SARMIENTO GONZALEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 6 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pozuelo
158 
JOSE MANUEL
HERRADOR GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
159 
DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
160 
JUAN IGNACIO
JIMENEZ MARTIN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 4 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
161 
OSCAR LUIS
SOTODOSOS TACERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 4 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pinto
162 
ANTONIO
GOMEZTRELLES PARDILLOS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 61
Puntos
6
Pegaso
163 
JAVIER
ALVAREZ CARABIAS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 32 Pto/C 56
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
164 
ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ FRANCO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 56
Puntos
6
Pinto
165 
MIGUEL ANGEL
DELA FUENTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 29
Puntos
3
Tres Cantos
166 
JULIAN
SANZ MARTIN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 20 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Pozuelo
167 
ANGEL
AGUDO TORRES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Pozuelo
168 
ANGEL
SANZ MORENO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Pegaso
169 
JUAN MANUEL
NAVARRO ROMERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Pinto
170 
JAVIER
GARCIA GUERREIRO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Pinto
171 
DANIEL
MOLINA PEREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Tres Cantos
172 
ENRIQUE
HERRADOR CORDERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Tres Cantos

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas