RAUL
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 14 G 13 P 1 SG 26 SP 5 Pto/F 424 Pto/C 242
Puntos
99.82
San Cristobal
Delantero Master
ADOLFO
ALONSO GARCIA
J 13 G 12 P 1 SG 25 SP 2 Pto/F 386 Pto/C 189
Puntos
96.97
San Cristobal
Zaguero Master
IVAN
POZA SIERRA
J 13 G 12 P 1 SG 24 SP 3 Pto/F 371 Pto/C 213
Puntos
93.58
San Cristobal
Delantero Master
CRISTIAM MUÑOZ
DE CASTRO
J 15 G 12 P 3 SG 24 SP 13 Pto/F 429 Pto/C 355
Puntos
69.97
Talamanca
Zaguero Master
LUIS MIGUEL
SANCHEZ PINTO
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 17 SP 4 Pto/F 264 Pto/C 172
Puntos
61.92
San Cristobal
Sin determinar
LUIS MARIANO
PEREZ ASENJO
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 19 SP 6 Pto/F 308 Pto/C 206
Puntos
60.93
Molareño
Zaguero Master
GROBERT
GóMEZ MONTERO
J 13 G 10 P 3 SG 20 SP 8 Pto/F 374 Pto/C 266
Puntos
59.30
San Cristobal
Zaguero Master
ANTONIO
GIL HURIBE
J 12 G 9 P 3 SG 20 SP 9 Pto/F 361 Pto/C 246
Puntos
54.29
San Cristobal
Delantero Master
ALVARO
GARCIA LOPEZ
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 15 SP 4 Pto/F 239 Pto/C 155
Puntos
53.84
Molareño
Zaguero Master
10 
MARIO GIL
DEL POZO
J 14 G 10 P 4 SG 20 SP 11 Pto/F 369 Pto/C 343
Puntos
51.28
Talamanca
Zaguero Master
11 
DANIEL
CEMILLAN JADRAQUE
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 16 SP 7 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 241
Puntos
49.87
Getafe
Zaguero Master
12 
JUAN C.
DELA MORENA
J 13 G 9 P 4 SG 20 SP 10 Pto/F 385 Pto/C 272
Puntos
48.56
Molareño
Delantero Master
13 
ALVARO
LARA MERINO
J 15 G 10 P 5 SG 20 SP 16 Pto/F 394 Pto/C 379
Puntos
43.38
Talamanca
Delantero Master
14 
DAVID
MATEY SANZ
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 17 SP 8 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 230
Puntos
41.18
Molareño
Zaguero Master
15 
IVAN
VAZQUEZ MORALES
J 14 G 9 P 5 SG 19 SP 14 Pto/F 364 Pto/C 365
Puntos
39.28
Daganzo
Zaguero Master
16 
ALFONSO
CALZADA RICOTE
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 361 Pto/C 314
Puntos
34.94
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
17 
ALVARO
SIMON SACRISTAN
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 14 SP 11 Pto/F 275 Pto/C 293
Puntos
29.69
Talamanca
Delantero Master
18 
DIEGO
ROS GARRIDO
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 9 Pto/F 275 Pto/C 223
Puntos
27.66
Molareño
Delantero Master
19 
ROBERTO DE
LA FUENTE
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 18 SP 16 Pto/F 356 Pto/C 374
Puntos
26.89
Tres Cantos
Zaguero Master
20 
RAUL
CASALENGUA BARBAS
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 8 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 174
Puntos
25.10
Molareño
Delantero Master
21 
JESUS
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 17 SP 16 Pto/F 307 Pto/C 323
Puntos
24.52
Torrejón
Zaguero
22 
JUANJO
CARRO GOMEZ
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 16 SP 14 Pto/F 329 Pto/C 349
Puntos
24.49
Daganzo
Zaguero
23 
RUBEN
DIEZ SANCHEZ
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 14 SP 10 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 268
Puntos
23.69
Getafe
Delantero Master
24 
JAVIER
GIL ARIAS
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 15 SP 16 Pto/F 320 Pto/C 362
Puntos
21.90
Daganzo
Delantero Master
25 
JESUS
MATA VARA
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 13 SP 10 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 211
Puntos
21.55
Torrejón
Delantero
26 
PEDRO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 13 SP 12 Pto/F 271 Pto/C 297
Puntos
20.83
Daganzo
Sin determinar
27 
ALEJANDRO
CRESPO SACRISTAN
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 118 Pto/C 105
Puntos
20.13
Getafe
Zaguero
28 
MARCOS
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 16 SP 18 Pto/F 384 Pto/C 371
Puntos
20.07
Talamanca
Delantero
29 
MANUEL
PEREZ GALVAN
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 9 SP 8 Pto/F 192 Pto/C 174
Puntos
16.56
Getafe
Delantero
30 
ENRIQUE
BARRERA MEDINA
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 14 SP 12 Pto/F 259 Pto/C 243
Puntos
16.45
Pegaso
Sin determinar
31 
JUAN ENRIQUE
ORTIZDE LA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 14
Puntos
16.28
Pegaso
Sin determinar
32 
DAVID MATESANZ
DE LAS MONJAS
J 15 G 7 P 8 SG 14 SP 18 Pto/F 349 Pto/C 366
Puntos
15.91
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
33 
ANGEL
SANZ MORENO
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 10 SP 12 Pto/F 237 Pto/C 252
Puntos
15.90
Pegaso
Sin determinar
34 
JUAN
ANTONIO SAIZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 7 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 159
Puntos
15.68
Pegaso
Sin determinar
35 
JOSE
HERVAS ARTERO
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 11 SP 12 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 254
Puntos
14.80
Torrejón
Delantero
36 
PABLO
MARTINEZ MADROÑO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 106 Pto/C 91
Puntos
14.52
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
37 
JORGE
BERROCAL BUENO
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 8 Pto/F 188 Pto/C 185
Puntos
13.77
Getafe
Sin determinar
38 
NELSON
DELGADO TABARES
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 11 SP 14 Pto/F 267 Pto/C 289
Puntos
13.67
Pegaso
Delantero
39 
LUIS ALBERTO
OLMOS ARRIBAS
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 12 SP 11 Pto/F 235 Pto/C 205
Puntos
13.50
Pegaso
Sin determinar
40 
DANIEL
MARTIN CUESTA
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 139 Pto/C 139
Puntos
12.67
Getafe
Delantero
41 
RAUL
CUADRON SANCHEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 10 Pto/F 226 Pto/C 209
Puntos
11.76
Pozuelo
Zaguero
42 
TOMAS
MARTIN MORALES
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 6 Pto/F 148 Pto/C 157
Puntos
11.27
Molareño
Delantero
43 
JOSE LUIS
BOLAÑOS BURGOS
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 11 SP 13 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 248
Puntos
11.15
Pegaso
Sin determinar
44 
ROBERTO
ARRANZ OLMOS
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 11 SP 13 Pto/F 251 Pto/C 258
Puntos
11.07
Pegaso
Sin determinar
45 
JUAN JOSE
VELAZQUEZ GUIJARRO
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 15 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 312
Puntos
10.93
Pozuelo
Delantero
46 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANCHEZ PEREZ
J 15 G 6 P 9 SG 15 SP 21 Pto/F 359 Pto/C 419
Puntos
10.92
Pozuelo
Delantero
47 
MANUEL
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 10 Pto/F 224 Pto/C 200
Puntos
10.69
Pozuelo
Delantero
48 
ROBERTO JESUS
CAMPELO ORTIZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 12 Pto/F 231 Pto/C 246
Puntos
10.47
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
49 
ABDELHAMID
EL HANNACH
J 15 G 6 P 9 SG 13 SP 19 Pto/F 340 Pto/C 367
Puntos
10.14
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
50 
ALBERTO
GALAN MARTIN
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 6 SP 5 Pto/F 116 Pto/C 113
Puntos
9.77
Molareño
Zaguero
51 
FERNANDO
SANZ FRUTOS
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 11 SP 13 Pto/F 251 Pto/C 240
Puntos
9.56
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
52 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MUÑOZ LLIN
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 14 SP 19 Pto/F 307 Pto/C 356
Puntos
9.47
Tres Cantos
Delantero
53 
JOSE MARIA
SANZ MARTINEZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 8 SP 8 Pto/F 173 Pto/C 169
Puntos
9.17
Pegaso
Sin determinar
54 
ISAAC EUGENIO
OLIVARES LARREA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 112 Pto/C 112
Puntos
9.00
Getafe
Zaguero
55 
DANIEL
MOLINA PEREZ
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 125 Pto/C 156
Puntos
8.46
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
56 
EDUARDO
CASTELLANOS MURCIA
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 8 SP 9 Pto/F 167 Pto/C 201
Puntos
8.38
Torrejón
Zaguero
57 
ADRIAN
IZQUIERDO MAGEN
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 14 SP 16 Pto/F 320 Pto/C 336
Puntos
8.27
Getafe
Zaguero
58 
MIGUEL ANGEL
BUENO BALBUENA
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 11 SP 17 Pto/F 289 Pto/C 348
Puntos
7.57
Daganzo
Zaguero
59 
HERICE
SARDIÑAS CID
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 11 SP 18 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 328
Puntos
7.24
Pozuelo
Delantero
60 
ALEJANDRO
MARTÍN ESCOBAR
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 11 SP 18 Pto/F 294 Pto/C 337
Puntos
7.19
Torrejón
Sin determinar
61 
ALVARO
PEÑA MIEDRANA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 97 Pto/C 101
Puntos
6.72
Talamanca
Delantero
62 
ANTONIO
GOMEZ-TRELLES PARDILLOS
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 159
Puntos
3.87
Pegaso
Sin determinar
63 
RUBEN
PINTADO GARCIA
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 9 SP 17 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 298
Puntos
3.68
Torrejón
Zaguero
64 
JAVIER
ALVAREZ CARABIAS
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 9 SP 18 Pto/F 258 Pto/C 317
Puntos
3.09
Tres Cantos
Delantero
65 
DANIEL
MARTIN CABRERO
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 9 SP 15 Pto/F 244 Pto/C 279
Puntos
3.06
Tres Cantos
Delantero
66 
FERNANDO
GARCIA MOYA
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 11 SP 18 Pto/F 281 Pto/C 316
Puntos
2.78
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
67 
JOSE LUIS
CRESPO MUÑOZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 74
Puntos
2.63
Pegaso
Sin determinar
68 
DANIEL DE
FRUTOS POSADAS
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 254 Pto/C 275
Puntos
2.32
Pozuelo
Zaguero
69 
EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 11 SP 21 Pto/F 307 Pto/C 390
Puntos
2.20
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
70 
AITOR DEL
RIO GOMEZ
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 8 SP 16 Pto/F 247 Pto/C 275
Puntos
1.35
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
71 
RICARDO HERNANDO
DE PEDRO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 81
Puntos
1.17
Tres Cantos
Delantero
72 
SERGIO
BARRAL GARCIA
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 7 SP 16 Pto/F 212 Pto/C 271
Puntos
0.96
Pozuelo
Zaguero
73 
FRANCISCO
ROJO GARCIA
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 6 SP 12 Pto/F 189 Pto/C 210
Puntos
0.67
Tres Cantos
Delantero
74 
FRANCISCO JOSE
SANMARTIN DE
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 150 Pto/C 184
Puntos
-0.45
Getafe
Delantero
75 
PEDRO
LLANES OQUENDO
J 12 G 3 P 9 SG 7 SP 19 Pto/F 242 Pto/C 347
Puntos
-1.02
Daganzo
Zaguero
76 
RAUL
VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 10 Pto/F 148 Pto/C 178
Puntos
-1.10
Molareño
Zaguero
77 
JOAQUIN
MURUGARREN GARCIA
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 5 SP 14 Pto/F 191 Pto/C 236
Puntos
-1.15
Pozuelo
Zaguero
78 
JUAN LUIS
ESTEBAN MONTEJO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 55 Pto/C 98
Puntos
-1.81
Pegaso
Sin determinar
79 
SERGIO
SANTOS SOTO
J 9 G 1 P 8 SG 6 SP 16 Pto/F 189 Pto/C 272
Puntos
-1.96
Torrejón
Delantero
80 
DAVID
GARCIA VILLENA
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 5 SP 17 Pto/F 208 Pto/C 285
Puntos
-2.33
Talamanca
Zaguero
81 
EDUARDO
LUZON SACRISTAN
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 63 Pto/C 98
Puntos
-2.45
Tres Cantos
Delantero
82 
JORGE CARLOS
GARCIA GORDO
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 1 SP 12 Pto/F 96 Pto/C 181
Puntos
-2.81
Daganzo
Zaguero
83 
MARIO
CHAPARRO CHICHARRO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.13
Daganzo
Delantero

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas