RAUL
CASALENGUA BARBAS
J 19 G 17 P 2 SG 34 SP 7 Pto/F 562 Pto/C 324
Puntos
352
Molareño
LUIS MARIANO
PEREZ ASENJO
J 18 G 17 P 1 SG 35 SP 6 Pto/F 551 Pto/C 317
Puntos
346
Molareño
SERGIO DEL
RIO PEINADOR
J 19 G 14 P 5 SG 31 SP 15 Pto/F 564 Pto/C 468
Puntos
310
Leganes
JULIAN
MARTINEZ REDONDO
J 20 G 12 P 8 SG 31 SP 19 Pto/F 621 Pto/C 531
Puntos
288
Leganes
MARIO GIL
DEL POZO
J 20 G 12 P 8 SG 27 SP 20 Pto/F 553 Pto/C 495
Puntos
288
Talamanca
TOMAS
MARTIN MORALES
J 15 G 14 P 1 SG 29 SP 4 Pto/F 453 Pto/C 275
Puntos
286
Molareño
MARIANO MORENO
DEL BARRIO
J 19 G 12 P 7 SG 26 SP 17 Pto/F 520 Pto/C 447
Puntos
282
Paracuellos
DAVID DE
SANTOS SAMANIEGO
J 18 G 12 P 6 SG 26 SP 19 Pto/F 525 Pto/C 495
Puntos
276
Torres de Alameda
PEDRO
LLANES OQUENDO
J 19 G 11 P 8 SG 25 SP 20 Pto/F 536 Pto/C 465
Puntos
268
Paracuellos
10 
PEDRO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 19 G 11 P 8 SG 25 SP 20 Pto/F 524 Pto/C 469
Puntos
268
Torres de Alameda
11 
JUAN MIGUEL
SANZ BAONZA
J 14 G 13 P 1 SG 26 SP 7 Pto/F 436 Pto/C 291
Puntos
266
Molareño
12 
JUAN
PASCUAL LOPEZ
J 18 G 11 P 7 SG 24 SP 17 Pto/F 484 Pto/C 418
Puntos
262
Torres de Alameda
13 
JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
J 18 G 11 P 7 SG 25 SP 19 Pto/F 501 Pto/C 463
Puntos
262
Torres de Alameda
14 
GONZALO
SANCHEZ ALONSO
J 19 G 10 P 9 SG 28 SP 21 Pto/F 598 Pto/C 519
Puntos
254
Leganes
15 
JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ RONCERO
J 20 G 9 P 11 SG 22 SP 24 Pto/F 529 Pto/C 519
Puntos
246
Leganes
16 
ALVARO
LARA MERINO
J 19 G 9 P 10 SG 23 SP 22 Pto/F 503 Pto/C 543
Puntos
240
Talamanca
17 
DANIEL
GARCIA LUCAS
J 15 G 10 P 5 SG 23 SP 14 Pto/F 443 Pto/C 379
Puntos
230
Leganes
18 
MANUEL
IGLESIAS GIL
J 17 G 9 P 8 SG 21 SP 18 Pto/F 445 Pto/C 439
Puntos
228
Talamanca
19 
LUIS MIGUEL
DOÑORO ANCHUELO
J 17 G 9 P 8 SG 21 SP 19 Pto/F 440 Pto/C 443
Puntos
228
Torres de Alameda
20 
JOSE FELIX
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
J 17 G 12 P 5 SG 27 SP 14 Pto/F 503 Pto/C 407
Puntos
221
Mostoles
21 
DAVID
GARCIA VILLENA
J 18 G 8 P 10 SG 21 SP 23 Pto/F 513 Pto/C 532
Puntos
220
Talamanca
22 
GUZMAN
PLAZA LOPEZ
J 17 G 12 P 5 SG 24 SP 12 Pto/F 442 Pto/C 346
Puntos
204
Mostoles
23 
JUAN MANUEL
MINGUEZ DE JOSE
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 19 SP 16 Pto/F 409 Pto/C 407
Puntos
202
Talamanca
24 
ADRIAN
PEREIRA ROMERO
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 18 SP 21 Pto/F 439 Pto/C 432
Puntos
200
Getafe
25 
ISRAEL
TRINIDAD GIL
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 16 SP 24 Pto/F 404 Pto/C 494
Puntos
200
Paracuellos
26 
FEDERICO
GARCIA BALAGUER
J 16 G 11 P 5 SG 22 SP 11 Pto/F 407 Pto/C 315
Puntos
187
San Cristobal
27 
CARLOS
LOPEZ ARIAS
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 18 SP 3 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 165
Puntos
186
Molareño
28 
FRANCISCO
ROJO GARCIA
J 17 G 6 P 11 SG 15 SP 26 Pto/F 407 Pto/C 500
Puntos
186
Paracuellos
29 
NICOLAS
SUAREZ GIL
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 17 SP 14 Pto/F 346 Pto/C 332
Puntos
184
Torres de Alameda
30 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ FERNAGOMEZ
J 17 G 11 P 6 SG 24 SP 16 Pto/F 483 Pto/C 425
Puntos
180
Pinto
31 
IVAN
POZA SIERRA
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 26 SP 6 Pto/F 429 Pto/C 263
Puntos
179
San Cristobal
32 
HUGO
SANCHEZ GARCIA
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 17 SP 6 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 243
Puntos
172
Torres de Alameda
33 
DANIEL
CEMILLAN JADRAQUE
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 16 SP 16 Pto/F 374 Pto/C 343
Puntos
168
Getafe
34 
JOSE RAUL
REPULLES RAMIREZ
J 20 G 7 P 13 SG 21 SP 27 Pto/F 455 Pto/C 517
Puntos
167
Alcorcon
35 
ALVARO
GARCIA LOPEZ
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 17 SP 4 Pto/F 268 Pto/C 197
Puntos
166
Molareño
36 
JUAN
ANTONIO LINARES
J 14 G 10 P 4 SG 22 SP 13 Pto/F 416 Pto/C 361
Puntos
165
Mostoles
37 
GUZMAN
LOPEZ CAMPOS
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 16 SP 8 Pto/F 305 Pto/C 244
Puntos
164
Getafe
38 
RAUL
LOPEZ PEREZ
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 14 SP 9 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 254
Puntos
164
Paracuellos
39 
FEDERICO
GARCIA ALBUERME
J 16 G 9 P 7 SG 20 SP 15 Pto/F 414 Pto/C 334
Puntos
163
San Cristobal
40 
JESUS
ROA VAZQUEZ
J 13 G 10 P 3 SG 21 SP 9 Pto/F 390 Pto/C 274
Puntos
162
San Cristobal
41 
MIGUEL ANGEL
PASCUAL POZA
J 17 G 9 P 8 SG 19 SP 22 Pto/F 415 Pto/C 452
Puntos
159
Alcorcon
42 
EDUARDO
ANTON GARCIA
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 14 SP 15 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 303
Puntos
156
Paracuellos
43 
DANIEL
CUADRADO LOPEZ
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 18 SP 22 Pto/F 396 Pto/C 468
Puntos
155
Pozuelo
44 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 18 G 6 P 12 SG 14 SP 26 Pto/F 391 Pto/C 476
Puntos
151
Arapa
45 
ERNESTO
PEREZ MARQUEZ
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 17 SP 11 Pto/F 332 Pto/C 283
Puntos
150
Mostoles
46 
IVAN
JAIME RODRIGUEZ
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 17 SP 24 Pto/F 420 Pto/C 489
Puntos
148
Pozuelo
47 
RICARDO
MOREDA DOMINGUEZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 17 SP 19 Pto/F 376 Pto/C 408
Puntos
147
Alcorcon
48 
RAUL
SANCHEZ MANZANAS
J 18 G 6 P 12 SG 18 SP 25 Pto/F 407 Pto/C 469
Puntos
144
Alcorcon
49 
OSCAR
LOPEZ GARCIA
J 7 G 7 P 0 SG 14 SP 1 Pto/F 206 Pto/C 134
Puntos
140
Molareño
50 
DANIEL DE
LA VILLA SANCHEZ
J 13 G 10 P 3 SG 22 SP 7 Pto/F 375 Pto/C 276
Puntos
139
San Cristobal
51 
ALEJANDRO
ALONSO ALCANTARA
J 13 G 9 P 4 SG 18 SP 11 Pto/F 352 Pto/C 302
Puntos
138
Pinto
52 
JAVIER DE
LA IGLESIA GONZALEZ
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 14 SP 13 Pto/F 302 Pto/C 309
Puntos
136
San Cristobal
53 
CARLOS
VIÑARAS GALLART
J 13 G 9 P 4 SG 19 SP 14 Pto/F 409 Pto/C 342
Puntos
131
Pinto
54 
VICTOR MANUEL
GOMEZ LOPEZ
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 15 SP 15 Pto/F 337 Pto/C 320
Puntos
127
Arapa
55 
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ BLASCO
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 17 SP 15 Pto/F 363 Pto/C 353
Puntos
124
Mostoles
56 
ALVARO
SIMON SACRISTAN
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 11 SP 10 Pto/F 231 Pto/C 229
Puntos
124
Talamanca
57 
VICTOR MANUEL
JOYA MENCIA
J 13 G 6 P 7 SG 14 SP 18 Pto/F 335 Pto/C 390
Puntos
123
Mostoles
58 
HERICE
SARDIÑAS CID
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 11 SP 15 Pto/F 253 Pto/C 316
Puntos
122
Paracuellos
59 
FRANCISCO JOSE
SANMARTIN DE
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 10 SP 16 Pto/F 290 Pto/C 319
Puntos
122
Getafe
60 
FCO.JAVIER
MARTIN AZUARA
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 11 SP 16 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 299
Puntos
122
Leganes
61 
MARIANO
ZURDO AGÜERO
J 16 G 5 P 11 SG 14 SP 24 Pto/F 368 Pto/C 460
Puntos
121
Mostoles
62 
NELSON
DELGADO TABARES
J 13 G 3 P 10 SG 8 SP 20 Pto/F 288 Pto/C 350
Puntos
120
Getafe
63 
VICTOR
AGUAYO DURAN
J 15 G 4 P 11 SG 11 SP 24 Pto/F 345 Pto/C 428
Puntos
114
Pinto
64 
JAVIER
HERRERO CANTON
J 18 G 3 P 15 SG 8 SP 31 Pto/F 295 Pto/C 501
Puntos
113
Arapa
65 
ADRIAN
VIÑARAS OTEO
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 12 SP 19 Pto/F 328 Pto/C 369
Puntos
112
Pinto
66 
GERARDO
LOPEZ OLIVA
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 11 SP 15 Pto/F 270 Pto/C 308
Puntos
110
Alcorcon
67 
MANUEL
PEREZ GALVAN
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 11 SP 11 Pto/F 241 Pto/C 245
Puntos
110
Getafe
68 
RUBEN
DIEZ SANCHEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 12 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 236
Puntos
110
Getafe
69 
JAVIER
VICENTE CODESAL
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 11 SP 22 Pto/F 335 Pto/C 406
Puntos
108
Arapa
70 
DAVID
CAMACHO CABANILLAS
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 13 SP 16 Pto/F 336 Pto/C 311
Puntos
106
San Cristobal
71 
OSCAR
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
J 15 G 5 P 10 SG 13 SP 24 Pto/F 364 Pto/C 437
Puntos
104
Pinto
72 
JUAN C.
DELA MORENA
J 5 G 5 P 0 SG 10 SP 3 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 109
Puntos
100
Molareño
73 
SANTIAGO
SARMIENTO GONZALEZ
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 11 SP 18 Pto/F 273 Pto/C 350
Puntos
100
Pozuelo
74 
ANGEL
AGUDO TORRES
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 11 SP 18 Pto/F 284 Pto/C 350
Puntos
100
Pozuelo
75 
REYNIER
RAMOS PORTIELES
J 18 G 3 P 15 SG 9 SP 31 Pto/F 379 Pto/C 513
Puntos
99
Arapa
76 
ADOLFO
ALONSO GARCIA
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 2 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 112
Puntos
96
San Cristobal
77 
EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 6 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 153
Puntos
92
Torres de Alameda
78 
LUIS DEL
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 8 Pto/F 201 Pto/C 181
Puntos
88
Alcorcon
79 
RAFAEL
SACRISTAN BERROCAL
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 3 Pto/F 144 Pto/C 115
Puntos
86
Leganes
80 
LUIS
LISNER DELGADO
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 11 SP 12 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 254
Puntos
84
Pinto
81 
RAUL
DIEZ GUTIERREZ
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 12 SP 12 Pto/F 276 Pto/C 273
Puntos
81
Pozuelo
82 
ISAAC EUGENIO
OLIVARES LARREA
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Pto/F 130 Pto/C 80
Puntos
80
Getafe
83 
JOSE ANGEL
VELASCO VAZQUEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 11 Pto/F 200 Pto/C 238
Puntos
78
Pozuelo
84 
PEDRO
GARRIDO GALEGO
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 6 SP 19 Pto/F 235 Pto/C 325
Puntos
76
Arapa
85 
HECTOR
SALVADOR REGUILON
J 12 G 3 P 9 SG 8 SP 18 Pto/F 271 Pto/C 326
Puntos
73
Alcorcon
86 
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA SANTURDE
J 12 G 0 P 12 SG 2 SP 24 Pto/F 228 Pto/C 359
Puntos
72
Getafe
87 
JERONIMO
MENA CARRAVILLA
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 13 Pto/F 234 Pto/C 260
Puntos
71
Mostoles
88 
JUAN JOSE
VELAZQUEZ GUIJARRO
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 234 Pto/C 280
Puntos
70
Pozuelo
89 
JUAN
MARTIN HERNANDO
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 7 SP 12 Pto/F 182 Pto/C 209
Puntos
70
Arapa
90 
SEGUNDO
MARTIN DURAN
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 4 SP 17 Pto/F 186 Pto/C 295
Puntos
69
Pozuelo
91 
ALVARO
PEÑA MIEDRANA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Pto/F 124 Pto/C 80
Puntos
66
Talamanca
92 
ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ FRANCO
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 5 SP 16 Pto/F 191 Pto/C 257
Puntos
65
Pinto
93 
RAUL DEL
MORAL DE FRUTOS
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 8 Pto/F 149 Pto/C 161
Puntos
64
Getafe
94 
LUIS ALBERTO
MUÑOZ QUIROS VALDES
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 6 SP 11 Pto/F 166 Pto/C 197
Puntos
64
Alcorcon
95 
DANIEL GARCIA
SAN JUAN
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 93 Pto/C 54
Puntos
60
Molareño
96 
ANTONIO
GIL HURIBE
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 10 SP 8 Pto/F 214 Pto/C 174
Puntos
58
San Cristobal
97 
JOAQUIN
MURUGARREN GARCIA
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 8 SP 9 Pto/F 168 Pto/C 201
Puntos
58
Pozuelo
98 
ISAAC
GARCíA GóMEZ
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Pto/F 132 Pto/C 89
Puntos
50
Pinto
99 
JESUS
HERNAN GARCIA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 106 Pto/C 160
Puntos
50
Talamanca
100 
MIGUEL ANGEL
CUBILLO GARCIA
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 2 SP 15 Pto/F 124 Pto/C 241
Puntos
49
Pozuelo
101 
RAIMUNDO
VALDEOLIVAS CASTAÑEDA
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 9 SP 6 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 160
Puntos
42
Pinto
102 
JORGE CARLOS
GARCIA GORDO
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 3 SP 14 Pto/F 146 Pto/C 208
Puntos
42
Paracuellos
103 
RAUL
VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 24
Puntos
40
Molareño
104 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ GARCIA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 29
Puntos
40
Molareño
105 
LUIS MIGUEL
NIETO TRABA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 42
Puntos
40
Molareño
106 
ALBERTO
GALAN MARTIN
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 67 Pto/C 28
Puntos
40
Molareño
107 
JONI
HERNANDEZ CABRERA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 66 Pto/C 47
Puntos
40
San Cristobal
108 
FELIX
ARROYO ADRIAN
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 110 Pto/C 170
Puntos
35
Arapa
109 
FRANCISCO
RUBIO LOPEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 101 Pto/C 84
Puntos
32
San Cristobal
110 
JORGE
SOMOZA RECIO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 81 Pto/C 83
Puntos
32
Leganes
111 
SERGIO
SANTOS SOTO
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 110 Pto/C 152
Puntos
30
Talamanca
112 
ANTONIO
LOPEZ BLANCO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 94 Pto/C 113
Puntos
29
Arapa
113 
ANTONIO
HERNANDO TERRERO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 71
Puntos
29
Alcorcon
114 
ROBERTO
PASCUAL POZA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 107
Puntos
28
Alcorcon
115 
JULIAN
SANZ MARTIN
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 59 Pto/C 123
Puntos
28
Pozuelo
116 
OSCAR
ENCINAS GOMEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 51
Puntos
26
Paracuellos
117 
PABLO
TORRES RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 59
Puntos
26
Molareño
118 
IVAN
REBOLLO SANCHEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 50 Pto/C 44
Puntos
26
Getafe
119 
JOSE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 1 SP 8 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Getafe
120 
RICARDO DE
BLAS DE BLAS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 8
Puntos
20
San Cristobal
121 
MIGUEL
MARTIN MARTIN
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 13
Puntos
20
Molareño
122 
ALEJANDRO
MARTIN RAMOS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 14
Puntos
20
Molareño
123 
JOSE LUIS
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 16
Puntos
20
Molareño
124 
CALIXTO
MARTIN SEGURA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
Molareño
125 
JOSE
SACRISTAN CASADO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
20
Talamanca
126 
ALBERTO TERRONES
DEL PINO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 21
Puntos
20
Mostoles
127 
ADRIAN
IZQUIERDO MAGEN
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 21
Puntos
20
Getafe
128 
DIEGO SANZ
DE LA VIUDA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 22
Puntos
20
Alcala
129 
JORGE JUAN
MARTINDE LA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 21
Puntos
20
Molareño
130 
JOSE MARIA
MARTIN PALOMARES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 15
Puntos
20
San Cristobal
131 
RAUL
GARCIA RIVAS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 22
Puntos
20
Molareño
132 
LUÍS
HERNÁNDEZ CARRASCO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 102
Puntos
18
Pinto
133 
MARCOS
ZAFRA MOLINA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
Molareño
134 
JACEK
DIAZ NIWELT
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 69
Puntos
12
Talamanca
135 
ROMY
ZORRILLA ZAMORA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 35 Pto/C 62
Puntos
12
Leganes
136 
JUAN JOSE
MARTI GASTOLDO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 66
Puntos
12
Paracuellos
137 
JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ TORMO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 54
Puntos
12
Getafe
138 
SERGIO
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arapa
139 
JESUS
SANCHEZ ARRANZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Pozuelo
140 
BORJA
BARTOLOME HAMOUCHI
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Leganes
141 
CARLOS
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 40 Pto/C 67
Puntos
12
Mostoles
142 
SERGIO
BAEZA ALVAREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 59
Puntos
9
Arapa
143 
JUAN DIEGO
BERNAL MORI
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 60
Puntos
9
Arapa
144 
EUGENIO
BERRENDERO NAVARRO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 26 Pto/C 59
Puntos
9
Mostoles
145 
ENRIQUE
GARCIA PABLOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 36
Puntos
6
Paracuellos
146 
DIEGO
ROS GARRIDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 35
Puntos
6
Molareño
147 
DANIEL
PICADO ROSADO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 20 Pto/C 36
Puntos
6
Paracuellos
148 
JAIME
GUTIERREZ CABRERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 24 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcon
149 
JOSE LUIS
OROPESA GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 24 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Leganes
150 
ANGEL
REGUEIRO SORIANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 24 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
151 
RICARDO
REDONDO HERNANDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcon
152 
JAVIER
RAMA ALCANTARA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 25
Puntos
6
Pinto
153 
JUAN
MARTIN CUPEIRO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
154 
DANIEL DE
FRUTOS POSADAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pozuelo
155 
RUBEN BARRIOS
DE LAS HERAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Torres de Alameda
156 
FRANCISCO
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 29
Puntos
6
Leganes
157 
RAUL
GONZALEZ RIVAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
158 
LUIS ALBERTO
RIVERA SIERRA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Leganes
159 
RODRIGO
DIAZ JAYO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Molareño
160 
JOSE MIGUEL
MORENO DUASO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Paracuellos
161 
JUAN
PINTO MAUDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
162 
JOSE FRANCISCO
TORRES LOPEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
163 
AGUSTIN
GARCIA VELA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
164 
EDUARDO
CASAS MOMEÑE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Leganes
165 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANCHEZ PEREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 12 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pozuelo
166 
MARCO ANTONIO
SANCHEZ ALONSO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcon
167 
ALEJANDRO
FERNADEZ PRADILLO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Torres de Alameda
168 
GUSTAVO
CARCINUÑO HERRERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
169 
ALBERTO
VICENTE CODESAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
170 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
171 
ANTONIO
PALENCIANO MARTINEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
172 
ADRIAN
ZAPATERO MATESANZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
173 
CESAR
MAS GONZALEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
174 
MARTIN JESUS
SANCHEZ RUEDA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 53 Pto/C 65
Puntos
6
Mostoles
175 
JOSE MARIA
GONZALEZ GALLEGO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 6 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Alcorcon

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas