JOSE
SACRISTAN CASADO
J 12 G 12 P 0 SG 24 SP 4 Pto/F 387 Pto/C 214
Puntos
101.54
Talamanca
Delantero Master
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERRI NIETO
J 11 G 11 P 0 SG 22 SP 6 Pto/F 352 Pto/C 234
Puntos
90.74
Molareño
Zaguero Master
JAVIER
VICENTE CODESAL
J 10 G 10 P 0 SG 20 SP 3 Pto/F 317 Pto/C 216
Puntos
85.81
Arapa
Zaguero Master
SERGIO
BAEZA ALVAREZ
J 9 G 9 P 0 SG 18 SP 4 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 212
Puntos
76.49
Arapa
Delantero Master
JOSE MARIA
MONDOÑO GONZALEZ
J 11 G 10 P 1 SG 20 SP 4 Pto/F 334 Pto/C 214
Puntos
76.20
Rivas
Delantero Master
REYNIER
RAMOS PORTIELES
J 11 G 10 P 1 SG 20 SP 5 Pto/F 341 Pto/C 226
Puntos
75.15
Arapa
Delantero Master
VICTOR MANUEL
GOMEZ LOPEZ
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 18 SP 3 Pto/F 300 Pto/C 160
Puntos
69.40
Arapa
Zaguero Master
DAVID GIL
DEL POZO
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 19 SP 5 Pto/F 313 Pto/C 196
Puntos
69.17
Talamanca
Delantero Master
JAVIER
HERRERO CANTON
J 7 G 7 P 0 SG 14 SP 1 Pto/F 219 Pto/C 126
Puntos
63.92
Arapa
Zaguero Master
10 
LUIS MIGUEL
PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 20 SP 6 Pto/F 341 Pto/C 214
Puntos
62.97
Talamanca
Zaguero Master
11 
DAVID
GARCIA GARCIA
J 7 G 7 P 0 SG 14 SP 2 Pto/F 222 Pto/C 141
Puntos
62.64
Molareño
Delantero Master
12 
OSCAR
RUIZ MORA
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 6 Pto/F 320 Pto/C 225
Puntos
59.05
Rivas
Sin determinar
13 
JULIAN
CORDERO ZURDO
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 6 Pto/F 310 Pto/C 234
Puntos
58.87
Talamanca
Zaguero Master
14 
JOSE
MENBRILLA VALLECILLO
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 7 Pto/F 320 Pto/C 225
Puntos
58.14
Rivas
Delantero Master
15 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ DELGADO
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 7 Pto/F 318 Pto/C 237
Puntos
58.01
Rivas
Delantero Master
16 
JESUS
HERNAN GARCIA
J 6 G 6 P 0 SG 12 SP 0 Pto/F 180 Pto/C 91
Puntos
57.04
Talamanca
Delantero Master
17 
ALEJANDRO
MARTIN RAMOS
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 17 SP 6 Pto/F 308 Pto/C 205
Puntos
53.13
Molareño
Zaguero Master
18 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 3 Pto/F 236 Pto/C 142
Puntos
52.94
Arapa
Delantero Master
19 
JUAN
MARTIN HERNANDO
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 5 Pto/F 250 Pto/C 198
Puntos
50.52
Arapa
Zaguero Master
20 
PEDRO DEL
AMO GARCIA
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 16 SP 7 Pto/F 295 Pto/C 219
Puntos
50.18
Rivas
Sin determinar
21 
FRANCISCO JAVIER
VALLEJO MARTIN
J 11 G 8 P 3 SG 19 SP 8 Pto/F 350 Pto/C 270
Puntos
48.93
Guadalix
Sin determinar
22 
DAVID
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 11 G 8 P 3 SG 18 SP 7 Pto/F 314 Pto/C 240
Puntos
48.06
Concepción
Zaguero Master
23 
ANGEL
AGUILERA FERNANDEZ
J 11 G 8 P 3 SG 16 SP 10 Pto/F 316 Pto/C 270
Puntos
42.10
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero Master
24 
JOSE LUIS
MINGO DIAZ
J 11 G 8 P 3 SG 16 SP 10 Pto/F 316 Pto/C 270
Puntos
42.10
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
25 
HUGO
BLAZQUEZ RICO
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Pto/F 129 Pto/C 65
Puntos
39.55
Talamanca
Delantero
26 
FELIX
ARROYO ADRIAN
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 63
Puntos
39.54
Arapa
Zaguero
27 
ELVIS CHARLLY
TORREZ BALDELOMAR
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Pto/F 118 Pto/C 64
Puntos
39.43
Molareño
Zaguero
28 
LUIS FCO.
VINUESA BERDION
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 14 SP 6 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 198
Puntos
38.95
Guadalix
Sin determinar
29 
DAVID
MELERO CANDELAS
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 8 Pto/F 287 Pto/C 244
Puntos
37.94
Guadalix
Sin determinar
30 
ANDRES
SERRANO MONTES
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 11 SP 4 Pto/F 196 Pto/C 130
Puntos
37.66
Talamanca
Delantero
31 
OSCAR NIETO
DE LA MORENA
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 3 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 97
Puntos
36.70
Molareño
Delantero
32 
OSCAR
GARCIA GARCIA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 34
Puntos
32.75
Molareño
Delantero
33 
ANDRES
PARRA SARMIENTO
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 13 SP 7 Pto/F 253 Pto/C 225
Puntos
31.33
Móstoles
Sin determinar
34 
CARLOS
BLAZQUEZ CUESTA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 58
Puntos
31.09
Rivas
Zaguero
35 
IVAN PEREZ
DE LA MORENA
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 3 Pto/F 147 Pto/C 104
Puntos
28.43
Molareño
Delantero
36 
JUAN MARTIN
DE LA PUENTE
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 116 Pto/C 91
Puntos
28.33
Molareño
Zaguero
37 
JESUS
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 9 Pto/F 277 Pto/C 235
Puntos
27.59
Concepción
Delantero
38 
JAIME DE
LAMO GARCIA
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 6 Pto/F 191 Pto/C 181
Puntos
27.51
Rivas
Zaguero
39 
ANTONIO
ORDóñEZ CASTAñO
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 170
Puntos
26.63
Getafe
Zaguero
40 
MARIO
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 200
Puntos
26.41
Guadalix
Sin determinar
41 
JULIAN
ESTEVEZ PEDRAZ
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 8 Pto/F 222 Pto/C 188
Puntos
26.01
Villalba
Sin determinar
42 
JOSE MARIA
DIAZ SANCHEZ
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 7 Pto/F 237 Pto/C 214
Puntos
25.67
Concepción
Delantero
43 
CESAR
MARTíN GARCíA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 15
Puntos
24.68
Talamanca
Sin determinar
44 
MIGUEL
GARCIA GARCIA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 8 Pto/F 218 Pto/C 217
Puntos
23.26
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
45 
ROBERTO
BAONZA GARCIA
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 13 SP 8 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 229
Puntos
22.84
Guadalix
Sin determinar
46 
ROBERTO
RIVERO SAEZ
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 10 SP 8 Pto/F 207 Pto/C 197
Puntos
21.83
Villalba
Sin determinar
47 
OSCAR
MARTIN SANCHEZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 4 Pto/F 153 Pto/C 139
Puntos
21.78
Molareño
Zaguero
48 
JUAN
PINTO MAUDO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 68 Pto/C 61
Puntos
21.11
Arapa
Sin determinar
49 
RICARDO
ARREGUI ORTS
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 99 Pto/C 91
Puntos
21.08
Rivas
Zaguero
50 
IVAN
ALISEN ESPINOSA
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 257
Puntos
20.57
Móstoles
Sin determinar
51 
JORGE JUAN
MARTINDE LA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 112 Pto/C 91
Puntos
20.21
Molareño
Delantero
52 
DIEGO
MUÑOZ LOPEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 85
Puntos
20.18
Rivas
Delantero
53 
FELIX
GARCIA HERNAN
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 12 SP 11 Pto/F 270 Pto/C 265
Puntos
19.37
Guadalix
Sin determinar
54 
PACO MARIÑO
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 214 Pto/C 172
Puntos
18.87
Getafe
Delantero
55 
AITOR
ROJO RODRIGUEZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 9 SP 6 Pto/F 183 Pto/C 181
Puntos
17.87
Talamanca
Delantero
56 
MIGUEL ANGEL
ANDIA TORRICO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 10
Puntos
16.40
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
57 
JOSE ANTONIO
CLEMENTE NAVARRO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 20 Pto/C 0
Puntos
16.40
Rivas
Delantero
58 
PEDRO MORENO
DEL VAL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
16.24
Molareño
Delantero
59 
PABLO
ESCAMILLA BARRASA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
16.24
Rivas
Zaguero
60 
PEDRO JOSE
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
16.24
Arapa
Sin determinar
61 
ARMANDO
BENEDICTO AGUILAR
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 13 SP 12 Pto/F 281 Pto/C 270
Puntos
15.33
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
62 
RAUL
RODRIGUEZ PACHO
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 13 SP 12 Pto/F 283 Pto/C 278
Puntos
15.30
Daganzo
Zaguero
63 
CARLOS
LUCIA MURILLO
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 14 SP 14 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 292
Puntos
15.29
Rivas
Zaguero
64 
JAVIER
ZUBIZARRETA YAÑEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 91 Pto/C 74
Puntos
15.17
Talamanca
Delantero
65 
RAFAEL
JIMENEZ CODERT
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 8 Pto/F 191 Pto/C 183
Puntos
15.06
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
66 
PEDRO
GARRIDO GALEGO
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 11 SP 12 Pto/F 256 Pto/C 259
Puntos
14.98
Arapa
Delantero
67 
ADRIAN
VELASCO MARQUEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 10 SP 9 Pto/F 201 Pto/C 164
Puntos
14.61
Rivas
Delantero
68 
JUAN IGNACIO
JIMENEZ MARTIN
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 35
Puntos
13.98
Rivas
Delantero
69 
FELIX TORIJANO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 5 Pto/F 131 Pto/C 109
Puntos
13.78
Getafe
Sin determinar
70 
MANUEL
MARTINEZ BENITEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 8 Pto/F 184 Pto/C 191
Puntos
13.71
Daganzo
Delantero
71 
RAFAEL
LLORENTE TORRIJANO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 72 Pto/C 51
Puntos
13.21
Molareño
Zaguero
72 
ANDRES
RAMIREZ ZURERA
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 9 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 206
Puntos
13.18
Concepción
Delantero
73 
ANTONIO
LOPEZ BLANCO
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 11 SP 10 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 229
Puntos
12.86
Arapa
Zaguero
74 
FRANCISCO
MEDINA BLANCO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 139 Pto/C 133
Puntos
12.85
Villalba
Sin determinar
75 
JUAN CARLOS
NUEVO CARABALLO
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 8 SP 7 Pto/F 170 Pto/C 168
Puntos
12.01
Concepción
Delantero
76 
FELIPE
BERNAL CARDONA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 84 Pto/C 87
Puntos
11.97
Rivas
Delantero
77 
MANUEL
FUNEZ ANDUJAR
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 79 Pto/C 82
Puntos
11.97
Villalba
Sin determinar
78 
LUIS DEL
MAZO TORTOSA
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 11 Pto/F 245 Pto/C 222
Puntos
11.24
Móstoles
Sin determinar
79 
MIGUEL
DIAZ LOPEZ
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 143
Puntos
10.80
Villalba
Sin determinar
80 
JORGE
ELIECER CASTAÑEDA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 114 Pto/C 95
Puntos
10.64
Móstoles
Sin determinar
81 
ADRIAN
LOMA DIAZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 11 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 229
Puntos
10.08
Getafe
Delantero
82 
ISRAEL
TRINIDAD GIL
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 6 SP 5 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 115
Puntos
9.77
Concepción
Zaguero
83 
AARON
VILLA MONTEOR
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 6 SP 7 Pto/F 131 Pto/C 140
Puntos
9.27
Rivas
Sin determinar
84 
MARTIN JESUS
SANCHEZ RUEDA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 113 Pto/C 89
Puntos
9.18
Móstoles
Sin determinar
85 
JOSE A.
DE LAS HERAS
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 99 Pto/C 78
Puntos
7.66
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
86 
PABLO
DAZA JUANAS
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 9 Pto/F 178 Pto/C 171
Puntos
7.47
Rivas
Delantero
87 
JUAN DIEGO
BERNAL MORI
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 13 SP 16 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 330
Puntos
7.37
Arapa
Delantero
88 
MANUEL
NAVARRO MUÑOZ
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 11 SP 18 Pto/F 295 Pto/C 355
Puntos
7.11
Arapa
Delantero
89 
GUSTAVO
CARCINUÑO HERRERO
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 10 SP 14 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 279
Puntos
6.75
Arapa
Zaguero
90 
IVAN
MANZANARES GUTIERREZ
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 10 SP 14 Pto/F 260 Pto/C 279
Puntos
6.73
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
91 
SERGIO DEL
CAMPO MAROTO
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 8 SP 10 Pto/F 200 Pto/C 202
Puntos
6.49
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
92 
JAIME
RUBIO ALVAREZ
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 11 SP 17 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 342
Puntos
6.15
Guadalix
Sin determinar
93 
CARLOS
GOMEZ GARCIA
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 221 Pto/C 231
Puntos
5.95
Móstoles
Sin determinar
94 
JAIME
MARTIN CANO
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 183 Pto/C 235
Puntos
5.74
Buitrago
Sin determinar
95 
OSCAR
RAYA GONZALEZ
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 7 SP 10 Pto/F 181 Pto/C 196
Puntos
5.43
Getafe
Delantero
96 
JUAN LUIS
GARCIA CARRASQUILLA
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 9 SP 12 Pto/F 232 Pto/C 236
Puntos
5.32
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
97 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANZ ZAFRA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 6 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 135
Puntos
5.31
Rivas
Delantero
98 
MARCELINO
BARREIRO ESPERANTE
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 9 SP 15 Pto/F 248 Pto/C 291
Puntos
5.26
Concepción
Zaguero
99 
LUIS JAVIER
SERRANO ACEÑA
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 10 SP 14 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 282
Puntos
5.25
Daganzo
Zaguero
100 
MARIO
GARCíA CHAPARRO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 49 Pto/C 48
Puntos
5.01
Daganzo
Delantero
101 
FERNANDO LA
CUEVA CHERASCO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 44 Pto/C 57
Puntos
4.87
Rivas
Zaguero
102 
OSCAR
GARCIA HEREDERO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 115 Pto/C 109
Puntos
4.24
Rivas
Sin determinar
103 
SALVADOR
GARCIA USANO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 59
Puntos
4.16
Rivas
Zaguero
104 
LUIS
LLORENTE SANZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 56
Puntos
3.90
Molareño
Delantero
105 
JOAQUIN
ALONSO DIEZ
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 6 SP 9 Pto/F 165 Pto/C 172
Puntos
3.47
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
106 
ANGELA
ARROYO LOPEZ
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 194 Pto/C 206
Puntos
3.38
Rivas
Delantero
107 
ENEKO
OCHOA BOLINAGA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 108 Pto/C 149
Puntos
3.35
Concepción
Sin determinar
108 
JOSE LUIS
MONTES ALONSO
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 6 SP 9 Pto/F 136 Pto/C 173
Puntos
3.32
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
109 
FERNANDO
MARTIN NUÑEZ
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 8 Pto/F 149 Pto/C 162
Puntos
2.94
Villalba
Sin determinar
110 
FLAVIO MANUEL
CASTRO BAUTISTA
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 8 Pto/F 132 Pto/C 167
Puntos
2.83
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
111 
GONZALO
LOPEZ MORENO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 87 Pto/C 83
Puntos
2.69
Molareño
Delantero
112 
ADRIAM
PIEDRA SANCHEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 79 Pto/C 95
Puntos
2.56
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
113 
SERGIO
GARCIA MARTIN
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 9 Pto/F 135 Pto/C 180
Puntos
2.28
Villalba
Sin determinar
114 
DAVID
ZARZA MADROÑO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Pto/F 89 Pto/C 91
Puntos
1.99
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
115 
JUAN
ALCOCEBA VENEGAS
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 115 Pto/C 107
Puntos
1.54
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
116 
JOAQUIN
CAMPILLO HIDALGO
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 6 SP 11 Pto/F 165 Pto/C 215
Puntos
1.50
Buitrago
Sin determinar
117 
ANTONIO MAYORAL
PEREZ ANTONIO
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 6 SP 11 Pto/F 159 Pto/C 218
Puntos
1.46
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
118 
SERGIO
CANO GUTIéRREZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 91 Pto/C 119
Puntos
1.36
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
119 
FRANCISCO JOSE
NIETO GARCIA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 59 Pto/C 67
Puntos
1.28
Molareño
Delantero
120 
RAUL GARCIA
DE LA FUENTE
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 66 Pto/C 82
Puntos
1.23
Móstoles
Sin determinar
121 
JOSE
MIGUEL BOIX
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 77
Puntos
1.21
Daganzo
Delantero
122 
ISMAEL
GARCIA CARPIO
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 180
Puntos
1.11
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
123 
FERNANDO
GUTIEREZ MARTINEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 80
Puntos
1.09
Daganzo
Zaguero
124 
RAUL
GARCIA AGUILAR
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 6 SP 14 Pto/F 203 Pto/C 237
Puntos
1.06
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
125 
ERIKA
RAMIREZ MARTÍNEZ
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 7 SP 16 Pto/F 220 Pto/C 279
Puntos
0.96
Buitrago
Sin determinar
126 
IGNACIO
BAEZA MARTIN
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 8 SP 14 Pto/F 214 Pto/C 287
Puntos
0.76
Buitrago
Sin determinar
127 
ALEJANDRO
GUTIERREZ SANZ
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 11 Pto/F 153 Pto/C 205
Puntos
0.63
Buitrago
Sin determinar
128 
OSCAR
COLOME MORALEDA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 78 Pto/C 92
Puntos
0.57
Rivas
Sin determinar
129 
JUAN CARLOS
CHICOTE LOZANO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 96
Puntos
0.53
Getafe
Sin determinar
130 
RAFAEL GIL
DE PEDRO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 64 Pto/C 93
Puntos
0.47
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
131 
VICTOR
REGIDOR SANCHO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Pto/F 79 Pto/C 117
Puntos
0.31
Arapa
Sin determinar
132 
DIEGO
MIGUEL DIAZ
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 12 Pto/F 172 Pto/C 214
Puntos
0.25
Villalba
Sin determinar
133 
DIEGO
GARRIDO MONTES
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 6 SP 13 Pto/F 184 Pto/C 228
Puntos
0.21
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
134 
DAVID
ZAMORANO MARTIN
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 118 Pto/C 162
Puntos
-0.18
Buitrago
Sin determinar
135 
LUIS MIGUEL
GUILLEN DIAZ
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 4 SP 11 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 205
Puntos
-0.29
Villalba
Sin determinar
136 
JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 70 Pto/C 105
Puntos
-0.68
Móstoles
Sin determinar
137 
PEDRO
PEÑA CAÑIZARES
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 7 SP 15 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 271
Puntos
-1.08
Daganzo
Delantero
138 
ALBERTO TERRONES
DEL PINO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 26 Pto/C 37
Puntos
-1.11
Móstoles
Sin determinar
139 
ALFREDO
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 5 SP 15 Pto/F 211 Pto/C 260
Puntos
-1.50
Daganzo
Delantero
140 
SIRO
ANGEL BARAHONA
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 84 Pto/C 137
Puntos
-1.81
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
141 
JOSE GRACIANO
MARTIN CANO
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 179 Pto/C 235
Puntos
-1.94
Buitrago
Sin determinar
142 
CARLOS ENRIQUE
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 104 Pto/C 132
Puntos
-2.07
Villalba
Sin determinar
143 
CARMELO
GARCIA FUENTES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 42 Pto/C 64
Puntos
-2.11
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
144 
JOSE ANTONIO
ARREDONDO MONTAÑO
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 3 SP 14 Pto/F 172 Pto/C 223
Puntos
-2.22
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
145 
CESAR RODRIGUEZ
DE SANTOS
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 9 Pto/F 86 Pto/C 156
Puntos
-2.28
Buitrago
Sin determinar
146 
JOSE
ARANGUREN SOTOS
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 163
Puntos
-2.29
Daganzo
Zaguero
147 
EDUARDO
BOROBIO LEON
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 168
Puntos
-2.37
Daganzo
Zaguero
148 
ROBERTO
RUIZ ORTEGA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 87
Puntos
-2.45
Móstoles
Sin determinar
149 
JESUS CARLOS
PUNZON GALAN
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 62 Pto/C 99
Puntos
-2.46
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
150 
AURELIANO
ALCOCEBA ARRIBAS
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 94
Puntos
-2.49
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
151 
VALENTIN
GUTIéRREZ ROMERO
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 2 SP 14 Pto/F 115 Pto/C 228
Puntos
-2.59
Daganzo
Zaguero
152 
ALBERTO
VICENTE CODESAN
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 3 SP 13 Pto/F 140 Pto/C 221
Puntos
-2.80
Arapa
Zaguero
153 
ANTONIO MANUEL
MENDOZA HIGUERA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 2 SP 11 Pto/F 102 Pto/C 174
Puntos
-2.91
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
154 
MANUEL
GOMEZ AROSA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 27 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.03
Villalba
Sin determinar
155 
FCO. JAVIER
CUESTA LOPEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 28
Puntos
-3.06
Móstoles
Sin determinar
156 
JUAN JOSE
MARTIN VELA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.07
Buitrago
Sin determinar
157 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 60
Puntos
-3.10
Getafe
Zaguero
158 
DIEGO RUBEN
RODRIGUEZ REGADERA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 39 Pto/C 60
Puntos
-3.11
Concepción
Delantero
159 
ANGEL
REGUEIRO SORIANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.12
Arapa
Delantero
160 
ENRIQUE
SANZ HERRANZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 90
Puntos
-3.13
Buitrago
Sin determinar
161 
JAVIER
PUERTO LOPEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 90
Puntos
-3.14
Buitrago
Sin determinar
162 
FRANCISCO
DIAZ ROSAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.15
Rivas
Zaguero
163 
JUAN AGUSTIN
RUBIO GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.15
Móstoles
Sin determinar
164 
LUIS MIGUEL
NIETO TRABA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.15
Molareño
Sin determinar
165 
ARMANDO
MUÑOZ SOLIX
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 120
Puntos
-3.15
Móstoles
Sin determinar
166 
RAUL DEL
MORAL DE FRUTOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.16
Getafe
Delantero
167 
JOSE MANUEL
ROS SARRION
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.16
Molareño
Zaguero
168 
ARTURO ISRAEL
AVILES TERAN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 60
Puntos
-3.16
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
169 
ASIER
GONZALEZ HUERTES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.17
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
170 
DANIEL BARAJAS
DE LAS HERAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.17
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
171 
ABRAHAM PELAEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.17
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
172 
DAVID MARTINEZ
DE ANTON
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 12 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.18
Arapa
Sin determinar
173 
JUAN ANTONIO
RUIZ ALONSO
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 0 SP 14 Pto/F 84 Pto/C 210
Puntos
-3.18
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
174 
ANTONIO
PALENCIANO MARTINEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 60
Puntos
-3.19
Getafe
Delantero
175 
MIGUEL
VENTURA DIAZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 60
Puntos
-3.19
Buitrago
Sin determinar
176 
JAVIER
GARCIA MONTOYA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 90
Puntos
-3.19
Buitrago
Sin determinar
177 
DANIEL
MORALES MARTINEZ
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 120
Puntos
-3.19
Arapa
Sin determinar
178 
FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ CORTES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 20 Pto/C 60
Puntos
-3.20
Arapa
Sin determinar
179 
CELSO
NICOLAS AIRES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.21
Daganzo
Delantero
180 
JOSE
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.21
Daganzo
Delantero
181 
BASILIO
MANGUAN FERRER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.21
Rivas
Delantero
182 
PEDRO
MATESANZ MARI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.21
Concepción
Delantero
183 
JESUS
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 60
Puntos
-3.21
Buitrago
Sin determinar
184 
MANUEL DEL
FRESNO MARTIN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.22
Rivas
Zaguero
185 
ARMANDO
MONGE BRIS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
-3.25
Getafe
Delantero
186 
ISRAEL
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 2 SP 14 Pto/F 148 Pto/C 235
Puntos
-3.47
Getafe
Sin determinar
187 
DANIEL
GARCIA ALONSO
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 2 SP 15 Pto/F 142 Pto/C 246
Puntos
-3.76
Getafe
Sin determinar
188 
FAUSTINO
MAÑERU IGOA
J 11 G 1 P 10 SG 3 SP 21 Pto/F 191 Pto/C 342
Puntos
-4.09
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas