FELIPE
LOPEZ MENDEZ
J 20 G 18 P 2 SG 38 SP 6 Pto/F 601 Pto/C 369
Puntos
392
Molareño
Zaguero Master
DIEGO
ROS GARRIDO
J 16 G 16 P 0 SG 32 SP 3 Pto/F 498 Pto/C 282
Puntos
340
Molareño
Sin determinar
PASCUAL
RECIO GRANADOS
J 18 G 16 P 2 SG 33 SP 8 Pto/F 511 Pto/C 348
Puntos
332
Fuensalida
Zaguero Master
PABLO
MARTINEZ MADROÑO
J 19 G 15 P 4 SG 33 SP 10 Pto/F 569 Pto/C 384
Puntos
330
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
PABLO
TORRES RODRIGUEZ
J 16 G 15 P 1 SG 31 SP 7 Pto/F 493 Pto/C 322
Puntos
326
Molareño
Delantero Master
DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ JABARDO
J 19 G 15 P 4 SG 31 SP 12 Pto/F 539 Pto/C 401
Puntos
324
Rivas
Delantero Master
ABDELHAMID
EL HANNACH
J 20 G 14 P 6 SG 34 SP 14 Pto/F 632 Pto/C 469
Puntos
322
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ DURANGO
J 18 G 15 P 3 SG 31 SP 9 Pto/F 514 Pto/C 361
Puntos
318
Rivas
Zaguero Master
JOSE A
ARCOS AVILES
J 20 G 14 P 6 SG 30 SP 17 Pto/F 544 Pto/C 487
Puntos
316
Orcasitas
Zaguero Master
10 
IVAN LORENZO
GOMEZ ESCALONILLA
J 17 G 15 P 2 SG 31 SP 5 Pto/F 480 Pto/C 303
Puntos
312
Fuensalida
Delantero Master
11 
PEDRO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 17 G 14 P 3 SG 28 SP 7 Pto/F 477 Pto/C 313
Puntos
298
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
12 
EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO
J 17 G 14 P 3 SG 29 SP 10 Pto/F 487 Pto/C 364
Puntos
298
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
13 
JONATHAN
CHICHARRO CORTES
J 19 G 13 P 6 SG 22 SP 13 Pto/F 519 Pto/C 358
Puntos
296
Fuensalida
Zaguero Master
14 
RAUL
RICO MARTIN-CARO
J 18 G 12 P 5 SG 28 SP 11 Pto/F 503 Pto/C 325
Puntos
290
Fuensalida
Delantero Master
15 
DAVID
SILVA SALAZAR
J 20 G 12 P 8 SG 26 SP 20 Pto/F 509 Pto/C 506
Puntos
288
Orcasitas
Delantero Master
16 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ GARCIA
J 16 G 12 P 4 SG 27 SP 10 Pto/F 478 Pto/C 330
Puntos
284
Molareño
Delantero Master
17 
DAVID
MATEY SANZ
J 16 G 13 P 3 SG 28 SP 8 Pto/F 474 Pto/C 313
Puntos
278
Molareño
Zaguero Master
18 
ALBERTO
MARTIN MARTIN-CARO
J 18 G 12 P 6 SG 26 SP 14 Pto/F 474 Pto/C 371
Puntos
276
Fuensalida
Delantero Master
19 
RAUL
VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 15 G 13 P 2 SG 28 SP 8 Pto/F 459 Pto/C 333
Puntos
272
Molareño
Sin determinar
20 
SATURNINO
GARCIA USANO
J 18 G 11 P 7 SG 25 SP 18 Pto/F 517 Pto/C 439
Puntos
262
Rivas
Delantero Master
21 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ DELGADO
J 19 G 10 P 9 SG 22 SP 21 Pto/F 471 Pto/C 487
Puntos
254
Arganda
Delantero Master
22 
JAVIER
HERNANDEZ AYALA
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 24 SP 5 Pto/F 396 Pto/C 289
Puntos
252
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
23 
NICOLAS
SUAREZ GIL
J 17 G 10 P 7 SG 22 SP 16 Pto/F 443 Pto/C 418
Puntos
242
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
24 
CARLOS
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
J 17 G 17 P 0 SG 34 SP 4 Pto/F 523 Pto/C 278
Puntos
240
Mostoles
Sin determinar
25 
ALVARO
ALAMO SANZ
J 19 G 9 P 10 SG 22 SP 25 Pto/F 543 Pto/C 559
Puntos
240
Pedriza
Zaguero Master
26 
JUAN MANUEL
BERROCAL BUENO
J 14 G 11 P 3 SG 23 SP 7 Pto/F 381 Pto/C 288
Puntos
238
Getafe
Delantero Master
27 
ALFONSO
CALZADA RICOTE
J 14 G 11 P 3 SG 25 SP 10 Pto/F 444 Pto/C 303
Puntos
238
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
28 
JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ TORMO
J 14 G 11 P 3 SG 22 SP 9 Pto/F 385 Pto/C 292
Puntos
238
Getafe
Zaguero Master
29 
EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 16 G 10 P 6 SG 23 SP 15 Pto/F 474 Pto/C 413
Puntos
236
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
30 
RUBEN
RICO MARTIN-CARO
J 18 G 16 P 2 SG 32 SP 9 Pto/F 537 Pto/C 348
Puntos
232
Mostoles
Sin determinar
31 
RICARDO
PEREZ PUIG
J 16 G 11 P 5 SG 24 SP 14 Pto/F 472 Pto/C 405
Puntos
230
Rivas
Zaguero Master
32 
GONZALO
SALCEDO GALGO
J 20 G 8 P 12 SG 20 SP 25 Pto/F 496 Pto/C 532
Puntos
226
Orcasitas
Delantero
33 
JAVIER
ARIAS MARTIN
J 19 G 8 P 11 SG 20 SP 25 Pto/F 475 Pto/C 504
Puntos
226
Arganda
Zaguero Master
34 
DANIEL
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
J 17 G 16 P 1 SG 32 SP 6 Pto/F 522 Pto/C 336
Puntos
222
Pinto
Delantero
35 
ISAAC
GARCIA GOMEZ
J 16 G 14 P 2 SG 29 SP 7 Pto/F 484 Pto/C 327
Puntos
219
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
36 
BORJA
BARTOLOME HAMOUCHI
J 20 G 13 P 7 SG 27 SP 19 Pto/F 543 Pto/C 502
Puntos
216
Leganes
Sin determinar
37 
VICTOR
MATESANZ COTILLAS
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 21 SP 15 Pto/F 407 Pto/C 362
Puntos
216
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
38 
MIGUEL
DUBET SIERRA
J 19 G 7 P 12 SG 17 SP 27 Pto/F 458 Pto/C 519
Puntos
212
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
39 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ MIRANDA
J 18 G 7 P 11 SG 18 SP 25 Pto/F 451 Pto/C 484
Puntos
206
Arganda
Delantero
40 
ALEJANDRO
RAMIREZ RODRIGO
J 18 G 7 P 11 SG 16 SP 24 Pto/F 420 Pto/C 459
Puntos
206
Arganda
Zaguero
41 
VICTOR MANUEL
GOMEZ LOPEZ
J 17 G 14 P 3 SG 28 SP 9 Pto/F 488 Pto/C 347
Puntos
204
Arapa
Zaguero
42 
RUBEN
GARCIA PATIÑO
J 18 G 12 P 6 SG 28 SP 14 Pto/F 529 Pto/C 444
Puntos
200
Pinto
Delantero
43 
FCO. JAVIER
POZA SANCHEZ
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 18 SP 15 Pto/F 398 Pto/C 366
Puntos
196
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
44 
BENJAMIN
SANAVIA GARCIA
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 19 SP 4 Pto/F 314 Pto/C 198
Puntos
192
Rivas
Zaguero
45 
EUGENIO
RICO MARTIN
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 7 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 250
Puntos
192
Fuensalida
Delantero
46 
RAMON
VILLA POZA
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 370 Pto/C 336
Puntos
190
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
47 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 15 G 12 P 3 SG 23 SP 10 Pto/F 425 Pto/C 301
Puntos
188
Arapa
Delantero
48 
RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 16 G 11 P 5 SG 23 SP 13 Pto/F 449 Pto/C 392
Puntos
188
Torrejon
Zaguero
49 
LUIS ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ TAPIA
J 15 G 7 P 8 SG 16 SP 19 Pto/F 385 Pto/C 398
Puntos
188
Pedriza
Delantero
50 
FERNANDO
SANZ FRUTOS
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 18 SP 5 Pto/F 301 Pto/C 190
Puntos
186
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
51 
JAVIER
GARRIDO FUERTE
J 17 G 6 P 11 SG 14 SP 23 Pto/F 386 Pto/C 438
Puntos
186
Arganda
Delantero
52 
JORGE
ARROYO LOPEZ
J 13 G 9 P 4 SG 20 SP 9 Pto/F 369 Pto/C 256
Puntos
184
Rivas
Delantero
53 
RUBEN BARRIOS
DE LAS HERAS
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 18 SP 9 Pto/F 350 Pto/C 298
Puntos
184
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
54 
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 17 SP 8 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 227
Puntos
184
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
55 
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ SANTOS
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 17 SP 9 Pto/F 337 Pto/C 246
Puntos
184
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
56 
ROBERTO DE
LA FUENTE
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 16 Pto/F 372 Pto/C 352
Puntos
182
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
57 
JUAN MANUEL
NAVARRO ROMERO
J 15 G 12 P 3 SG 23 SP 10 Pto/F 409 Pto/C 323
Puntos
178
Pinto
Zaguero
58 
JUAN MANUEL
MARTIN MONJE
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 17 SP 14 Pto/F 352 Pto/C 333
Puntos
176
Arganda
Zaguero
59 
JOSE
RAMIREZ RUIZ
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 16 SP 16 Pto/F 349 Pto/C 344
Puntos
176
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
60 
JOSE FRANCISCO
DIAZ PARAMO
J 15 G 6 P 9 SG 13 SP 19 Pto/F 337 Pto/C 380
Puntos
174
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
61 
JUAN CARLOS
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
J 16 G 9 P 7 SG 20 SP 16 Pto/F 415 Pto/C 401
Puntos
173
Mostoles
Sin determinar
62 
JOSE MARIA
MARTIN VAZQUEZ
J 19 G 8 P 11 SG 20 SP 24 Pto/F 503 Pto/C 523
Puntos
171
Torrejon
Zaguero
63 
JAVIER
RAMA ALCANTARA
J 17 G 12 P 5 SG 24 SP 14 Pto/F 469 Pto/C 404
Puntos
170
Pinto
Zaguero
64 
JOSE LUIS
MINGO DIAZ
J 19 G 9 P 10 SG 20 SP 24 Pto/F 458 Pto/C 518
Puntos
168
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
65 
JORGE
ROMERA URQUIZA
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 13 SP 18 Pto/F 312 Pto/C 357
Puntos
168
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
66 
ARMANDO
BENEDICTO AGUILAR
J 20 G 9 P 11 SG 20 SP 25 Pto/F 525 Pto/C 532
Puntos
167
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
67 
RUBEN DE
LA HERA SANCHEZ
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 16 SP 4 Pto/F 260 Pto/C 209
Puntos
166
Pedriza
Zaguero
68 
AITOR DEL
RIO GOMEZ
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 15 SP 9 Pto/F 301 Pto/C 258
Puntos
164
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
69 
RUBEN
MARTINEZ REIZ
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 20 SP 16 Pto/F 445 Pto/C 355
Puntos
163
Rivas
Zaguero
70 
SERGIO
MARTINEZ TOLEDANO
J 13 G 6 P 7 SG 14 SP 16 Pto/F 323 Pto/C 357
Puntos
162
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
71 
JOSE LUIS
MONTES ALONSO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 15 Pto/F 367 Pto/C 351
Puntos
160
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
72 
JESUS
DAVILA GONZALEZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 19 SP 16 Pto/F 374 Pto/C 349
Puntos
156
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
73 
JOSE ANTONIO
CRUZ FERNANDEZ
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 14 SP 14 Pto/F 306 Pto/C 304
Puntos
156
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
74 
JAVIER
VICENTE CODESAL
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 17 SP 12 Pto/F 351 Pto/C 311
Puntos
154
Arapa
Zaguero
75 
MARCOS
ZAFRA MOLINA
J 9 G 7 P 2 SG 15 SP 6 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 206
Puntos
152
Molareño
Sin determinar
76 
MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 18 G 7 P 11 SG 17 SP 22 Pto/F 429 Pto/C 453
Puntos
151
Torrejon
Delantero
77 
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA SAN JUAN
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 14 SP 10 Pto/F 294 Pto/C 259
Puntos
150
Getafe
Delantero
78 
MIGUEL ANGEL
DELA FUENTE
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 13 SP 11 Pto/F 279 Pto/C 263
Puntos
150
Tres Cantos
Delantero
79 
ARMANDO
MUÑOZ SOLIX
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 17 SP 20 Pto/F 431 Pto/C 406
Puntos
148
Mostoles
Sin determinar
80 
XABIER MARTINEZ
DE IRUJO
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 12 SP 17 Pto/F 325 Pto/C 330
Puntos
148
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
81 
DANIEL
MEIZOSO HARO
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 13 SP 20 Pto/F 381 Pto/C 373
Puntos
148
Pedriza
Delantero
82 
FRANCISCO JAVIER
VALLEJO MARTIN
J 19 G 8 P 11 SG 17 SP 27 Pto/F 457 Pto/C 514
Puntos
147
Guadalix
Sin determinar
83 
ARTURO
ARAGON BUITRAGO
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 3 Pto/F 229 Pto/C 148
Puntos
146
Rivas
Delantero
84 
ADRIAN
LOMA DIAZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 10 Pto/F 297 Pto/C 262
Puntos
144
Getafe
Delantero
85 
ESTEBAN
BURGOS JIMENEZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 224
Puntos
144
Orcasitas
Delantero
86 
IVAN
MANZANARES GUTIERREZ
J 16 G 9 P 7 SG 20 SP 18 Pto/F 420 Pto/C 432
Puntos
143
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
87 
DAVID
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 19 G 5 P 14 SG 12 SP 31 Pto/F 440 Pto/C 536
Puntos
143
Concepcion
Zaguero
88 
JOSE
MENBRILLA VALLECILLO
J 17 G 8 P 9 SG 18 SP 23 Pto/F 442 Pto/C 479
Puntos
142
Rivas
Delantero
89 
LUIS ALBERTO
RIVERA SIERRA
J 16 G 8 P 8 SG 22 SP 20 Pto/F 435 Pto/C 451
Puntos
139
Leganes
Sin determinar
90 
DIEGO
GARRIDO MONTES
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 12 SP 20 Pto/F 306 Pto/C 383
Puntos
139
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
91 
DIEGO DEL
CASAR SAEZ
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 13 SP 8 Pto/F 244 Pto/C 214
Puntos
138
Fuensalida
Delantero
92 
JAVIER
ARRIBAS GONZALEZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 20 SP 16 Pto/F 431 Pto/C 383
Puntos
136
Mostoles
Sin determinar
93 
ANGEL
AGUILERA FERNANDEZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 17 SP 17 Pto/F 364 Pto/C 395
Puntos
130
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
94 
FELIX
SANZ ARRIBAS
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 11 SP 12 Pto/F 267 Pto/C 267
Puntos
130
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
95 
MARTIN JESUS
SANCHEZ RUEDA
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 14 SP 14 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 317
Puntos
127
Mostoles
Sin determinar
96 
DAVID GIL
DEL POZO
J 19 G 4 P 15 SG 14 SP 31 Pto/F 435 Pto/C 568
Puntos
126
Talamanca
Delantero
97 
MARIO
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
J 16 G 6 P 10 SG 16 SP 20 Pto/F 387 Pto/C 435
Puntos
125
Guadalix
Sin determinar
98 
JESUS
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 16 G 5 P 11 SG 12 SP 25 Pto/F 383 Pto/C 447
Puntos
125
Concepcion
Delantero
99 
HECTOR
CUBILLO SANZ
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 11 SP 9 Pto/F 239 Pto/C 236
Puntos
124
Getafe
Zaguero
100 
ADRIAN
MARTIN LOPEZ
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 11 SP 10 Pto/F 233 Pto/C 227
Puntos
124
Pedriza
Delantero
101 
FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ TORRES
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 10 SP 9 Pto/F 226 Pto/C 202
Puntos
124
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
102 
DAVID
MELERO CANDELAS
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 15 SP 15 Pto/F 331 Pto/C 350
Puntos
123
Guadalix
Sin determinar
103 
RAUL
GARCIA AGUILAR
J 18 G 4 P 14 SG 9 SP 32 Pto/F 375 Pto/C 541
Puntos
123
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
104 
JULIAN DE
GRACIA BELLON
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 10 SP 16 Pto/F 264 Pto/C 314
Puntos
122
Pedriza
Zaguero
105 
JOSE FRANCISCO
TORRES LOPEZ
J 16 G 5 P 11 SG 13 SP 23 Pto/F 343 Pto/C 451
Puntos
121
Talamanca
Zaguero
106 
JOSE LUIS
OROPESA GARCIA
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 16 Pto/F 381 Pto/C 348
Puntos
120
Leganes
Sin determinar
107 
JOSE MARIA
DIAZ SANCHEZ
J 18 G 4 P 14 SG 14 SP 31 Pto/F 420 Pto/C 568
Puntos
120
Concepcion
Delantero
108 
DAVID
CUÑADO GARCIA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 262 Pto/C 220
Puntos
118
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
109 
EDUARDO
CASAS MOMEÑE
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 17 SP 12 Pto/F 315 Pto/C 315
Puntos
117
Leganes
Sin determinar
110 
FELIX
GARCIA HERNAN
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 15 SP 17 Pto/F 363 Pto/C 363
Puntos
116
Guadalix
Sin determinar
111 
JAVIER
HERRERO CANTON
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 13 SP 18 Pto/F 327 Pto/C 371
Puntos
116
Arapa
Zaguero
112 
ADRIAM
PIEDRA SANCHEZ
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 10 SP 17 Pto/F 274 Pto/C 331
Puntos
116
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
113 
SERGIO DEL
CAMPO MAROTO
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 16 SP 7 Pto/F 275 Pto/C 224
Puntos
115
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
114 
BORJA
DAVILA CALDERON
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 13 SP 13 Pto/F 293 Pto/C 278
Puntos
114
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
115 
JAIME
RUBIO ALVAREZ
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 10 SP 12 Pto/F 268 Pto/C 266
Puntos
113
Guadalix
Sin determinar
116 
JAVIER
ALVAREZ CARABIAS
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 12 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 227
Puntos
110
Tres Cantos
Delantero
117 
JOSE ANTONIO
CAMPANARIO ESTEVEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 220
Puntos
110
Pedriza
Zaguero
118 
RAUL
GONZALEZ RIVAS
J 18 G 3 P 15 SG 12 SP 31 Pto/F 393 Pto/C 542
Puntos
109
Talamanca
Zaguero
119 
ANTONIO
ORDóñEZ CASTAñO
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 10 SP 18 Pto/F 286 Pto/C 315
Puntos
108
Orcasitas
Zaguero
120 
TOMAS
FERNANDEZ SA
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 8 SP 17 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 315
Puntos
108
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
121 
RUBEN
LOPEZ MENDEZ
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 2 Pto/F 145 Pto/C 100
Puntos
106
Molareño
Delantero
122 
OSCAR
RUIZ MORA
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 11 SP 18 Pto/F 306 Pto/C 346
Puntos
106
Rivas
Sin determinar
123 
ALFREDO
RUFO BLAZQUEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 8 SP 8 Pto/F 191 Pto/C 191
Puntos
104
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
124 
ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 252 Pto/C 280
Puntos
102
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
125 
MARCELINO
BARREIRO ESPERANTE
J 17 G 2 P 15 SG 7 SP 31 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 525
Puntos
102
Concepcion
Zaguero
126 
DAVID
PLAZA FERNANDEZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 11 Pto/F 287 Pto/C 292
Puntos
101
Torrejon
Delantero
127 
MARCOS
SALCEDO MORENO
J 13 G 2 P 11 SG 8 SP 23 Pto/F 283 Pto/C 395
Puntos
100
Orcasitas
Zaguero
128 
ARTURO
YELA RODRIGUEZ
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 12 SP 22 Pto/F 366 Pto/C 426
Puntos
98
Concepcion
Zaguero
129 
JOSE MARIA
MONDOÑO GONZALEZ
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 13 SP 17 Pto/F 355 Pto/C 335
Puntos
97
Rivas
Delantero
130 
ABRAHAN
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 8 SP 13 Pto/F 247 Pto/C 250
Puntos
96
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
131 
FERNANDO
JIMENEZ MENDOZA
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 6 SP 13 Pto/F 184 Pto/C 247
Puntos
96
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
132 
JUAN
MARTIN CUPEIRO
J 17 G 3 P 14 SG 11 SP 29 Pto/F 362 Pto/C 528
Puntos
96
Talamanca
Delantero
133 
ALFREDO
MORENO-CID MANZANEDO
J 14 G 3 P 11 SG 7 SP 23 Pto/F 281 Pto/C 394
Puntos
95
Guadalix
Sin determinar
134 
PEDRO DEL
AMO GARCIA
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 10 SP 17 Pto/F 316 Pto/C 293
Puntos
94
Rivas
Sin determinar
135 
DIEGO
MUÑOZ LOPEZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 4 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 122
Puntos
92
Rivas
Delantero
136 
CARLOS
VILLALBA PEREZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 4 Pto/F 172 Pto/C 136
Puntos
92
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
137 
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ LAUSIN
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 8 SP 21 Pto/F 289 Pto/C 406
Puntos
91
Guadalix
Sin determinar
138 
JESUS
RECALDE URBINA
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 11 SP 9 Pto/F 236 Pto/C 215
Puntos
91
Pinto
Delantero
139 
ALVARO
ORTEGA COBOS
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 6 SP 10 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 206
Puntos
90
Fuensalida
Zaguero
140 
VICTOR
GARAY SOTILLO
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 15 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 323
Puntos
89
Leganes
Sin determinar
141 
ANDRES
RAMIREZ ZURERA
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 9 SP 19 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 355
Puntos
89
Concepcion
Delantero
142 
JULIAN
ESTEVEZ PEDRAZ
J 13 G 4 P 9 SG 9 SP 21 Pto/F 272 Pto/C 381
Puntos
89
Villalba
Sin determinar
143 
JESUS
MUÑOZ HERRANZ
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 10 SP 21 Pto/F 277 Pto/C 399
Puntos
88
Villalba
Sin determinar
144 
IVAN
CASTELLANOS GONZALEZ
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 4 SP 16 Pto/F 183 Pto/C 269
Puntos
88
Pedriza
Zaguero
145 
LUIS MIGUEL
GUILLEN DIAZ
J 17 G 1 P 16 SG 5 SP 32 Pto/F 284 Pto/C 518
Puntos
88
Villalba
Sin determinar
146 
FERNANDO
ALONSO SAEZ
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 17 Pto/F 297 Pto/C 335
Puntos
86
Pinto
Delantero
147 
DANIEL GARCIA
SAN JUAN
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 2 Pto/F 151 Pto/C 99
Puntos
86
Getafe
Zaguero
148 
ADRIAN
ZAPATERO MATESANZ
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 4 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 119
Puntos
86
Getafe
Delantero
149 
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA SANTURDE
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 9 SP 9 Pto/F 208 Pto/C 209
Puntos
84
Getafe
Delantero
150 
RODRIGO
RUBIO GARCIA
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 7 SP 14 Pto/F 228 Pto/C 256
Puntos
83
Mostoles
Sin determinar
151 
AGUSTIN
GARCIA VELA
J 15 G 2 P 13 SG 7 SP 27 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 465
Puntos
83
Talamanca
Zaguero
152 
FRANCISCO
MEDINA BLANCO
J 12 G 3 P 9 SG 8 SP 20 Pto/F 262 Pto/C 367
Puntos
82
Villalba
Sin determinar
153 
ISMAEL
GARCIA CARPIO
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 6 SP 18 Pto/F 214 Pto/C 319
Puntos
82
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
154 
SAMUEL
GOMEZ GUIJARRO
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 10 SP 9 Pto/F 217 Pto/C 209
Puntos
81
Torrejon
Delantero
155 
ROBERTO
RIVERO SAEZ
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 7 SP 24 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 406
Puntos
81
Villalba
Sin determinar
156 
DAVID SAN
DEOGRACIAS MARTIN
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 8 Pto/F 169 Pto/C 184
Puntos
81
Pinto
Delantero
157 
SERGIO
VICENTE SANCHEZ
J 8 G 8 P 0 SG 16 SP 2 Pto/F 248 Pto/C 144
Puntos
80
Leganes
Sin determinar
158 
JOSE MANUEL
HERRADOR GARCIA
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 74
Puntos
80
Rivas
Zaguero
159 
ALVARO
BAZACO GARCIA
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 144
Puntos
78
Pedriza
Zaguero
160 
CESAR
DIAZ ALFAYATE
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 148
Puntos
78
Pedriza
Delantero
161 
PEDRO
FERREIRA REJAS
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 4 SP 12 Pto/F 156 Pto/C 212
Puntos
76
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
162 
EDUARDO
MARTINEZ REIZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 210 Pto/C 160
Puntos
75
Rivas
Delantero
163 
ALBERTO
HENCHE ARROYO
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 8 Pto/F 190 Pto/C 187
Puntos
75
Torrejon
Delantero
164 
JUAN CARLOS
NUEVO CARABALLO
J 14 G 2 P 12 SG 9 SP 25 Pto/F 308 Pto/C 438
Puntos
74
Concepcion
Delantero
165 
JAVIER
HUETE ATIENZA
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 232
Puntos
72
Torrejon
Zaguero
166 
JUAN IGNACIO
JIMENEZ MARTIN
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 8 SP 7 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 152
Puntos
72
Rivas
Delantero
167 
ALEJANDRO
FUENTES LILLO
J 12 G 2 P 10 SG 4 SP 20 Pto/F 176 Pto/C 330
Puntos
72
Talamanca
Delantero
168 
JONATHAN
HERRANZ SANCHEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 10 Pto/F 213 Pto/C 209
Puntos
71
Mostoles
Sin determinar
169 
CARLOS ENRIQUE
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
J 15 G 0 P 15 SG 2 SP 30 Pto/F 242 Pto/C 460
Puntos
69
Villalba
Sin determinar
170 
CARLOS
USANO SAIZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 122 Pto/C 82
Puntos
66
Torrejon
Delantero
171 
DANIEL
MORCILLO GARCIA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 95
Puntos
66
Pedriza
Zaguero
172 
RAUL
AHINA VAZQUEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 101 Pto/C 71
Puntos
66
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
173 
ABRAHAM
GONZALEZ GOMEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 114 Pto/C 85
Puntos
66
Rivas
Zaguero
174 
DANIEL
LUENGO HERNANDEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 95
Puntos
66
Leganes
Sin determinar
175 
JUAN LUIS
GARCIA CARRASQUILLA
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 7 SP 11 Pto/F 206 Pto/C 211
Puntos
61
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
176 
CALIXTO
MARTIN SEGURA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 52
Puntos
60
Molareño
Sin determinar
177 
JULIO
MARTINEZ MADRIDANO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 118 Pto/C 152
Puntos
58
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
178 
GUZMAN
LOPEZ CAMPOS
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 137
Puntos
58
Getafe
Delantero
179 
PABLO
CARDONA NIETO
J 12 G 0 P 12 SG 2 SP 24 Pto/F 178 Pto/C 373
Puntos
57
Villalba
Sin determinar
180 
JORGE
SOMOZA RECIO
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 9 SP 11 Pto/F 205 Pto/C 231
Puntos
54
Leganes
Sin determinar
181 
MARIO
GARCIA GUERRERO
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 195
Puntos
54
Rivas
Zaguero
182 
JOSE IGNACIO
MATARRANZ SANCHO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 118
Puntos
52
Pedriza
Delantero
183 
FELIPE
ANDRES MUÑOZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 97 Pto/C 95
Puntos
52
Torrejon
Zaguero
184 
DANIEL
MAROTO HERRANZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 106
Puntos
52
Leganes
Sin determinar
185 
JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ CASTILLO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 10 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 173
Puntos
50
Torrejon
Zaguero
186 
CARLOS
BLAZQUEZ CUESTA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 111 Pto/C 58
Puntos
46
Rivas
Zaguero
187 
JOSE VICENTE
CARRIO FAES
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 65
Puntos
46
Rivas
Zaguero
188 
ROBERTO
BAONZA GARCIA
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 179 Pto/C 231
Puntos
46
Guadalix
Sin determinar
189 
JUAN
AGUILELLA VIDAL
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 6 SP 12 Pto/F 180 Pto/C 210
Puntos
44
Rivas
Zaguero
190 
ALBERTO VILLAR
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 9 Pto/F 131 Pto/C 153
Puntos
44
Tres Cantos
Delantero
191 
JOSE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 9 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 159
Puntos
44
Getafe
Zaguero
192 
MARCOS
JIMENEZ ROMERA
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 107 Pto/C 140
Puntos
44
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
193 
DAVID
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 88 Pto/C 134
Puntos
44
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
194 
LUIS FCO.
VINUESA BERDION
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 11 Pto/F 140 Pto/C 188
Puntos
41
Guadalix
Sin determinar
195 
JESUS CARLOS
PUNZON GALAN
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 102 Pto/C 67
Puntos
40
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
196 
JACEK
DIAZ NIWELT
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 14
Puntos
40
Molareño
Sin determinar
197 
ALEXANDER
PASTRANA ANTON
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 105 Pto/C 106
Puntos
39
Pinto
Delantero
198 
ANTONIO
PALENCIANO MARTINEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Pto/F 74 Pto/C 117
Puntos
38
Getafe
Delantero
199 
DANIEL
AGUILAR RAMOS
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 98 Pto/C 130
Puntos
38
Getafe
Delantero
200 
JONATHAN
CASTELL ROMERAL
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 86 Pto/C 134
Puntos
38
Pedriza
Delantero
201 
PEDRO
GOMEZ GOMEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 112
Puntos
38
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
202 
EUGENIO
ALVAREZ CADARSO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 112
Puntos
38
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
203 
PACO MARIÑO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 88 Pto/C 102
Puntos
38
Getafe
Delantero
204 
ALBERTO
DIAZ BARCO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 97
Puntos
38
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
205 
FERNANDO
MARTIN NUÑEZ
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 3 SP 15 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 248
Puntos
37
Villalba
Sin determinar
206 
ASIER
GONZALEZ HUERTES
J 8 G 0 P 8 SG 1 SP 16 Pto/F 148 Pto/C 246
Puntos
36
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
207 
SERGIO
GARCIA MARTIN
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 126
Puntos
35
Villalba
Sin determinar
208 
FERNANDO
PECHARROMAN ARRANZ
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 131 Pto/C 190
Puntos
34
Leganes
Sin determinar
209 
MIGUEL
BONILLA GOMEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 91
Puntos
32
Leganes
Sin determinar
210 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 74
Puntos
32
Getafe
Zaguero
211 
ELOY
PEREZ HERNANDEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 78
Puntos
32
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
212 
ALBERTO TERRONES
DEL PINO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 94
Puntos
32
Mostoles
Sin determinar
213 
ANTONIO MANUEL
MENDOZA HIGUERA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 171
Puntos
31
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
214 
JOSE
JIMENO HERRERO
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 3 SP 12 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 202
Puntos
31
Talamanca
Zaguero
215 
WENSESLAO
VILLAROEL HUANCA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 158
Puntos
30
Leganes
Sin determinar
216 
OSCAR
RAYA GONZALEZ
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 0 SP 10 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 150
Puntos
30
Getafe
Delantero
217 
ALEJANDRO
BASCO PLAZA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 0 SP 10 Pto/F 70 Pto/C 150
Puntos
30
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
218 
MANUEL
FUNEZ ANDUJAR
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 0 SP 14 Pto/F 82 Pto/C 210
Puntos
30
Villalba
Sin determinar
219 
MANUEL
GARCIA POYATOS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 96
Puntos
29
Rivas
Zaguero
220 
ARMANDO
MONGE BRIS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 64 Pto/C 78
Puntos
29
Torrejon
Delantero
221 
FRANCISCO
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 108
Puntos
28
Leganes
Sin determinar
222 
JUAN
CABELLO POUSA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 2 SP 11 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 182
Puntos
28
Torrejon
Delantero
223 
DIEGO RUBEN
RODRIGUEZ REGADERA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 104 Pto/C 157
Puntos
27
Concepcion
Delantero
224 
JUAN ANTONIO
RUIZ ALONSO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 74 Pto/C 93
Puntos
26
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
225 
EDUARDO
LLERA CALVO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 55
Puntos
26
Fuensalida
Zaguero
226 
ANDREA
PONCE BOCIGAS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 57
Puntos
26
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
227 
PEDRO
GARRIDO GALEGO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 64
Puntos
26
Arapa
Delantero
228 
CESAR EDUARDO
FERRAN GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 40 Pto/C 51
Puntos
26
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
229 
JUAN LUIS
MUÑOZ GARCES
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 63 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
230 
ENRIQUE
PRADERA SANCHEZ
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Talamanca
Zaguero
231 
MIGUEL LOPEZ
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 180
Puntos
24
Villalba
Sin determinar
232 
RAFAEL
FERNANDEZ OROZCO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 91 Pto/C 73
Puntos
23
Torrejon
Delantero
233 
FELIX
ARROYO ADRIAN
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 125
Puntos
22
Arapa
Zaguero
234 
IVAN
CARRACERO CABALLERO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 33
Puntos
20
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
235 
DAVID MAESTRO
SANCHEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 104 Pto/C 113
Puntos
19
Rivas
Sin determinar
236 
DAVID
CARMENA LUQUE
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 112
Puntos
19
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
237 
JUAN JOSE
MUÑOZ HIDALGO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 99
Puntos
18
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
238 
ANTONIO
GARCIA MORENO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 53 Pto/C 88
Puntos
18
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
239 
PEDRO
MATESANZ MARI
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 50
Puntos
16
Concepcion
Delantero
240 
BORJA
LARA CARRILLO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 77 Pto/C 81
Puntos
16
Torrejon
Zaguero
241 
ANTONIO MAYORAL
PEREZ ANTONIO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 43
Puntos
13
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
242 
JOSE LUIS
MOREJON JUAREZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 63
Puntos
13
Torrejon
Zaguero
243 
ANGEL
RONCO GUTIERREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Leganes
Sin determinar
244 
GONZALO
GARCíA MORENO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 90
Puntos
12
Concepcion
Delantero
245 
ANGEL LUIS
GARCIA YUSTE
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 66
Puntos
9
Guadalix
Sin determinar
246 
BONIFACIO CELESTINO
ALCON BATUECAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 37
Puntos
6
Guadalix
Sin determinar
247 
RAUL GARCIA
DE LA FUENTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 36
Puntos
6
Mostoles
Sin determinar
248 
VICTOR
GARCIA HENANDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Guadalix
Sin determinar
249 
JOSE RAMON
SAMBOAL SAN SEGUNDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 29
Puntos
6
Torrejon
Delantero
250 
SERGIO
VERA MUÑOZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 12 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
251 
ARCANGEL
CASTELL SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 11 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pedriza
Delantero
252 
ALVARO
BUJAN SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
Sin determinar
253 
FRANCISCO
JUBERA MARTINEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 12 Pto/C 60
Puntos
6
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
254 
JUAN CARLOS
JIMENEZ ANDRES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 38
Puntos
3
Leganes
Sin determinar
255 
CARLOS
ALGOBIA GUTIERREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 6 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
256 
LUIS MIGUEL
GONZALEZ GUMIEL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas