DIEGO
ROS GARRIDO
J 9 G 9 P 0 SG 18 SP 1 Pto/F 276 Pto/C 137
Puntos
180
Molareño
Sin determinar
EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 16 SP 6 Pto/F 293 Pto/C 226
Puntos
172
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
FELIPE
LOPEZ MENDEZ
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 17 SP 2 Pto/F 265 Pto/C 161
Puntos
166
Molareño
Sin determinar
PEDRO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 16 SP 3 Pto/F 259 Pto/C 152
Puntos
166
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
NICOLAS
SUAREZ GIL
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 16 SP 3 Pto/F 259 Pto/C 175
Puntos
166
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
ROBERTO JESUS
CAMPELO ORTIZ
J 8 G 8 P 0 SG 16 SP 1 Pto/F 246 Pto/C 125
Puntos
160
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 6 Pto/F 275 Pto/C 181
Puntos
158
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
JAVIER
ARIAS MARTIN
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 8 Pto/F 286 Pto/C 239
Puntos
158
Arganda
Sin determinar
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ SANTOS
J 9 G 7 P 2 SG 15 SP 5 Pto/F 270 Pto/C 174
Puntos
152
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
10 
JONATHAN
CHICHARRO CORTES
J 9 G 7 P 2 SG 15 SP 5 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 177
Puntos
152
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
11 
JOSE A
ARCOS AVILES
J 9 G 7 P 2 SG 15 SP 6 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 204
Puntos
152
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
12 
IVAN LORENZO
GOMEZ ESCALONILLA
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 15 SP 3 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 149
Puntos
146
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
13 
PASCUAL
RECIO GRANADOS
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 15 SP 4 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 157
Puntos
146
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
14 
DAVID
MATEY SANZ
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 3 Pto/F 231 Pto/C 134
Puntos
146
Molareño
Sin determinar
15 
DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ JABARDO
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 4 Pto/F 241 Pto/C 147
Puntos
146
Rivas
Sin determinar
16 
MIGUEL
DUBET SIERRA
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 11 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 259
Puntos
144
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
17 
JOSE
RAMIREZ RUIZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 11 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 259
Puntos
144
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
18 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ MIRANDA
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 13 SP 10 Pto/F 273 Pto/C 249
Puntos
144
Arganda
Sin determinar
19 
JUAN MANUEL
BERROCAL BUENO
J 7 G 7 P 0 SG 14 SP 0 Pto/F 209 Pto/C 121
Puntos
140
Getafe
Sin determinar
20 
JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ DURANGO
J 7 G 7 P 0 SG 14 SP 1 Pto/F 216 Pto/C 107
Puntos
140
Rivas
Sin determinar
21 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ DELGADO
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 14 SP 7 Pto/F 252 Pto/C 223
Puntos
138
Arganda
Sin determinar
22 
JOSE LUIS
MONTES ALONSO
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 13 SP 6 Pto/F 233 Pto/C 197
Puntos
138
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
23 
ALVARO
ALAMO SANZ
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 12 SP 10 Pto/F 266 Pto/C 249
Puntos
138
Pedriza
Sin determinar
24 
RAUL
RICO MARTIN-CARO
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 13 SP 4 Pto/F 228 Pto/C 145
Puntos
132
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
25 
VICTOR
MATESANZ COTILLAS
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 13 SP 6 Pto/F 231 Pto/C 184
Puntos
132
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
26 
ESTEBAN
BURGOS JIMENEZ
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 12 SP 5 Pto/F 212 Pto/C 164
Puntos
132
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
27 
RICARDO
PEREZ PUIG
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 237 Pto/C 185
Puntos
132
Rivas
Sin determinar
28 
RUBEN
RICO MARTIN-CARO
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 12 SP 8 Pto/F 230 Pto/C 202
Puntos
132
Mostoles
Sin determinar
29 
ALEJANDRO
RAMIREZ RODRIGO
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 12 SP 12 Pto/F 273 Pto/C 264
Puntos
130
Arganda
Sin determinar
30 
BORJA
BARTOLOME HAMOUCHI
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 10 SP 13 Pto/F 230 Pto/C 287
Puntos
130
Leganes
Sin determinar
31 
ISAAC
GARCIA GOMEZ
J 7 G 6 P 1 SG 13 SP 2 Pto/F 209 Pto/C 137
Puntos
126
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
32 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ GARCIA
J 7 G 6 P 1 SG 13 SP 3 Pto/F 216 Pto/C 122
Puntos
126
Molareño
Sin determinar
33 
ABDELHAMID
EL HANNACH
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 14 SP 8 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 227
Puntos
124
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
34 
ALBERTO
MARTIN MARTIN-CARO
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 217
Puntos
124
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
35 
VICTOR MANUEL
GOMEZ LOPEZ
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 248 Pto/C 224
Puntos
124
Arapa
Sin determinar
36 
GONZALO
SALCEDO GALGO
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 10 SP 8 Pto/F 217 Pto/C 211
Puntos
124
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
37 
FCO. JAVIER
POZA SANCHEZ
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 11 SP 10 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 236
Puntos
124
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
38 
DAVID
SILVA SALAZAR
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 10 SP 9 Pto/F 202 Pto/C 216
Puntos
124
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
39 
EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO
J 6 G 6 P 0 SG 12 SP 0 Pto/F 179 Pto/C 106
Puntos
120
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
40 
PABLO
TORRES RODRIGUEZ
J 6 G 6 P 0 SG 12 SP 2 Pto/F 185 Pto/C 111
Puntos
120
Molareño
Sin determinar
41 
CARLOS
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
J 6 G 6 P 0 SG 12 SP 3 Pto/F 186 Pto/C 125
Puntos
120
Mostoles
Sin determinar
42 
PABLO
MARTINEZ MADROÑO
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 13 SP 6 Pto/F 236 Pto/C 173
Puntos
118
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
43 
RUBEN
GARCIA PATIÑO
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 230 Pto/C 200
Puntos
118
Pinto
Sin determinar
44 
ROBERTO DE
LA FUENTE
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 7 Pto/F 232 Pto/C 196
Puntos
118
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
45 
RAMON
VILLA POZA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 8 Pto/F 233 Pto/C 206
Puntos
118
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
46 
SATURNINO
GARCIA USANO
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 10 SP 8 Pto/F 218 Pto/C 191
Puntos
118
Rivas
Sin determinar
47 
DANIEL
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 224 Pto/C 177
Puntos
112
Pinto
Sin determinar
48 
ADRIAN
MARTIN LOPEZ
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 11 SP 6 Pto/F 209 Pto/C 167
Puntos
112
Pedriza
Sin determinar
49 
RUBEN BARRIOS
DE LAS HERAS
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 5 Pto/F 196 Pto/C 171
Puntos
112
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
50 
XABIER MARTINEZ
DE IRUJO
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 5 Pto/F 194 Pto/C 145
Puntos
112
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
51 
JORGE
ROMERA URQUIZA
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 5 Pto/F 176 Pto/C 145
Puntos
112
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
52 
LUIS ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ TAPIA
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 202 Pto/C 170
Puntos
112
Pedriza
Sin determinar
53 
JOSE MARIA
MARTIN VAZQUEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 11 SP 10 Pto/F 250 Pto/C 236
Puntos
110
Torrejon
Sin determinar
54 
JUAN MANUEL
MARTIN MONJE
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 11 SP 11 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 245
Puntos
110
Arganda
Sin determinar
55 
JAVIER
GARRIDO FUERTE
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 11 Pto/F 239 Pto/C 229
Puntos
110
Arganda
Sin determinar
56 
JESUS
DAVILA GONZALEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 10 Pto/F 185 Pto/C 203
Puntos
110
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
57 
RUBEN
MARTINEZ REIZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 13 Pto/F 253 Pto/C 244
Puntos
110
Rivas
Sin determinar
58 
RAUL
VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 11 SP 3 Pto/F 186 Pto/C 127
Puntos
106
Molareño
Sin determinar
59 
RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 10 SP 2 Pto/F 172 Pto/C 107
Puntos
106
Torrejon
Sin determinar
60 
AITOR DEL
RIO GOMEZ
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 10 SP 3 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 136
Puntos
106
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
61 
JUAN CARLOS
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 10 SP 9 Pto/F 212 Pto/C 219
Puntos
104
Mostoles
Sin determinar
62 
JOSE FRANCISCO
DIAZ PARAMO
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 9 Pto/F 208 Pto/C 198
Puntos
104
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
63 
DIEGO
GARRIDO MONTES
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 9 Pto/F 177 Pto/C 203
Puntos
104
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
64 
ADRIAM
PIEDRA SANCHEZ
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 8 SP 9 Pto/F 185 Pto/C 201
Puntos
104
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
65 
BENJAMIN
SANAVIA GARCIA
J 5 G 5 P 0 SG 10 SP 0 Pto/F 150 Pto/C 82
Puntos
100
Rivas
Sin determinar
66 
JORGE
ARROYO LOPEZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 10 SP 6 Pto/F 191 Pto/C 160
Puntos
98
Rivas
Sin determinar
67 
JAVIER
VICENTE CODESAL
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 7 Pto/F 167 Pto/C 185
Puntos
98
Arapa
Sin determinar
68 
DAVID
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 6 SP 14 Pto/F 197 Pto/C 242
Puntos
96
Concepcion
Sin determinar
69 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 4 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 125
Puntos
92
Arapa
Sin determinar
70 
FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ TORRES
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 5 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 126
Puntos
92
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
71 
JUAN MANUEL
NAVARRO ROMERO
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 5 Pto/F 156 Pto/C 135
Puntos
92
Pinto
Sin determinar
72 
SERGIO
BAEZA ALVAREZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 5 Pto/F 140 Pto/C 156
Puntos
92
Arapa
Sin determinar
73 
JULIAN DE
GRACIA BELLON
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 166 Pto/C 149
Puntos
92
Pedriza
Sin determinar
74 
MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 8 SP 10 Pto/F 194 Pto/C 199
Puntos
90
Torrejon
Sin determinar
75 
ARMANDO
MUÑOZ SOLIX
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 7 SP 10 Pto/F 182 Pto/C 189
Puntos
90
Mostoles
Sin determinar
76 
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA SAN JUAN
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 2 Pto/F 151 Pto/C 112
Puntos
86
Getafe
Sin determinar
77 
ALFONSO
CALZADA RICOTE
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 3 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 98
Puntos
86
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
78 
JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ TORMO
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 2 Pto/F 131 Pto/C 90
Puntos
86
Getafe
Sin determinar
79 
JAVIER
HERNANDEZ AYALA
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 3 Pto/F 140 Pto/C 104
Puntos
86
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
80 
ADRIAN
ZAPATERO MATESANZ
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 4 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 119
Puntos
86
Getafe
Sin determinar
81 
TOMAS
FERNANDEZ SA
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 8 SP 9 Pto/F 184 Pto/C 195
Puntos
84
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
82 
JAIME
RUBIO ALVAREZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 161
Puntos
84
Guadalix
Sin determinar
83 
OSCAR
RUIZ MORA
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 10 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 199
Puntos
84
Rivas
Sin determinar
84 
ARMANDO
BENEDICTO AGUILAR
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 189 Pto/C 241
Puntos
82
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
85 
ADRIAN
IZQUIERDO MAGEN
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 0 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 75
Puntos
80
Getafe
Sin determinar
86 
RUBEN DE
LA HERA SANCHEZ
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Pto/F 122 Pto/C 86
Puntos
80
Pedriza
Sin determinar
87 
ALEJANDRO
CRESPO SACRISTAN
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 84
Puntos
80
Getafe
Sin determinar
88 
EUGENIO
RICO MARTIN
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Pto/F 112 Pto/C 71
Puntos
80
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
89 
DAVID SAN
DEOGRACIAS MARTIN
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 6 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 154
Puntos
78
Pinto
Sin determinar
90 
FELIX
SANZ ARRIBAS
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 168 Pto/C 154
Puntos
78
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
91 
VICTOR
SEMPERE VIDAL
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 156 Pto/C 152
Puntos
78
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
92 
ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 155 Pto/C 160
Puntos
78
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
93 
MIGUEL ANGEL
DELA FUENTE
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 144
Puntos
78
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
94 
JAVIER
ALVAREZ CARABIAS
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 8 Pto/F 173 Pto/C 153
Puntos
78
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
95 
JESUS
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 140 Pto/C 153
Puntos
78
Concepcion
Sin determinar
96 
FRANCISCO JAVIER
VALLEJO MARTIN
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 6 SP 13 Pto/F 199 Pto/C 230
Puntos
76
Guadalix
Sin determinar
97 
JOSE LUIS
MINGO DIAZ
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 5 SP 13 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 219
Puntos
76
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
98 
DAVID GIL
DEL POZO
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 5 SP 13 Pto/F 169 Pto/C 234
Puntos
76
Talamanca
Sin determinar
99 
SERGIO
MARTINEZ TOLEDANO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 125 Pto/C 133
Puntos
72
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
100 
JAVIER
ARRIBAS GONZALEZ
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 7 SP 10 Pto/F 185 Pto/C 203
Puntos
70
Mostoles
Sin determinar
101 
LUIS ALBERTO
RIVERA SIERRA
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 7 SP 12 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 227
Puntos
70
Leganes
Sin determinar
102 
JOSE
MENBRILLA VALLECILLO
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 11 Pto/F 160 Pto/C 209
Puntos
70
Rivas
Sin determinar
103 
JOSE FRANCISCO
TORRES LOPEZ
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 5 SP 11 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 204
Puntos
70
Talamanca
Sin determinar
104 
MARCELINO
BARREIRO ESPERANTE
J 9 G 1 P 8 SG 3 SP 17 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 282
Puntos
68
Concepcion
Sin determinar
105 
CARLOS
USANO SAIZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 122 Pto/C 82
Puntos
66
Torrejon
Sin determinar
106 
RUBEN
LOPEZ MENDEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 115 Pto/C 82
Puntos
66
Molareño
Sin determinar
107 
JOSE ANTONIO
CRUZ FERNANDEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 115 Pto/C 87
Puntos
66
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
108 
DANIEL
CEMILLAN JADRAQUE
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 4 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 112
Puntos
66
Getafe
Sin determinar
109 
DIEGO DEL
CASAR SAEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 4 Pto/F 130 Pto/C 120
Puntos
66
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
110 
JUAN IGNACIO
JIMENEZ MARTIN
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 85
Puntos
66
Rivas
Sin determinar
111 
DANIEL
LUENGO HERNANDEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 95
Puntos
66
Leganes
Sin determinar
112 
DAVID
CUÑADO GARCIA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 5 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 111
Puntos
66
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
113 
HUGO
RAMOS VACA
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 166 Pto/C 172
Puntos
64
Pinto
Sin determinar
114 
MARIO
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 153
Puntos
64
Guadalix
Sin determinar
115 
JAVIER
RAMA ALCANTARA
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 6 SP 9 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 182
Puntos
64
Pinto
Sin determinar
116 
REYNIER
RAMOS PORTIELES
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 6 SP 9 Pto/F 139 Pto/C 178
Puntos
64
Arapa
Sin determinar
117 
DAVID
MELERO CANDELAS
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 8 Pto/F 141 Pto/C 159
Puntos
64
Guadalix
Sin determinar
118 
JAVIER
HERRERO CANTON
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 8 Pto/F 136 Pto/C 167
Puntos
64
Arapa
Sin determinar
119 
PEDRO DEL
AMO GARCIA
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 4 SP 9 Pto/F 142 Pto/C 149
Puntos
64
Rivas
Sin determinar
120 
JESUS
MUÑOZ HERRANZ
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 5 SP 15 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 267
Puntos
62
Villalba
Sin determinar
121 
RAUL
GONZALEZ RIVAS
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 3 SP 14 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 232
Puntos
62
Talamanca
Sin determinar
122 
RAUL
GARCIA AGUILAR
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 2 SP 15 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 231
Puntos
62
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
123 
JOSE MANUEL
MARTIN CARMONA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 34
Puntos
60
Rivas
Sin determinar
124 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MUÑOZ LLIN
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 48
Puntos
60
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
125 
CESAR
DIAZ ALFAYATE
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 86 Pto/C 58
Puntos
60
Pedriza
Sin determinar
126 
LUIS MIGUEL
GUILLEN DIAZ
J 10 G 0 P 10 SG 2 SP 20 Pto/F 160 Pto/C 315
Puntos
60
Villalba
Sin determinar
127 
JESUS
RECALDE URBINA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 135 Pto/C 144
Puntos
58
Pinto
Sin determinar
128 
FELIX
GARCIA HERNAN
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 6 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 124
Puntos
58
Guadalix
Sin determinar
129 
BORJA
DAVILA CALDERON
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 114 Pto/C 114
Puntos
58
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
130 
ALFREDO
MORENO-CID MANZANEDO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 112 Pto/C 123
Puntos
58
Guadalix
Sin determinar
131 
RODRIGO
RUBIO GARCIA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 106 Pto/C 114
Puntos
58
Mostoles
Sin determinar
132 
DANIEL
MEIZOSO HARO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 8 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 150
Puntos
58
Pedriza
Sin determinar
133 
JOSE LUIS
OROPESA GARCIA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 8 Pto/F 116 Pto/C 154
Puntos
58
Leganes
Sin determinar
134 
MARTIN JESUS
SANCHEZ RUEDA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 116 Pto/C 135
Puntos
58
Mostoles
Sin determinar
135 
ARTURO
YELA RODRIGUEZ
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 4 SP 12 Pto/F 150 Pto/C 219
Puntos
56
Concepcion
Sin determinar
136 
JOSE MARIA
DIAZ SANCHEZ
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 3 SP 13 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 222
Puntos
56
Concepcion
Sin determinar
137 
ISMAEL
GARCIA CARPIO
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 2 SP 12 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 196
Puntos
56
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
138 
ALVARO
BAZACO GARCIA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 111 Pto/C 89
Puntos
52
Pedriza
Sin determinar
139 
SAMUEL
GOMEZ GUIJARRO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 110 Pto/C 96
Puntos
52
Torrejon
Sin determinar
140 
SERGIO DEL
CAMPO MAROTO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 94 Pto/C 95
Puntos
52
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
141 
ABRAHAN
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 118
Puntos
52
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
142 
EDUARDO
MARTINEZ REIZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 102
Puntos
52
Rivas
Sin determinar
143 
FELIPE
ANDRES MUÑOZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 97 Pto/C 95
Puntos
52
Torrejon
Sin determinar
144 
ALBERTO
HENCHE ARROYO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 96 Pto/C 95
Puntos
52
Torrejon
Sin determinar
145 
DANIEL
MAROTO HERRANZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 106
Puntos
52
Leganes
Sin determinar
146 
EDUARDO
LUZON SACRISTAN
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 98 Pto/C 118
Puntos
52
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
147 
JUAN
MARTIN HERNANDO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 97 Pto/C 115
Puntos
52
Arapa
Sin determinar
148 
FRANCISCO
MEDINA BLANCO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 11 Pto/F 135 Pto/C 200
Puntos
50
Villalba
Sin determinar
149 
CARLOS ENRIQUE
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
J 8 G 0 P 8 SG 1 SP 16 Pto/F 125 Pto/C 247
Puntos
48
Villalba
Sin determinar
150 
DANIEL
MORCILLO GARCIA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 70
Puntos
46
Pedriza
Sin determinar
151 
DIEGO
MUÑOZ LOPEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 76
Puntos
46
Rivas
Sin determinar
152 
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA SANTURDE
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 85
Puntos
46
Getafe
Sin determinar
153 
MARCOS
ZAFRA MOLINA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 82 Pto/C 59
Puntos
46
Molareño
Sin determinar
154 
JOSE VICENTE
CARRIO FAES
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 65
Puntos
46
Rivas
Sin determinar
155 
JOSE ANTONIO
CAMPANARIO ESTEVEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 62
Puntos
46
Pedriza
Sin determinar
156 
RAUL
AHINA VAZQUEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 57
Puntos
46
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
157 
ANGEL
REGUEIRO SORIANO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 94 Pto/C 79
Puntos
46
Arapa
Sin determinar
158 
JOSE MARIA
MONDOÑO GONZALEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 72
Puntos
46
Rivas
Sin determinar
159 
JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ CASTILLO
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 143
Puntos
44
Torrejon
Sin determinar
160 
MARIO
GARCIA GUERRERO
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 9 Pto/F 108 Pto/C 164
Puntos
44
Rivas
Sin determinar
161 
ANDRES
RAMIREZ ZURERA
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 144
Puntos
44
Concepcion
Sin determinar
162 
ALEJANDRO
FUENTES LILLO
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 79 Pto/C 137
Puntos
44
Talamanca
Sin determinar
163 
IVAN
MANZANARES GUTIERREZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 74 Pto/C 140
Puntos
44
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
164 
EDUARDO
CASAS MOMEÑE
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 144
Puntos
44
Leganes
Sin determinar
165 
JULIAN
ESTEVEZ PEDRAZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 9 Pto/F 91 Pto/C 156
Puntos
44
Villalba
Sin determinar
166 
JUAN
MARTIN CUPEIRO
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 2 SP 14 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 221
Puntos
42
Talamanca
Sin determinar
167 
PABLO
CARDONA NIETO
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 2 SP 14 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 225
Puntos
42
Villalba
Sin determinar
168 
AGUSTIN
GARCIA VELA
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 1 SP 14 Pto/F 100 Pto/C 216
Puntos
42
Talamanca
Sin determinar
169 
ARTURO
ARAGON BUITRAGO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 17
Puntos
40
Rivas
Sin determinar
170 
AMIN
EL HANNACH
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 27
Puntos
40
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
171 
DAVID
VALENTIN MARTIN
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 29
Puntos
40
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
172 
CARLOS
VILLALBA PEREZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 34
Puntos
40
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
173 
CALIXTO
MARTIN SEGURA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 35
Puntos
40
Molareño
Sin determinar
174 
DANIEL GARCIA
SAN JUAN
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 42
Puntos
40
Getafe
Sin determinar
175 
JOSE JAVIER
ALCAZARDE LA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 36
Puntos
40
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
176 
FERNANDO
SANZ FRUTOS
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 63 Pto/C 41
Puntos
40
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
177 
DAVID
PLAZA FERNANDEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 111 Pto/C 124
Puntos
38
Torrejon
Sin determinar
178 
FERNANDO
ALONSO SAEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 108 Pto/C 124
Puntos
38
Pinto
Sin determinar
179 
PEDRO
GOMEZ GOMEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 112
Puntos
38
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
180 
ANGEL
AGUILERA FERNANDEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 77 Pto/C 96
Puntos
38
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
181 
DAVID
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 104
Puntos
38
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
182 
JOSE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 93 Pto/C 124
Puntos
38
Getafe
Sin determinar
183 
JUAN CARLOS
NUEVO CARABALLO
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 2 SP 12 Pto/F 115 Pto/C 194
Puntos
36
Concepcion
Sin determinar
184 
VICTOR
GARAY SOTILLO
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 2 SP 12 Pto/F 108 Pto/C 198
Puntos
36
Leganes
Sin determinar
185 
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ LAUSIN
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 107 Pto/C 180
Puntos
36
Guadalix
Sin determinar
186 
ROBERTO
RIVERO SAEZ
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 99 Pto/C 180
Puntos
36
Villalba
Sin determinar
187 
JUAN MANUEL
ORDOñEZ SOBRINO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 79 Pto/C 71
Puntos
32
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
188 
MIGUEL
BONILLA GOMEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 91
Puntos
32
Leganes
Sin determinar
189 
LUIS FCO.
VINUESA BERDION
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Pto/F 81 Pto/C 94
Puntos
32
Guadalix
Sin determinar
190 
ALVARO
ORTEGA COBOS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 72 Pto/C 73
Puntos
32
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
191 
DANIEL
MOLINA PEREZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 66 Pto/C 71
Puntos
32
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
192 
IVAN
CASTELLANOS GONZALEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 70
Puntos
32
Pedriza
Sin determinar
193 
ALBERTO
DIAZ BARCO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 54 Pto/C 67
Puntos
32
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
194 
GUZMAN
LOPEZ CAMPOS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 78 Pto/C 92
Puntos
32
Getafe
Sin determinar
195 
SERGIO
GARCIA MARTIN
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 77 Pto/C 96
Puntos
32
Villalba
Sin determinar
196 
ALBERTO TERRONES
DEL PINO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 94
Puntos
32
Mostoles
Sin determinar
197 
ROBERTO
BAONZA GARCIA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 153
Puntos
30
Guadalix
Sin determinar
198 
WENSESLAO
VILLAROEL HUANCA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 158
Puntos
30
Leganes
Sin determinar
199 
ADRIAN
LOMA DIAZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 55
Puntos
26
Getafe
Sin determinar
200 
JESUS
TRAPERO FERRERO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 53 Pto/C 42
Puntos
26
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
201 
ALBERTO VILLAR
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 61
Puntos
26
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
202 
PEDRO
GARRIDO GALEGO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 64
Puntos
26
Arapa
Sin determinar
203 
EUGENIO
ALVAREZ CADARSO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 52
Puntos
26
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
204 
ALEXANDER
PASTRANA ANTON
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 53 Pto/C 53
Puntos
26
Pinto
Sin determinar
205 
DAVID MATESANZ
DE LAS MONJAS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 44
Puntos
26
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
206 
FCO.JAVIER DE
ANTONIO GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 44
Puntos
26
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
207 
CARLOS
BLAZQUEZ CUESTA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 47
Puntos
26
Rivas
Sin determinar
208 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 49 Pto/C 44
Puntos
26
Getafe
Sin determinar
209 
ARMANDO
MONGE BRIS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 49 Pto/C 48
Puntos
26
Torrejon
Sin determinar
210 
PACO MARIÑO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 42
Puntos
26
Getafe
Sin determinar
211 
HECTOR
CUBILLO SANZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 55
Puntos
26
Getafe
Sin determinar
212 
ALFREDO
RUFO BLAZQUEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 47
Puntos
26
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
213 
MARIO
PRADILLOS MARQUEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 52
Puntos
26
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
214 
CESAR EDUARDO
FERRAN GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 40 Pto/C 51
Puntos
26
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
215 
CARLOS
GOMEZ GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 39 Pto/C 57
Puntos
26
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
216 
MANUEL
GARCIA POYATOS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 57
Puntos
26
Rivas
Sin determinar
217 
ABRAHAM
GONZALEZ GOMEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 55 Pto/C 55
Puntos
26
Rivas
Sin determinar
218 
FERNANDO
JIMENEZ MENDOZA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 56
Puntos
26
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
219 
MARCOS
SALCEDO MORENO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 1 SP 8 Pto/F 72 Pto/C 129
Puntos
24
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
220 
ENRIQUE
PRADERA SANCHEZ
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Talamanca
Sin determinar
221 
MIGUEL
MUÑOZ SARABIA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 11
Puntos
20
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
222 
JOSE MANUEL
HERRADOR GARCIA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 11
Puntos
20
Rivas
Sin determinar
223 
FERNANDO
GARCIA MOYA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 16
Puntos
20
Tres Cantos
Sin determinar
224 
DAVID
VILELA FERNANDEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 23
Puntos
20
Arganda
Sin determinar
225 
JOAQUIN
ALONSO DIEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 27
Puntos
20
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
226 
LUIS A
LISNER DELGADO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 38 Pto/C 28
Puntos
20
Pinto
Sin determinar
227 
ANGEL
ESPARTERO HERNANDEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 37 Pto/C 20
Puntos
20
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
228 
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MATEOS OLALLA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 33 Pto/C 35
Puntos
20
Arganda
Sin determinar
229 
IVAN
CARRACERO CABALLERO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 33
Puntos
20
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
230 
JUAN
AGUILELLA VIDAL
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 66 Pto/C 91
Puntos
18
Rivas
Sin determinar
231 
JONATHAN
HERRANZ SANCHEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 62 Pto/C 97
Puntos
18
Mostoles
Sin determinar
232 
JORGE
SOMOZA RECIO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 95
Puntos
18
Leganes
Sin determinar
233 
FERNANDO
PECHARROMAN ARRANZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 42 Pto/C 97
Puntos
18
Leganes
Sin determinar
234 
DIEGO RUBEN
RODRIGUEZ REGADERA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Concepcion
Sin determinar
235 
JESUS
HERNAN GARCIA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Talamanca
Sin determinar
236 
ASIER
GONZALEZ HUERTES
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
237 
ANDRES
SERRANO MONTES
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Talamanca
Sin determinar
238 
FRANCISCO
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Leganes
Sin determinar
239 
MANUEL
FUNEZ ANDUJAR
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 38 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Villalba
Sin determinar
240 
ANTONIO
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 47 Pto/C 65
Puntos
12
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
241 
LUIS ALBERTO
HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 59
Puntos
12
Pinto
Sin determinar
242 
ANTONIO MANUEL
MENDOZA HIGUERA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
243 
MIGUEL LOPEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 47 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Villalba
Sin determinar
244 
PABLO
TOME FAMOSO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 44 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Getafe
Sin determinar
245 
ANTONIO
ORDóñEZ CASTAñO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 57
Puntos
12
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
246 
DANIEL
AGUILAR RAMOS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 37 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Getafe
Sin determinar
247 
JUAN LUIS
GARCIA CARRASQUILLA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 32 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Morata de Tajuña
Sin determinar
248 
FELIPE
BERNAL CARDONA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 59
Puntos
12
Rivas
Sin determinar
249 
FERNANDO
MARTIN NUÑEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Villalba
Sin determinar
250 
JUAN DIEGO
BERNAL MORI
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arapa
Sin determinar
251 
ANGEL
RONCO GUTIERREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Leganes
Sin determinar
252 
BONIFACIO CELESTINO
ALCON BATUECAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 37
Puntos
6
Guadalix
Sin determinar
253 
CARLOS
OREJON SEVILLA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 35
Puntos
6
Arganda
Sin determinar
254 
SANTIAGO
RODRIGUEZ SERENO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 27 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
255 
EDUARDO
LLERA CALVO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 27 Pto/C 37
Puntos
6
Fuensalida
Sin determinar
256 
ANGEL LUIS
GARCIA YUSTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 26 Pto/C 36
Puntos
6
Guadalix
Sin determinar
257 
FELIPE
ASENJO SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 32
Puntos
6
Torrejon
Sin determinar
258 
RAUL GARCIA
DE LA FUENTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 36
Puntos
6
Mostoles
Sin determinar
259 
ADRIAN
VELASCO MARQUEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 24 Pto/C 33
Puntos
6
Rivas
Sin determinar
260 
ALBERTO
VICENTE CODESAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 29
Puntos
6
Arapa
Sin determinar
261 
VICTOR
GARCIA HENANDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Guadalix
Sin determinar
262 
MARCOS
JIMENEZ ROMERA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
263 
YAGO
VILLALOBOS PUENTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 21 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
264 
JAVIER
HUETE ATIENZA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Torrejon
Sin determinar
265 
JAVIER
RAMA CASTRO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pinto
Sin determinar
266 
GONZALO
GARCíA MORENO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Concepcion
Sin determinar
267 
JUAN
PINTO MAUDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
Sin determinar
268 
PEDRO
MATESANZ MARI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Concepcion
Sin determinar
269 
DAVID
ZARZA MADROÑO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 28
Puntos
6
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
270 
RAFAEL
JIMENEZ CODERT
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 28
Puntos
6
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
271 
JOSE RAMON
SAMBOAL SAN SEGUNDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 29
Puntos
6
Torrejon
Sin determinar
272 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANZ ZAFRA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 29
Puntos
6
Rivas
Sin determinar
273 
HUGO
BLAZQUEZ RICO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
Sin determinar
274 
JUAN
CABELLO POUSA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Torrejon
Sin determinar
275 
JOSE
JIMENO HERRERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Talamanca
Sin determinar
276 
FELIX
ARROYO ADRIAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
Sin determinar
277 
OSCAR
RAYA GONZALEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
Sin determinar
278 
ANTONIO
PALENCIANO MARTINEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
Sin determinar
279 
JUAN JOSE
MUÑOZ HIDALGO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 7 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
280 
ELOY
PEREZ HERNANDEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 7 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
281 
SALVADOR
GARCIA USANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
Sin determinar

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas