FELIPE
LOPEZ MENDEZ
J 19 G 17 P 2 SG 36 SP 6 Pto/F 571 Pto/C 362
Puntos
352
Molareño
Zaguero Master
DIEGO
ROS GARRIDO
J 16 G 16 P 0 SG 32 SP 3 Pto/F 498 Pto/C 282
Puntos
320
Molareño
Sin determinar
PASCUAL
RECIO GRANADOS
J 17 G 15 P 2 SG 31 SP 8 Pto/F 491 Pto/C 348
Puntos
312
Fuensalida
Zaguero Master
PABLO
MARTINEZ MADROÑO
J 18 G 14 P 4 SG 31 SP 9 Pto/F 535 Pto/C 358
Puntos
304
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ JABARDO
J 18 G 14 P 4 SG 29 SP 11 Pto/F 510 Pto/C 367
Puntos
304
Rivas
Delantero Master
JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ DURANGO
J 17 G 14 P 3 SG 29 SP 8 Pto/F 485 Pto/C 327
Puntos
298
Rivas
Zaguero Master
ABDELHAMID
EL HANNACH
J 19 G 13 P 6 SG 32 SP 13 Pto/F 593 Pto/C 444
Puntos
296
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
JOSE A
ARCOS AVILES
J 19 G 13 P 6 SG 28 SP 16 Pto/F 514 Pto/C 454
Puntos
296
Orcasitas
Zaguero Master
IVAN LORENZO
GOMEZ ESCALONILLA
J 16 G 14 P 2 SG 29 SP 5 Pto/F 460 Pto/C 303
Puntos
292
Fuensalida
Delantero Master
10 
PABLO
TORRES RODRIGUEZ
J 15 G 14 P 1 SG 29 SP 7 Pto/F 463 Pto/C 315
Puntos
286
Molareño
Delantero Master
11 
PEDRO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 16 G 13 P 3 SG 26 SP 7 Pto/F 447 Pto/C 299
Puntos
278
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
12 
EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO
J 16 G 13 P 3 SG 27 SP 9 Pto/F 449 Pto/C 333
Puntos
278
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
13 
JONATHAN
CHICHARRO CORTES
J 18 G 12 P 6 SG 26 SP 13 Pto/F 499 Pto/C 358
Puntos
276
Fuensalida
Zaguero Master
14 
RAUL
RICO MARTIN-CARO
J 17 G 12 P 5 SG 26 SP 11 Pto/F 483 Pto/C 325
Puntos
270
Fuensalida
Delantero Master
15 
DAVID
SILVA SALAZAR
J 19 G 11 P 8 SG 24 SP 19 Pto/F 479 Pto/C 473
Puntos
268
Orcasitas
Delantero Master
16 
DAVID
MATEY SANZ
J 15 G 12 P 3 SG 26 SP 8 Pto/F 444 Pto/C 300
Puntos
258
Molareño
Zaguero Master
17 
ALBERTO
MARTIN MARTIN-CARO
J 17 G 11 P 6 SG 24 SP 14 Pto/F 454 Pto/C 371
Puntos
256
Fuensalida
Delantero Master
18 
SATURNINO
GARCIA USANO
J 17 G 11 P 6 SG 24 SP 16 Pto/F 484 Pto/C 409
Puntos
256
Rivas
Delantero Master
19 
RAUL
VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 26 SP 8 Pto/F 429 Pto/C 314
Puntos
252
Molareño
Sin determinar
20 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ DELGADO
J 18 G 10 P 8 SG 22 SP 19 Pto/F 455 Pto/C 457
Puntos
248
Arganda
Delantero Master
21 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ GARCIA
J 15 G 11 P 4 SG 25 SP 10 Pto/F 448 Pto/C 317
Puntos
244
Molareño
Delantero Master
22 
NICOLAS
SUAREZ GIL
J 17 G 10 P 7 SG 22 SP 16 Pto/F 443 Pto/C 418
Puntos
242
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
23 
ALVARO
ALAMO SANZ
J 19 G 9 P 10 SG 22 SP 25 Pto/F 543 Pto/C 559
Puntos
240
Pedriza
Zaguero Master
24 
EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
J 16 G 10 P 6 SG 23 SP 15 Pto/F 474 Pto/C 413
Puntos
236
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
25 
JAVIER
HERNANDEZ AYALA
J 13 G 11 P 2 SG 22 SP 5 Pto/F 366 Pto/C 265
Puntos
232
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
26 
CARLOS
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
J 16 G 16 P 0 SG 32 SP 4 Pto/F 493 Pto/C 258
Puntos
230
Mostoles
Sin determinar
27 
RICARDO
PEREZ PUIG
J 15 G 11 P 4 SG 23 SP 12 Pto/F 439 Pto/C 375
Puntos
224
Rivas
Zaguero Master
28 
RUBEN
RICO MARTIN-CARO
J 17 G 15 P 2 SG 30 SP 9 Pto/F 507 Pto/C 328
Puntos
222
Mostoles
Sin determinar
29 
JAVIER
ARIAS MARTIN
J 18 G 8 P 10 SG 20 SP 23 Pto/F 463 Pto/C 474
Puntos
220
Arganda
Zaguero Master
30 
GONZALO
SALCEDO GALGO
J 19 G 8 P 11 SG 19 SP 23 Pto/F 462 Pto/C 503
Puntos
220
Orcasitas
Delantero Master
31 
ALFONSO
CALZADA RICOTE
J 13 G 10 P 3 SG 23 SP 9 Pto/F 406 Pto/C 272
Puntos
218
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
32 
JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ TORMO
J 13 G 10 P 3 SG 20 SP 9 Pto/F 365 Pto/C 292
Puntos
218
Getafe
Zaguero Master
33 
DANIEL
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
J 16 G 15 P 1 SG 30 SP 6 Pto/F 492 Pto/C 320
Puntos
212
Pinto
Delantero
34 
JUAN MANUEL
BERROCAL BUENO
J 12 G 10 P 2 SG 20 SP 5 Pto/F 336 Pto/C 249
Puntos
212
Getafe
Delantero
35 
ISAAC
GARCIA GOMEZ
J 15 G 13 P 2 SG 27 SP 7 Pto/F 454 Pto/C 318
Puntos
209
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
36 
BORJA
BARTOLOME HAMOUCHI
J 19 G 12 P 7 SG 25 SP 19 Pto/F 513 Pto/C 483
Puntos
206
Leganes
Sin determinar
37 
MIGUEL
DUBET SIERRA
J 18 G 7 P 11 SG 17 SP 25 Pto/F 443 Pto/C 489
Puntos
206
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
38 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ MIRANDA
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 18 SP 23 Pto/F 439 Pto/C 454
Puntos
200
Arganda
Delantero
39 
ALEJANDRO
RAMIREZ RODRIGO
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 16 SP 22 Pto/F 405 Pto/C 429
Puntos
200
Arganda
Zaguero
40 
VICTOR
MATESANZ COTILLAS
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 19 SP 15 Pto/F 377 Pto/C 347
Puntos
196
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
41 
FCO. JAVIER
POZA SANCHEZ
J 14 G 8 P 6 SG 18 SP 15 Pto/F 398 Pto/C 366
Puntos
196
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
42 
VICTOR MANUEL
GOMEZ LOPEZ
J 16 G 13 P 3 SG 26 SP 9 Pto/F 458 Pto/C 331
Puntos
194
Arapa
Zaguero
43 
BENJAMIN
SANAVIA GARCIA
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 19 SP 4 Pto/F 314 Pto/C 198
Puntos
192
Rivas
Zaguero
44 
EUGENIO
RICO MARTIN
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 7 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 250
Puntos
192
Fuensalida
Delantero
45 
RUBEN
GARCIA PATIÑO
J 17 G 11 P 6 SG 26 SP 14 Pto/F 499 Pto/C 425
Puntos
190
Pinto
Delantero
46 
RAMON
VILLA POZA
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 370 Pto/C 336
Puntos
190
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
47 
RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 16 G 11 P 5 SG 23 SP 13 Pto/F 449 Pto/C 392
Puntos
188
Torrejon
Zaguero
48 
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 17 SP 8 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 227
Puntos
184
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
49 
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ SANTOS
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 17 SP 9 Pto/F 337 Pto/C 246
Puntos
184
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
50 
ROBERTO DE
LA FUENTE
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 16 Pto/F 372 Pto/C 352
Puntos
182
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
51 
LUIS ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ TAPIA
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 16 SP 17 Pto/F 372 Pto/C 368
Puntos
182
Pedriza
Delantero
52 
JAVIER
GARRIDO FUERTE
J 16 G 6 P 10 SG 14 SP 21 Pto/F 370 Pto/C 408
Puntos
180
Arganda
Delantero
53 
JUAN MANUEL
MARTIN MONJE
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 17 SP 14 Pto/F 352 Pto/C 333
Puntos
176
Arganda
Zaguero
54 
JOSE
RAMIREZ RUIZ
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 16 SP 16 Pto/F 349 Pto/C 344
Puntos
176
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
55 
JOSE FRANCISCO
DIAZ PARAMO
J 15 G 6 P 9 SG 13 SP 19 Pto/F 337 Pto/C 380
Puntos
174
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
56 
JOSE MARIA
MARTIN VAZQUEZ
J 19 G 8 P 11 SG 20 SP 24 Pto/F 503 Pto/C 523
Puntos
171
Torrejon
Zaguero
57 
JUAN CARLOS
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 20 SP 14 Pto/F 399 Pto/C 371
Puntos
170
Mostoles
Sin determinar
58 
JUAN MANUEL
NAVARRO ROMERO
J 14 G 11 P 3 SG 21 SP 10 Pto/F 379 Pto/C 307
Puntos
168
Pinto
Zaguero
59 
FERNANDO
SANZ FRUTOS
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 16 SP 4 Pto/F 267 Pto/C 164
Puntos
166
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
60 
RUBEN DE
LA HERA SANCHEZ
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 16 SP 4 Pto/F 260 Pto/C 209
Puntos
166
Pedriza
Zaguero
61 
JORGE
ARROYO LOPEZ
J 12 G 8 P 4 SG 18 SP 9 Pto/F 339 Pto/C 256
Puntos
164
Rivas
Delantero
62 
RUBEN BARRIOS
DE LAS HERAS
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 16 SP 9 Pto/F 320 Pto/C 283
Puntos
164
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
63 
AITOR DEL
RIO GOMEZ
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 15 SP 9 Pto/F 301 Pto/C 258
Puntos
164
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
64 
RUBEN
MARTINEZ REIZ
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 20 SP 16 Pto/F 445 Pto/C 355
Puntos
163
Rivas
Zaguero
65 
JORGE
ROMERA URQUIZA
J 13 G 6 P 7 SG 13 SP 16 Pto/F 288 Pto/C 327
Puntos
162
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
66 
JAVIER
RAMA ALCANTARA
J 16 G 11 P 5 SG 22 SP 14 Pto/F 439 Pto/C 385
Puntos
160
Pinto
Zaguero
67 
JOSE LUIS
MONTES ALONSO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 15 Pto/F 367 Pto/C 351
Puntos
160
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
68 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 13 G 10 P 3 SG 19 SP 10 Pto/F 375 Pto/C 285
Puntos
158
Arapa
Delantero
69 
JOSE LUIS
MINGO DIAZ
J 18 G 8 P 10 SG 18 SP 24 Pto/F 428 Pto/C 506
Puntos
158
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
70 
ARMANDO
BENEDICTO AGUILAR
J 19 G 8 P 11 SG 18 SP 25 Pto/F 495 Pto/C 520
Puntos
157
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
71 
JOSE ANTONIO
CRUZ FERNANDEZ
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 14 SP 14 Pto/F 306 Pto/C 304
Puntos
156
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
72 
JAVIER
VICENTE CODESAL
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 17 SP 12 Pto/F 351 Pto/C 311
Puntos
154
Arapa
Zaguero
73 
MARCOS
ZAFRA MOLINA
J 9 G 7 P 2 SG 15 SP 6 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 206
Puntos
152
Molareño
Sin determinar
74 
MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 18 G 7 P 11 SG 17 SP 22 Pto/F 429 Pto/C 453
Puntos
151
Torrejon
Delantero
75 
ARMANDO
MUÑOZ SOLIX
J 17 G 7 P 10 SG 17 SP 20 Pto/F 431 Pto/C 406
Puntos
148
Mostoles
Sin determinar
76 
XABIER MARTINEZ
DE IRUJO
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 12 SP 17 Pto/F 325 Pto/C 330
Puntos
148
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
77 
ARTURO
ARAGON BUITRAGO
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 3 Pto/F 229 Pto/C 148
Puntos
146
Rivas
Delantero
78 
JESUS
DAVILA GONZALEZ
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 16 Pto/F 344 Pto/C 338
Puntos
146
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
79 
FRANCISCO JAVIER
VALLEJO MARTIN
J 18 G 8 P 10 SG 17 SP 25 Pto/F 438 Pto/C 484
Puntos
144
Guadalix
Sin determinar
80 
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA SAN JUAN
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 13 SP 8 Pto/F 268 Pto/C 225
Puntos
144
Getafe
Delantero
81 
ESTEBAN
BURGOS JIMENEZ
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 224
Puntos
144
Orcasitas
Delantero
82 
SERGIO
MARTINEZ TOLEDANO
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 16 Pto/F 293 Pto/C 333
Puntos
142
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
83 
DANIEL
MEIZOSO HARO
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 13 SP 18 Pto/F 362 Pto/C 343
Puntos
142
Pedriza
Delantero
84 
DAVID
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 18 G 5 P 13 SG 12 SP 29 Pto/F 420 Pto/C 506
Puntos
140
Concepcion
Zaguero
85 
JOSE
MENBRILLA VALLECILLO
J 16 G 8 P 8 SG 18 SP 21 Pto/F 423 Pto/C 449
Puntos
139
Rivas
Delantero
86 
DIEGO
GARRIDO MONTES
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 12 SP 20 Pto/F 306 Pto/C 383
Puntos
139
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
87 
ADRIAN
LOMA DIAZ
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 13 SP 8 Pto/F 266 Pto/C 224
Puntos
138
Getafe
Delantero
88 
IVAN
MANZANARES GUTIERREZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 18 SP 18 Pto/F 390 Pto/C 420
Puntos
133
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
89 
MIGUEL ANGEL
DELA FUENTE
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 11 SP 11 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 247
Puntos
130
Tres Cantos
Delantero
90 
FELIX
SANZ ARRIBAS
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 11 SP 12 Pto/F 267 Pto/C 267
Puntos
130
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
91 
LUIS ALBERTO
RIVERA SIERRA
J 15 G 7 P 8 SG 20 SP 19 Pto/F 396 Pto/C 425
Puntos
129
Leganes
Sin determinar
92 
MARTIN JESUS
SANCHEZ RUEDA
J 13 G 7 P 6 SG 14 SP 14 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 317
Puntos
127
Mostoles
Sin determinar
93 
JAVIER
ARRIBAS GONZALEZ
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 18 SP 15 Pto/F 397 Pto/C 349
Puntos
126
Mostoles
Sin determinar
94 
ADRIAN
MARTIN LOPEZ
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 11 SP 10 Pto/F 233 Pto/C 227
Puntos
124
Pedriza
Delantero
95 
FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ TORRES
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 10 SP 9 Pto/F 226 Pto/C 202
Puntos
124
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
96 
DAVID GIL
DEL POZO
J 18 G 4 P 14 SG 14 SP 29 Pto/F 422 Pto/C 538
Puntos
123
Talamanca
Delantero
97 
JESUS
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 15 G 5 P 10 SG 12 SP 23 Pto/F 363 Pto/C 417
Puntos
122
Concepcion
Delantero
98 
JULIAN DE
GRACIA BELLON
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 10 SP 16 Pto/F 264 Pto/C 314
Puntos
122
Pedriza
Zaguero
99 
DAVID
MELERO CANDELAS
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 15 SP 13 Pto/F 315 Pto/C 320
Puntos
120
Guadalix
Sin determinar
100 
JOSE LUIS
OROPESA GARCIA
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 16 Pto/F 381 Pto/C 348
Puntos
120
Leganes
Sin determinar
101 
ANGEL
AGUILERA FERNANDEZ
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 15 SP 17 Pto/F 334 Pto/C 383
Puntos
120
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
102 
DAVID
CUÑADO GARCIA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 262 Pto/C 220
Puntos
118
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
103 
DIEGO DEL
CASAR SAEZ
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 8 Pto/F 224 Pto/C 214
Puntos
118
Fuensalida
Delantero
104 
HECTOR
CUBILLO SANZ
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 213 Pto/C 202
Puntos
118
Getafe
Zaguero
105 
JOSE FRANCISCO
TORRES LOPEZ
J 15 G 5 P 10 SG 13 SP 21 Pto/F 330 Pto/C 421
Puntos
118
Talamanca
Zaguero
106 
EDUARDO
CASAS MOMEÑE
J 13 G 8 P 5 SG 17 SP 12 Pto/F 315 Pto/C 315
Puntos
117
Leganes
Sin determinar
107 
JOSE MARIA
DIAZ SANCHEZ
J 17 G 4 P 13 SG 13 SP 29 Pto/F 389 Pto/C 531
Puntos
117
Concepcion
Delantero
108 
ADRIAM
PIEDRA SANCHEZ
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 10 SP 17 Pto/F 274 Pto/C 331
Puntos
116
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
109 
SERGIO DEL
CAMPO MAROTO
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 16 SP 7 Pto/F 275 Pto/C 224
Puntos
115
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
110 
MARIO
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
J 15 G 5 P 10 SG 14 SP 20 Pto/F 357 Pto/C 413
Puntos
115
Guadalix
Sin determinar
111 
BORJA
DAVILA CALDERON
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 13 SP 13 Pto/F 293 Pto/C 278
Puntos
114
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
112 
JAIME
RUBIO ALVAREZ
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 10 SP 12 Pto/F 268 Pto/C 266
Puntos
113
Guadalix
Sin determinar
113 
JAVIER
HERRERO CANTON
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 16 Pto/F 293 Pto/C 337
Puntos
113
Arapa
Zaguero
114 
RAUL
GARCIA AGUILAR
J 17 G 3 P 14 SG 7 SP 31 Pto/F 339 Pto/C 510
Puntos
113
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
115 
JAVIER
ALVAREZ CARABIAS
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 12 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 227
Puntos
110
Tres Cantos
Delantero
116 
JOSE ANTONIO
CAMPANARIO ESTEVEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 215 Pto/C 220
Puntos
110
Pedriza
Zaguero
117 
TOMAS
FERNANDEZ SA
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 8 SP 17 Pto/F 249 Pto/C 315
Puntos
108
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
118 
FELIX
GARCIA HERNAN
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 13 SP 17 Pto/F 333 Pto/C 341
Puntos
106
Guadalix
Sin determinar
119 
RAUL
GONZALEZ RIVAS
J 17 G 3 P 14 SG 12 SP 29 Pto/F 384 Pto/C 512
Puntos
106
Talamanca
Zaguero
120 
OSCAR
RUIZ MORA
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 11 SP 16 Pto/F 287 Pto/C 316
Puntos
103
Rivas
Sin determinar
121 
ANTONIO
ORDóñEZ CASTAñO
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 9 SP 16 Pto/F 252 Pto/C 286
Puntos
102
Orcasitas
Zaguero
122 
ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 252 Pto/C 280
Puntos
102
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
123 
MARCELINO
BARREIRO ESPERANTE
J 17 G 2 P 15 SG 7 SP 31 Pto/F 321 Pto/C 525
Puntos
102
Concepcion
Zaguero
124 
MARCOS
SALCEDO MORENO
J 13 G 2 P 11 SG 8 SP 23 Pto/F 283 Pto/C 395
Puntos
100
Orcasitas
Zaguero
125 
DAVID
PLAZA FERNANDEZ
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 14 SP 9 Pto/F 275 Pto/C 262
Puntos
98
Torrejon
Delantero
126 
ABRAHAN
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 8 SP 13 Pto/F 247 Pto/C 250
Puntos
96
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
127 
FERNANDO
JIMENEZ MENDOZA
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 6 SP 13 Pto/F 184 Pto/C 247
Puntos
96
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
128 
ARTURO
YELA RODRIGUEZ
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 12 SP 20 Pto/F 348 Pto/C 396
Puntos
95
Concepcion
Zaguero
129 
PEDRO DEL
AMO GARCIA
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 9 SP 15 Pto/F 280 Pto/C 262
Puntos
93
Rivas
Sin determinar
130 
JUAN
MARTIN CUPEIRO
J 16 G 3 P 13 SG 11 SP 27 Pto/F 353 Pto/C 498
Puntos
93
Talamanca
Delantero
131 
CARLOS
VILLALBA PEREZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 4 Pto/F 172 Pto/C 136
Puntos
92
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
132 
ALFREDO
MORENO-CID MANZANEDO
J 13 G 3 P 10 SG 7 SP 21 Pto/F 265 Pto/C 364
Puntos
92
Guadalix
Sin determinar
133 
JOSE MARIA
MONDOÑO GONZALEZ
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 12 SP 13 Pto/F 301 Pto/C 274
Puntos
91
Rivas
Delantero
134 
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ LAUSIN
J 14 G 5 P 9 SG 8 SP 21 Pto/F 289 Pto/C 406
Puntos
91
Guadalix
Sin determinar
135 
JESUS
RECALDE URBINA
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 11 SP 9 Pto/F 236 Pto/C 215
Puntos
91
Pinto
Delantero
136 
ALVARO
ORTEGA COBOS
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 6 SP 10 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 206
Puntos
90
Fuensalida
Zaguero
137 
DANIEL GARCIA
SAN JUAN
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 2 Pto/F 151 Pto/C 99
Puntos
86
Getafe
Zaguero
138 
RUBEN
LOPEZ MENDEZ
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 2 Pto/F 145 Pto/C 100
Puntos
86
Molareño
Delantero
139 
ADRIAN
ZAPATERO MATESANZ
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 4 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 119
Puntos
86
Getafe
Delantero
140 
ANDRES
RAMIREZ ZURERA
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 8 SP 17 Pto/F 251 Pto/C 318
Puntos
86
Concepcion
Delantero
141 
ALFREDO
RUFO BLAZQUEZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 6 SP 8 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 176
Puntos
84
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
142 
FERNANDO
ALONSO SAEZ
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 12 SP 15 Pto/F 275 Pto/C 305
Puntos
83
Pinto
Delantero
143 
AGUSTIN
GARCIA VELA
J 15 G 2 P 13 SG 7 SP 27 Pto/F 291 Pto/C 465
Puntos
83
Talamanca
Zaguero
144 
IVAN
CASTELLANOS GONZALEZ
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 164 Pto/C 239
Puntos
82
Pedriza
Zaguero
145 
DAVID SAN
DEOGRACIAS MARTIN
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 8 Pto/F 169 Pto/C 184
Puntos
81
Pinto
Delantero
146 
JOSE MANUEL
HERRADOR GARCIA
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 74
Puntos
80
Rivas
Zaguero
147 
RODRIGO
RUBIO GARCIA
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 7 SP 12 Pto/F 212 Pto/C 226
Puntos
80
Mostoles
Sin determinar
148 
VICTOR
GARAY SOTILLO
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 10 SP 15 Pto/F 261 Pto/C 304
Puntos
79
Leganes
Sin determinar
149 
JULIAN
ESTEVEZ PEDRAZ
J 12 G 3 P 9 SG 7 SP 21 Pto/F 242 Pto/C 361
Puntos
79
Villalba
Sin determinar
150 
SAMUEL
GOMEZ GUIJARRO
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 205 Pto/C 179
Puntos
78
Torrejon
Delantero
151 
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA SANTURDE
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 8 SP 7 Pto/F 183 Pto/C 170
Puntos
78
Getafe
Delantero
152 
ALVARO
BAZACO GARCIA
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 7 SP 7 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 144
Puntos
78
Pedriza
Zaguero
153 
JESUS
MUÑOZ HERRANZ
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 8 SP 20 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 368
Puntos
78
Villalba
Sin determinar
154 
LUIS MIGUEL
GUILLEN DIAZ
J 16 G 0 P 16 SG 3 SP 32 Pto/F 254 Pto/C 498
Puntos
78
Villalba
Sin determinar
155 
PEDRO
FERREIRA REJAS
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 4 SP 12 Pto/F 156 Pto/C 212
Puntos
76
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
156 
EDUARDO
MARTINEZ REIZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 210 Pto/C 160
Puntos
75
Rivas
Delantero
157 
ALBERTO
HENCHE ARROYO
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 8 Pto/F 190 Pto/C 187
Puntos
75
Torrejon
Delantero
158 
DIEGO
MUÑOZ LOPEZ
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 4 Pto/F 145 Pto/C 122
Puntos
72
Rivas
Delantero
159 
CESAR
DIAZ ALFAYATE
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 110 Pto/C 118
Puntos
72
Pedriza
Delantero
160 
ISMAEL
GARCIA CARPIO
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 4 SP 17 Pto/F 178 Pto/C 288
Puntos
72
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
161 
FRANCISCO
MEDINA BLANCO
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 6 SP 20 Pto/F 232 Pto/C 349
Puntos
72
Villalba
Sin determinar
162 
ROBERTO
RIVERO SAEZ
J 13 G 3 P 10 SG 5 SP 24 Pto/F 233 Pto/C 388
Puntos
71
Villalba
Sin determinar
163 
JUAN CARLOS
NUEVO CARABALLO
J 13 G 2 P 11 SG 9 SP 23 Pto/F 290 Pto/C 408
Puntos
71
Concepcion
Delantero
164 
SERGIO
VICENTE SANCHEZ
J 7 G 7 P 0 SG 14 SP 1 Pto/F 209 Pto/C 118
Puntos
70
Leganes
Sin determinar
165 
JAVIER
HUETE ATIENZA
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 12 SP 7 Pto/F 228 Pto/C 202
Puntos
69
Torrejon
Zaguero
166 
JUAN IGNACIO
JIMENEZ MARTIN
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 5 Pto/F 135 Pto/C 113
Puntos
69
Rivas
Delantero
167 
ALEJANDRO
FUENTES LILLO
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 4 SP 18 Pto/F 165 Pto/C 300
Puntos
69
Talamanca
Delantero
168 
CARLOS ENRIQUE
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
J 15 G 0 P 15 SG 2 SP 30 Pto/F 242 Pto/C 460
Puntos
69
Villalba
Sin determinar
169 
CARLOS
USANO SAIZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 122 Pto/C 82
Puntos
66
Torrejon
Delantero
170 
DANIEL
MORCILLO GARCIA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 95
Puntos
66
Pedriza
Zaguero
171 
ABRAHAM
GONZALEZ GOMEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 114 Pto/C 85
Puntos
66
Rivas
Zaguero
172 
DANIEL
LUENGO HERNANDEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 95
Puntos
66
Leganes
Sin determinar
173 
JONATHAN
HERRANZ SANCHEZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 9 Pto/F 179 Pto/C 175
Puntos
61
Mostoles
Sin determinar
174 
JUAN LUIS
GARCIA CARRASQUILLA
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 7 SP 11 Pto/F 206 Pto/C 211
Puntos
61
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
175 
CALIXTO
MARTIN SEGURA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 52
Puntos
60
Molareño
Sin determinar
176 
JULIO
MARTINEZ MADRIDANO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 118 Pto/C 152
Puntos
58
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
177 
GUZMAN
LOPEZ CAMPOS
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 137
Puntos
58
Getafe
Delantero
178 
PABLO
CARDONA NIETO
J 12 G 0 P 12 SG 2 SP 24 Pto/F 178 Pto/C 373
Puntos
57
Villalba
Sin determinar
179 
JORGE
SOMOZA RECIO
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 9 SP 11 Pto/F 205 Pto/C 231
Puntos
54
Leganes
Sin determinar
180 
MARIO
GARCIA GUERRERO
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 5 SP 10 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 195
Puntos
54
Rivas
Zaguero
181 
FELIPE
ANDRES MUÑOZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 97 Pto/C 95
Puntos
52
Torrejon
Zaguero
182 
DANIEL
MAROTO HERRANZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 106
Puntos
52
Leganes
Sin determinar
183 
JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ CASTILLO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 10 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 173
Puntos
50
Torrejon
Zaguero
184 
CARLOS
BLAZQUEZ CUESTA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 111 Pto/C 58
Puntos
46
Rivas
Zaguero
185 
JOSE IGNACIO
MATARRANZ SANCHO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 88
Puntos
46
Pedriza
Delantero
186 
JOSE VICENTE
CARRIO FAES
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 65
Puntos
46
Rivas
Zaguero
187 
RAUL
AHINA VAZQUEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 57
Puntos
46
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
188 
ROBERTO
BAONZA GARCIA
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 179 Pto/C 231
Puntos
46
Guadalix
Sin determinar
189 
JUAN
AGUILELLA VIDAL
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 6 SP 12 Pto/F 180 Pto/C 210
Puntos
44
Rivas
Zaguero
190 
ALBERTO VILLAR
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 9 Pto/F 131 Pto/C 153
Puntos
44
Tres Cantos
Delantero
191 
JOSE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 9 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 159
Puntos
44
Getafe
Zaguero
192 
DAVID
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 88 Pto/C 134
Puntos
44
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
193 
DANIEL
AGUILAR RAMOS
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 98 Pto/C 130
Puntos
38
Getafe
Delantero
194 
EUGENIO
ALVAREZ CADARSO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 112
Puntos
38
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
195 
PEDRO
GOMEZ GOMEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 112
Puntos
38
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
196 
PACO MARIÑO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 88 Pto/C 102
Puntos
38
Getafe
Delantero
197 
MARCOS
JIMENEZ ROMERA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 110
Puntos
38
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
198 
ALBERTO
DIAZ BARCO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 97
Puntos
38
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
199 
LUIS FCO.
VINUESA BERDION
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 9 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 158
Puntos
38
Guadalix
Sin determinar
200 
ALEXANDER
PASTRANA ANTON
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 76
Puntos
36
Pinto
Delantero
201 
ASIER
GONZALEZ HUERTES
J 8 G 0 P 8 SG 1 SP 16 Pto/F 148 Pto/C 246
Puntos
36
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
202 
SERGIO
GARCIA MARTIN
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 126
Puntos
35
Villalba
Sin determinar
203 
MIGUEL
BONILLA GOMEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 91
Puntos
32
Leganes
Sin determinar
204 
JONATHAN
CASTELL ROMERAL
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Pto/F 79 Pto/C 104
Puntos
32
Pedriza
Delantero
205 
DAVID
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 74
Puntos
32
Getafe
Zaguero
206 
ANTONIO
PALENCIANO MARTINEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 79
Puntos
32
Getafe
Delantero
207 
ELOY
PEREZ HERNANDEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 78
Puntos
32
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
208 
ALBERTO TERRONES
DEL PINO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 76 Pto/C 94
Puntos
32
Mostoles
Sin determinar
209 
JESUS CARLOS
PUNZON GALAN
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 72 Pto/C 58
Puntos
30
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
210 
WENSESLAO
VILLAROEL HUANCA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 158
Puntos
30
Leganes
Sin determinar
211 
OSCAR
RAYA GONZALEZ
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 0 SP 10 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 150
Puntos
30
Getafe
Delantero
212 
MANUEL
FUNEZ ANDUJAR
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 0 SP 14 Pto/F 82 Pto/C 210
Puntos
30
Villalba
Sin determinar
213 
ARMANDO
MONGE BRIS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 64 Pto/C 78
Puntos
29
Torrejon
Delantero
214 
JOSE
JIMENO HERRERO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 122 Pto/C 172
Puntos
28
Talamanca
Zaguero
215 
JUAN
CABELLO POUSA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 2 SP 11 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 182
Puntos
28
Torrejon
Delantero
216 
DIEGO RUBEN
RODRIGUEZ REGADERA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 104 Pto/C 157
Puntos
27
Concepcion
Delantero
217 
FERNANDO
MARTIN NUÑEZ
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 1 SP 14 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 217
Puntos
27
Villalba
Sin determinar
218 
EDUARDO
LLERA CALVO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 55
Puntos
26
Fuensalida
Zaguero
219 
ANDREA
PONCE BOCIGAS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 57
Puntos
26
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
220 
PEDRO
GARRIDO GALEGO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 64
Puntos
26
Arapa
Delantero
221 
CESAR EDUARDO
FERRAN GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 40 Pto/C 51
Puntos
26
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
222 
MANUEL
GARCIA POYATOS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 57
Puntos
26
Rivas
Zaguero
223 
FERNANDO
PECHARROMAN ARRANZ
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 101 Pto/C 172
Puntos
24
Leganes
Sin determinar
224 
ENRIQUE
PRADERA SANCHEZ
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Talamanca
Zaguero
225 
ALEJANDRO
BASCO PLAZA
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 55 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
226 
MIGUEL LOPEZ
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 117 Pto/C 180
Puntos
24
Villalba
Sin determinar
227 
ANTONIO MANUEL
MENDOZA HIGUERA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 65 Pto/C 158
Puntos
21
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
228 
RAFAEL
FERNANDEZ OROZCO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 37
Puntos
20
Torrejon
Delantero
229 
JACEK
DIAZ NIWELT
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 14
Puntos
20
Molareño
Sin determinar
230 
IVAN
CARRACERO CABALLERO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 33
Puntos
20
Torres de Alameda
Sin determinar
231 
FELIX
ARROYO ADRIAN
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 95
Puntos
19
Arapa
Zaguero
232 
DAVID
CARMENA LUQUE
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 112
Puntos
19
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
233 
JUAN JOSE
MUÑOZ HIDALGO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 99
Puntos
18
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
234 
JUAN LUIS
MUÑOZ GARCES
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 49 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
235 
FRANCISCO
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Leganes
Sin determinar
236 
PEDRO
MATESANZ MARI
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 50
Puntos
16
Concepcion
Delantero
237 
DAVID MAESTRO
SANCHEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Pto/F 86 Pto/C 83
Puntos
16
Rivas
Sin determinar
238 
JUAN ANTONIO
RUIZ ALONSO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 44 Pto/C 82
Puntos
16
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
239 
BORJA
LARA CARRILLO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 45
Puntos
13
Torrejon
Zaguero
240 
ANTONIO
GARCIA MORENO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 39 Pto/C 58
Puntos
12
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
241 
ANGEL
RONCO GUTIERREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 19 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Leganes
Sin determinar
242 
GONZALO
GARCíA MORENO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 90
Puntos
12
Concepcion
Delantero
243 
JOSE LUIS
MOREJON JUAREZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 33 Pto/C 33
Puntos
10
Torrejon
Zaguero
244 
ANGEL LUIS
GARCIA YUSTE
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 66
Puntos
9
Guadalix
Sin determinar
245 
BONIFACIO CELESTINO
ALCON BATUECAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 37
Puntos
6
Guadalix
Sin determinar
246 
RAUL GARCIA
DE LA FUENTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 36
Puntos
6
Mostoles
Sin determinar
247 
VICTOR
GARCIA HENANDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Guadalix
Sin determinar
248 
JOSE RAMON
SAMBOAL SAN SEGUNDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 15 Pto/C 29
Puntos
6
Torrejon
Delantero
249 
SERGIO
VERA MUÑOZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 12 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
250 
ARCANGEL
CASTELL SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 11 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Pedriza
Delantero
251 
ALVARO
BUJAN SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
Sin determinar
252 
FRANCISCO
JUBERA MARTINEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 12 Pto/C 60
Puntos
6
Colmenar de Oreja
Zaguero
253 
JUAN CARLOS
JIMENEZ ANDRES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 38
Puntos
3
Leganes
Sin determinar
254 
ANTONIO MAYORAL
PEREZ ANTONIO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
255 
CARLOS
ALGOBIA GUTIERREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 6 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Colmenar de Oreja
Delantero
256 
LUIS MIGUEL
GONZALEZ GUMIEL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
3
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas