JOSE LUIS
MINGO DIAZ
J 15 G 15 P 0 SG 30 SP 4 Pto/F 446 Pto/C 262
Puntos
300
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
MATIAS
HERRERO CORRAL
J 15 G 14 P 1 SG 29 SP 3 Pto/F 449 Pto/C 228
Puntos
286
Molareño
Zaguero Master
DAVID
CARRASCO AVILA
J 14 G 14 P 0 SG 28 SP 3 Pto/F 419 Pto/C 226
Puntos
280
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
JESUS
ROA VAZQUEZ
J 14 G 13 P 1 SG 26 SP 4 Pto/F 412 Pto/C 242
Puntos
266
San Cristobal
Sin determinar
FCO. JAVIER
POZA SANCHEZ
J 14 G 12 P 2 SG 24 SP 8 Pto/F 408 Pto/C 333
Puntos
252
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero Master
YAGO
VILLALOBOS PUENTE
J 15 G 11 P 4 SG 23 SP 10 Pto/F 425 Pto/C 312
Puntos
244
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
ALEJANDRO
MARTIN RAMOS
J 12 G 12 P 0 SG 24 SP 3 Pto/F 374 Pto/C 189
Puntos
240
Molareño
Zaguero Master
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERRI NIETO
J 13 G 11 P 2 SG 23 SP 4 Pto/F 369 Pto/C 200
Puntos
232
Molareño
Zaguero Master
SERGIO
BARRAL GARCIA
J 12 G 11 P 1 SG 22 SP 4 Pto/F 352 Pto/C 173
Puntos
226
Pozuelo
Delantero Master
10 
JUAN ANTONIO
LINARES JIMENEZ
J 14 G 10 P 4 SG 21 SP 10 Pto/F 381 Pto/C 316
Puntos
224
Móstoles B
Delantero Master
11 
RUBEN
SANCHEZ SALVADOR
J 11 G 11 P 0 SG 22 SP 2 Pto/F 331 Pto/C 189
Puntos
220
Tres Cantos
Zaguero Master
12 
VICTOR
MATESANZ COTILLAS
J 13 G 10 P 3 SG 22 SP 9 Pto/F 374 Pto/C 228
Puntos
218
Tres Cantos
Zaguero Master
13 
ALEJANDRO
RAMIREZ RODRIGO
J 15 G 9 P 6 SG 20 SP 14 Pto/F 391 Pto/C 364
Puntos
216
Torrejón A
Zaguero Master
14 
OSCAR
MARTIN SANCHEZ
J 12 G 10 P 2 SG 21 SP 5 Pto/F 354 Pto/C 239
Puntos
212
Molareño
Zaguero Master
15 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MUÑOZ SANABRIA
J 12 G 10 P 2 SG 20 SP 5 Pto/F 317 Pto/C 206
Puntos
212
Tres Cantos
Delantero Master
16 
JUAN MANUEL
ORDOÑEZ SOBRINO
J 12 G 10 P 2 SG 20 SP 7 Pto/F 354 Pto/C 242
Puntos
212
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
17 
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ BLASCO
J 12 G 10 P 2 SG 20 SP 8 Pto/F 343 Pto/C 288
Puntos
212
Móstoles B
Zaguero Master
18 
LUIS MIGUEL
ORTEGA RUBIO
J 14 G 9 P 5 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 337 Pto/C 320
Puntos
210
Rivas
Zaguero Master
19 
JAVIER
VICENTE CODESAL
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 18 SP 14 Pto/F 351 Pto/C 351
Puntos
202
Arapa
Zaguero
20 
ROBERTO JESUS
CAMPELO ORTIZ
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 19 SP 16 Pto/F 426 Pto/C 360
Puntos
202
Valdeporte
Zaguero
21 
MIGUEL
DUDET SIERRA
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 20 SP 18 Pto/F 405 Pto/C 396
Puntos
202
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
22 
VICTOR
MARTIN ESCRIBANO
J 15 G 8 P 7 SG 19 SP 17 Pto/F 415 Pto/C 374
Puntos
202
Berroqueño
Zaguero
23 
EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO
J 12 G 9 P 3 SG 19 SP 8 Pto/F 348 Pto/C 241
Puntos
198
Tres Cantos
Delantero Master
24 
RAMON
VILLA POZA
J 12 G 9 P 3 SG 18 SP 8 Pto/F 335 Pto/C 282
Puntos
198
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero Master
25 
ALBERTO
VALERO SANZ
J 12 G 9 P 3 SG 19 SP 11 Pto/F 334 Pto/C 304
Puntos
198
Móstoles B
Delantero Master
26 
JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ DURANGO
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 19 SP 7 Pto/F 331 Pto/C 246
Puntos
192
Getafe
Zaguero
27 
MIGUEL ANGEL
SANCHEZ PEREZ
J 11 G 9 P 2 SG 18 SP 7 Pto/F 309 Pto/C 218
Puntos
192
Pozuelo
Zaguero
28 
MIGUEL ANGEL
PASCUAL POZA
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 15 Pto/F 371 Pto/C 327
Puntos
182
Alcorcón
Zaguero
29 
JUAN MANUEL
BERROCAL BUENO
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 15 Pto/F 356 Pto/C 342
Puntos
182
Alcorcón
Delantero Master
30 
GONZALO
RUIZ SOPEÑA
J 14 G 7 P 7 SG 17 SP 17 Pto/F 367 Pto/C 355
Puntos
182
Berroqueño
Delantero Master
31 
RUBEN
GARCIA PATIÑO
J 11 G 8 P 3 SG 18 SP 9 Pto/F 330 Pto/C 280
Puntos
178
Getafe
Delantero Master
32 
EUGENIO
BERRENDERO NAVARRO
J 11 G 8 P 3 SG 17 SP 9 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 262
Puntos
178
Móstoles B
Delantero Master
33 
JAVIER
ARIAS MARTIN
J 15 G 6 P 9 SG 16 SP 22 Pto/F 371 Pto/C 445
Puntos
174
Alcorcón
Zaguero
34 
LUIS
MANZANO GUILLEN
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 16 SP 6 Pto/F 293 Pto/C 219
Puntos
172
Getafe
Zaguero
35 
IVAN PEREZ
DE LA MORENA
J 10 G 8 P 2 SG 17 SP 5 Pto/F 285 Pto/C 186
Puntos
172
Molareño
Delantero
36 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ MIRANDA
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 17 SP 11 Pto/F 339 Pto/C 287
Puntos
170
Torrejón A
Delantero
37 
MARIO
CARRASCOSA GARC?A
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 17 SP 11 Pto/F 332 Pto/C 289
Puntos
170
San Cristobal
Zaguero
38 
RUBEN
FUENTETAJA MATEY
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 18 SP 13 Pto/F 349 Pto/C 317
Puntos
170
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
39 
LUIS ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 16 SP 11 Pto/F 336 Pto/C 268
Puntos
170
Leganés
Zaguero
40 
AMIN
EL HANNACH
J 12 G 7 P 5 SG 17 SP 13 Pto/F 356 Pto/C 332
Puntos
170
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
41 
RONNY
ZORRILLA ZAMORA
J 14 G 6 P 8 SG 14 SP 16 Pto/F 330 Pto/C 351
Puntos
168
Móstoles B
Zaguero
42 
HERICE
SARDIÑAS CID
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 17 SP 3 Pto/F 270 Pto/C 157
Puntos
166
Pozuelo
Delantero
43 
DANIEL DE
FRUTOS POSADAS
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 17 SP 5 Pto/F 264 Pto/C 209
Puntos
166
Pozuelo
Zaguero
44 
JESUS
GOMEZ SANCHEZ
J 11 G 7 P 4 SG 15 SP 10 Pto/F 297 Pto/C 257
Puntos
164
Móstoles B
Delantero
45 
JON
MAEZTU RADA
J 13 G 6 P 7 SG 13 SP 17 Pto/F 340 Pto/C 349
Puntos
162
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
46 
CARLOS
LUCIA MURILLO
J 13 G 6 P 7 SG 13 SP 18 Pto/F 330 Pto/C 356
Puntos
162
Rivas
Zaguero
47 
DAVID
PEREZ SASTRE
J 13 G 6 P 7 SG 12 SP 18 Pto/F 306 Pto/C 367
Puntos
162
Móstoles B
Delantero
48 
DAVID
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 15 G 5 P 10 SG 14 SP 22 Pto/F 384 Pto/C 429
Puntos
160
Concepción
Zaguero
49 
MAUEL ALEJANDRO
SARDUY PEDROSO
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 7 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 214
Puntos
158
Móstoles B
Zaguero
50 
FELIX
VALLE CASTRO
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 14 SP 7 Pto/F 256 Pto/C 200
Puntos
158
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
51 
AARON
VILLA MONTERO
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 9 Pto/F 257 Pto/C 227
Puntos
158
Rivas
Delantero
52 
VALENT?N
MARTIN ESTEBAN
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 15 SP 7 Pto/F 286 Pto/C 240
Puntos
158
Valdeporte
Delantero
53 
RUBEN
ALCOCER PE?AS
J 10 G 7 P 3 SG 16 SP 7 Pto/F 298 Pto/C 217
Puntos
158
Getafe
Delantero
54 
SATURNINO
GARCIA USANO
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 13 SP 14 Pto/F 308 Pto/C 309
Puntos
156
Rivas
Delantero
55 
FELIPE
BERNAL CARDONA
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 14 SP 12 Pto/F 313 Pto/C 290
Puntos
156
Torrejón A
Delantero
56 
JOSE LUIS
SANZ DELGADO
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 14 SP 15 Pto/F 307 Pto/C 337
Puntos
156
Torrejón A
Zaguero
57 
EDUARDO
BARAHONA GASCUEÑA
J 12 G 6 P 6 SG 15 SP 9 Pto/F 326 Pto/C 339
Puntos
156
Valdeporte
Delantero
58 
SERGIO
MARTINEZ TOLEDANO
J 9 G 7 P 2 SG 12 SP 4 Pto/F 229 Pto/C 212
Puntos
152
Torrejón A
Zaguero
59 
BORJA
SORIA SANZ
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 16 SP 12 Pto/F 328 Pto/C 284
Puntos
150
Berroqueño
Zaguero
60 
CARLOS
USANO SAIZ
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 12 SP 11 Pto/F 263 Pto/C 252
Puntos
150
Torrejón A
Delantero
61 
JESUS REVIEJO
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 13 SP 12 Pto/F 304 Pto/C 272
Puntos
150
Getafe
Delantero
62 
FRANCISCO JOSE
SANMARTIN DE
J 11 G 6 P 5 SG 13 SP 13 Pto/F 311 Pto/C 270
Puntos
150
Getafe
Delantero
63 
DAVID GIL
DEL POZO
J 13 G 5 P 8 SG 11 SP 17 Pto/F 296 Pto/C 339
Puntos
148
Talamanca
Delantero
64 
ANGEL
AGUDO TORRES
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 15 SP 4 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 151
Puntos
146
Pozuelo
Zaguero
65 
OMAR
ENCINAS ARMENDARIZ
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 3 Pto/F 229 Pto/C 153
Puntos
146
Pozuelo
Delantero
66 
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ SANTOS
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 16 SP 9 Pto/F 295 Pto/C 222
Puntos
144
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
67 
DAVID
ZARZA MADRO?O
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 13 SP 9 Pto/F 267 Pto/C 242
Puntos
144
Valdeporte
Delantero
68 
ANGEL
REGUEIRO SORIANO
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 13 SP 15 Pto/F 285 Pto/C 327
Puntos
142
Arapa
Delantero
69 
LUIS JAVIER
SERRANO ACEÑA
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 14 Pto/F 286 Pto/C 304
Puntos
142
Torrejón A
Zaguero
70 
IVAN
TOME GONZALEZ
J 12 G 5 P 7 SG 12 SP 16 Pto/F 306 Pto/C 313
Puntos
142
San Cristobal
Zaguero
71 
ADRIAN
VELASCO MARQUEZ
J 14 G 4 P 10 SG 9 SP 21 Pto/F 326 Pto/C 387
Puntos
140
Rivas
Delantero
72 
EDUARDO
CASAS MOMEÑE
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 13 SP 13 Pto/F 301 Pto/C 271
Puntos
136
Leganés
Delantero
73 
OSCAR LUIS
SOTODOSOS TACERO
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 12 SP 13 Pto/F 276 Pto/C 281
Puntos
136
Alcorcón
Zaguero
74 
JULIO
SANCHEZ SANZ
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 266 Pto/C 315
Puntos
136
Móstoles B
Zaguero
75 
JUAN CARLOS
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 10 SP 15 Pto/F 245 Pto/C 293
Puntos
136
Móstoles B
Zaguero
76 
JAVIER
ZUBIZARRETA YAÑEZ
J 11 G 5 P 6 SG 12 SP 13 Pto/F 280 Pto/C 286
Puntos
136
Talamanca
Delantero
77 
PABLO
DAZA JUANAS
J 13 G 4 P 9 SG 9 SP 20 Pto/F 280 Pto/C 356
Puntos
134
Rivas
Delantero
78 
ANTONIO
PRIETO PASCUAL
J 13 G 4 P 9 SG 10 SP 18 Pto/F 310 Pto/C 344
Puntos
134
San Cristobal
Delantero
79 
VICTOR MANUEL
JOYA MENCIA
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 13 SP 7 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 195
Puntos
132
Móstoles B
Zaguero
80 
JORGE
PACHE VAZQUEZ
J 10 G 5 P 5 SG 13 SP 12 Pto/F 278 Pto/C 277
Puntos
130
Leganés
Delantero
81 
FELIPE
ASENJO SANCHEZ
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 11 SP 16 Pto/F 297 Pto/C 339
Puntos
128
Torrejón A
Zaguero
82 
JESUS
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 11 SP 17 Pto/F 292 Pto/C 336
Puntos
128
Concepción
Delantero
83 
ANGEL
AGUILERA FERNANDEZ
J 12 G 4 P 8 SG 8 SP 17 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 312
Puntos
128
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
84 
JOAQUIN
MURUGARREN GARCIA
J 7 G 6 P 1 SG 13 SP 3 Pto/F 209 Pto/C 130
Puntos
126
Pozuelo
Zaguero
85 
DAVID
GARCIA GARCIA
J 7 G 6 P 1 SG 13 SP 4 Pto/F 224 Pto/C 142
Puntos
126
Molareño
Delantero
86 
ADRIAN
JURADO SANCHEZ
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 12 SP 9 Pto/F 245 Pto/C 219
Puntos
124
Leganés
Delantero
87 
JULIAN
MARTINEZ REDONDO
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 12 SP 14 Pto/F 309 Pto/C 298
Puntos
122
Leganés
Delantero
88 
FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ TORRES
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 10 SP 14 Pto/F 237 Pto/C 267
Puntos
122
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
89 
RICARDO
PEREZ PUIG
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 8 SP 16 Pto/F 243 Pto/C 315
Puntos
122
Rivas
Zaguero
90 
JAVIER
HERRERO CANTON
J 11 G 4 P 7 SG 8 SP 16 Pto/F 226 Pto/C 290
Puntos
122
Arapa
Zaguero
91 
AITOR
CENTENO FERNANDEZ
J 13 G 3 P 10 SG 8 SP 20 Pto/F 257 Pto/C 363
Puntos
120
Arapa
Zaguero
92 
DAVID DIEST
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 7 Pto/F 212 Pto/C 188
Puntos
118
Getafe
Delantero
93 
JOSE MIGUEL
MORENO DUASO
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 11 SP 12 Pto/F 234 Pto/C 268
Puntos
116
Torrejón A
Sin determinar
94 
FERNANDO
JIMENEZ MENDOZA
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 11 SP 13 Pto/F 248 Pto/C 251
Puntos
116
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
95 
DANIEL
AGUADO TOBOSO
J 10 G 4 P 6 SG 9 SP 13 Pto/F 242 Pto/C 258
Puntos
116
Talamanca
Zaguero
96 
JORGE SAN
JOSE DE DIEGO
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 12 SP 6 Pto/F 200 Pto/C 168
Puntos
112
Pozuelo
Delantero
97 
SERGIO
VICENTE SANCHEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 10 Pto/F 245 Pto/C 230
Puntos
110
Leganés
Delantero
98 
PEDRO DEL
AMO GARCIA
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 10 Pto/F 244 Pto/C 230
Puntos
110
Rivas
Zaguero
99 
JOSE
MIGUEL MARTINEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 11 Pto/F 238 Pto/C 234
Puntos
110
Talamanca
Zaguero
100 
FRANCISCO
ROJO GARCIA
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 10 SP 11 Pto/F 219 Pto/C 235
Puntos
110
Arapa
Delantero
101 
JORGE
ROMERA URQUIZA
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 9 SP 12 Pto/F 220 Pto/C 239
Puntos
110
U.P.M. Frontenis
Sin determinar
102 
JAVIER
VALVERDE BLAZQUEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 234 Pto/C 230
Puntos
110
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
103 
MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 8 SP 16 Pto/F 236 Pto/C 312
Puntos
108
Torrejón A
Delantero
104 
JORGE
SORIA SANZ
J 11 G 3 P 8 SG 7 SP 18 Pto/F 252 Pto/C 325
Puntos
108
Berroqueño
Zaguero
105 
RUBEN
LOPEZ MENDEZ
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 10 SP 2 Pto/F 165 Pto/C 76
Puntos
106
Molareño
Delantero
106 
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ SAEZ
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 10 SP 4 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 99
Puntos
106
Tres Cantos
Delantero
107 
ANGEL
ESPARTERO HERNANDEZ
J 13 G 2 P 11 SG 7 SP 24 Pto/F 260 Pto/C 407
Puntos
106
Valdeporte
Delantero
108 
CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 11 SP 9 Pto/F 214 Pto/C 199
Puntos
104
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
109 
PEDRO
GARRIDO GALEGO
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 8 SP 9 Pto/F 201 Pto/C 191
Puntos
104
Arapa
Delantero
110 
CRISTIAN
SANZ VICENTE
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 8 SP 10 Pto/F 177 Pto/C 219
Puntos
104
Berroqueño
Delantero
111 
JAVIER
SANCHEZ RUIZ
J 10 G 3 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 226 Pto/C 278
Puntos
102
Berroqueño
Delantero
112 
ARMANDO
BENEDICTO AGUILAR
J 12 G 2 P 10 SG 5 SP 20 Pto/F 228 Pto/C 338
Puntos
100
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
113 
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA SANCHEZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 9 SP 8 Pto/F 199 Pto/C 195
Puntos
98
Leganés
Zaguero
114 
ALEJANDRO
PROVENCIO ARRIBAA
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 8 Pto/F 195 Pto/C 192
Puntos
98
Rivas
Zaguero
115 
DAVID
ARROYO BAREA
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 7 SP 12 Pto/F 208 Pto/C 226
Puntos
96
Torrejón A
Zaguero
116 
PEDRO
S?NCHEZ CRESPO
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 7 SP 12 Pto/F 198 Pto/C 252
Puntos
96
San Cristobal
Delantero
117 
ALVARO
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 7 SP 13 Pto/F 173 Pto/C 232
Puntos
96
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
118 
JACEK
DIAZ NIWELT
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 10 SP 5 Pto/F 182 Pto/C 145
Puntos
92
Molareño
Zaguero
119 
ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ MATA
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 4 Pto/F 168 Pto/C 145
Puntos
92
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
120 
JAVIER
ARRIBAS GONZALEZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 6 Pto/F 180 Pto/C 164
Puntos
92
Móstoles B
Zaguero
121 
MARTIN JESUS
SANCHEZ RUEDA
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 6 Pto/F 172 Pto/C 156
Puntos
92
Móstoles B
Zaguero
122 
JORGE
HEREDERO LOPEZ
J 13 G 1 P 12 SG 2 SP 25 Pto/F 217 Pto/C 387
Puntos
92
Concepción
Delantero
123 
MARCOS
SALCEDO MORENO
J 13 G 1 P 12 SG 2 SP 25 Pto/F 202 Pto/C 388
Puntos
92
Concepción
Zaguero
124 
JONATHAN
FUENTETAJA MATEY
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 9 SP 11 Pto/F 225 Pto/C 220
Puntos
90
Alcorcón
Delantero
125 
LUIS MIGUEL
PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 193 Pto/C 217
Puntos
90
Talamanca
Zaguero
126 
ANDRES
SERRANO MONTALVO
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 7 SP 11 Pto/F 216 Pto/C 209
Puntos
90
Talamanca
Delantero
127 
ADRIAN
LOMA DIAZ
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 7 SP 12 Pto/F 193 Pto/C 223
Puntos
90
Getafe
Zaguero
128 
RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ URBANO
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 6 SP 17 Pto/F 174 Pto/C 307
Puntos
88
Torrejón A
Zaguero
129 
PEDRO
FERREIRA REJAS
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 5 SP 17 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 289
Puntos
88
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
130 
JESUS
MATA VARA
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 3 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 103
Puntos
86
Torrejón A
Delantero
131 
IVAN
JAIME RODRIGUEZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 8 SP 9 Pto/F 195 Pto/C 188
Puntos
84
Torrejón A
Delantero
132 
JOSE FELIX
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 8 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 158
Puntos
84
Móstoles B
Zaguero
133 
VICTOR MANUEL
GOMEZ LOPEZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 9 Pto/F 174 Pto/C 178
Puntos
84
Arapa
Zaguero
134 
GUZMAN
LOPEZ CAMPOS
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 9 Pto/F 151 Pto/C 209
Puntos
84
Torrejón A
Delantero
135 
IVAN
MANZANARES GUTIERREZ
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 6 SP 9 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 173
Puntos
84
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
136 
GERARDO
LOPEZ OLIVA
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 6 SP 9 Pto/F 143 Pto/C 178
Puntos
84
Alcorcón
Delantero
137 
SERGIO DEL
CAMPO MAROTO
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 6 SP 10 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 196
Puntos
84
Alcorcón
Delantero
138 
FRANCISCO
RUBIO LOPEZ
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 8 SP 15 Pto/F 240 Pto/C 270
Puntos
82
San Cristobal
Zaguero
139 
JESUS
HERNAN GARCIA
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 184 Pto/C 242
Puntos
82
Talamanca
Delantero
140 
ALBERTO VILLAR
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Pto/F 123 Pto/C 77
Puntos
80
Tres Cantos
Delantero
141 
JOSE MANUEL
HERRADOR GARCIA
J 6 G 3 P 3 SG 8 SP 8 Pto/F 168 Pto/C 170
Puntos
78
Rivas
Zaguero
142 
JOSE LUIS
FERREIRA PORTOLES
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 5 SP 12 Pto/F 149 Pto/C 231
Puntos
76
Colmenar Viejo
Sin determinar
143 
CARLOS
GOMEZ GARCIA
J 8 G 2 P 6 SG 5 SP 13 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 236
Puntos
76
Móstoles B
Zaguero
144 
JOSE MARIA
DIAZ SANCHEZ
J 10 G 1 P 9 SG 3 SP 19 Pto/F 145 Pto/C 303
Puntos
74
Concepción
Delantero
145 
RICARDO HERNANDO
DE PEDRO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 4 Pto/F 139 Pto/C 87
Puntos
72
Tres Cantos
Delantero
146 
SERGIO
NUÑEZ ALVAREZ
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 5 Pto/F 141 Pto/C 137
Puntos
72
Rivas
Delantero
147 
EUGENIO
ALVAREZ CADARSO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 5 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 107
Puntos
72
U.P.M. Frontenis
Zaguero
148 
LUIS ALBERTO
RIBERA SIERRA
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 7 SP 10 Pto/F 188 Pto/C 203
Puntos
70
Leganés
Zaguero
149 
CRISTOBAL
ARRANZ NODARSE
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 7 SP 12 Pto/F 176 Pto/C 227
Puntos
70
Alcorcón
Delantero
150 
IVAN
ALISEN ESPINOSA
J 7 G 2 P 5 SG 4 SP 11 Pto/F 116 Pto/C 186
Puntos
70
Móstoles B
Delantero
151 
JOSE FRANCISCO
DIAZ PARAMO
J 9 G 1 P 8 SG 2 SP 16 Pto/F 142 Pto/C 248
Puntos
68
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
152 
JOSE ANGEL
VELASCO VAZQUEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Pto/F 125 Pto/C 80
Puntos
66
Pozuelo
Zaguero
153 
MANUEL
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 82
Puntos
66
Pozuelo
Delantero
154 
FCO.JAVIER
MARTIN AZUARA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 104 Pto/C 62
Puntos
66
Leganés
Delantero
155 
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ
DE CASTRO
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 85
Puntos
66
Talamanca
Zaguero
156 
RAUL
GONZALEZ RIVAS
J 11 G 0 P 11 SG 2 SP 22 Pto/F 167 Pto/C 338
Puntos
66
Talamanca
Delantero
157 
SERGIO
GARCIA BLAZQUEZ
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 4 SP 9 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 167
Puntos
64
San Cristobal
Delantero
158 
RUBEN ALVAREZ
DE BLAS
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 6 SP 15 Pto/F 196 Pto/C 267
Puntos
62
Móstoles B
Delantero
159 
CESAR RODRIGUEZ
DE SANTOS
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 5 SP 15 Pto/F 194 Pto/C 258
Puntos
62
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
160 
FEDERICO
GARCIA ALBUERME
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 4 SP 14 Pto/F 177 Pto/C 229
Puntos
62
San Cristobal
Zaguero
161 
JOSE MARIA
MARTIN V?ZQUEZ
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 3 SP 14 Pto/F 148 Pto/C 245
Puntos
62
Torrejón A
Sin determinar
162 
IVAN
MORAN BARBOSA
J 8 G 1 P 7 SG 3 SP 14 Pto/F 141 Pto/C 224
Puntos
62
San Cristobal
Delantero
163 
JUAN
CABELLO POUSA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 100 Pto/C 80
Puntos
60
Torrejón A
Delantero
164 
HUGO
BLAZQUEZ RICO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 125 Pto/C 132
Puntos
58
Talamanca
Delantero
165 
ENRIQUE
HERRADOR CORDERO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 131
Puntos
58
Tres Cantos
Delantero
166 
AITOR DEL
RIO GOMEZ
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 132
Puntos
58
Rivas
Zaguero
167 
JESUS
TRAPERO FERRERO
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 4 SP 12 Pto/F 152 Pto/C 207
Puntos
56
Valdeporte
Zaguero
168 
SERGIO
BAEZA ALVAREZ
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 3 SP 12 Pto/F 149 Pto/C 200
Puntos
56
Torrejón A
Delantero
169 
PABLO
TOME FAMOSO
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 3 SP 12 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 197
Puntos
56
San Cristobal
Delantero
170 
FRANCISCO JAVIER
DE DIEGO CANO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 107 Pto/C 101
Puntos
52
Leganés
Delantero
171 
JERONIMO
MENA CARRAVILLA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 105 Pto/C 88
Puntos
52
Móstoles B
Delantero
172 
ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Pto/F 102 Pto/C 114
Puntos
52
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
173 
RAUL
CUADRON SANCHEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 101 Pto/C 81
Puntos
52
Pozuelo
Zaguero
174 
TOMAS
MARTIN MORALES
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 92 Pto/C 83
Puntos
52
Molareño
Delantero
175 
ERNESTO VLADIMIR
PEREDS PEREZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 105
Puntos
52
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
176 
JOSE ANTONIO
ARREDONDO MONTAÑO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 96 Pto/C 165
Puntos
50
Valdeporte
Delantero
177 
SERGIO
SANTOS SOTO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 121 Pto/C 167
Puntos
50
Torrejón A
Delantero
178 
RAFAEL
JIMENEZ CODERT
J 8 G 0 P 8 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 77 Pto/C 240
Puntos
48
Valdeporte
Zaguero
179 
JUAN JOSE
VELAZQUEZ GUIJARRO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 80 Pto/C 52
Puntos
46
Pozuelo
Delantero
180 
JUAN DE
MATA PASTRANA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 49
Puntos
46
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
181 
JORGE
LEDESMA MORA
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 126 Pto/C 141
Puntos
44
Móstoles B
Delantero
182 
BORJA
BARTOLOME HAMOUCHI
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 8 Pto/F 106 Pto/C 139
Puntos
44
Leganés
Delantero
183 
EDUARDO
LUZON SACRISTAN
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 141
Puntos
44
Colmenar Viejo
Delantero
184 
ANDRES
RAMIREZ ZURERA
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 0 SP 14 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 210
Puntos
42
Concepción
Delantero
185 
MARCELINO
BARREIRO ESPERANTE
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 0 SP 14 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 210
Puntos
42
Concepción
Zaguero
186 
WENSESLAO
VILLARROEL HUANCA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 59 Pto/C 23
Puntos
40
Móstoles B
Delantero
187 
JORGE MARTIN
DE LA MORENA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 53 Pto/C 29
Puntos
40
Molareño
Delantero
188 
JOSE
MENBRILLA VALLECILLO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 66 Pto/C 41
Puntos
40
Rivas
Zaguero
189 
JUAN ANTONIO
SEDANO PEREZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 62 Pto/C 43
Puntos
40
Getafe
Delantero
190 
DAVID
GONZALEZ ESTRADA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 59 Pto/C 50
Puntos
40
Berroqueño
Delantero
191 
DANIEL CUADRADO
DE JUAN
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 68 Pto/C 63
Puntos
40
Pozuelo
Delantero
192 
ANTONIO
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Pto/F 67 Pto/C 40
Puntos
40
Valdeporte
Delantero
193 
DANIEL
CEMILLAN JADRAQUE
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 106 Pto/C 132
Puntos
38
Getafe
Sin determinar
194 
CARLOS
GONZALEZ GOMEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 93 Pto/C 126
Puntos
38
Leganés
Sin determinar
195 
ROBERTO DE
LA FUENTE
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 98
Puntos
38
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
196 
MANUEL
MONTES FERNANDEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 78 Pto/C 104
Puntos
38
Rivas
Delantero
197 
JULIAN
MIÑO BARRERA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 65 Pto/C 98
Puntos
38
San Cristobal
Zaguero
198 
DANIEL
GARCIA ALONSO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 123
Puntos
38
Getafe
Zaguero
199 
JOSE FRANCISCO
TORRES LOPEZ
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 180
Puntos
36
Talamanca
Zaguero
200 
ISRAEL
TRINIDAD GIL
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 53 Pto/C 180
Puntos
36
Concepción
Zaguero
201 
JUAN CARLOS
NUEVO CARABALLO
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 180
Puntos
36
Concepción
Delantero
202 
DAVID
CAMACHO CABANILLAS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 96 Pto/C 66
Puntos
32
San Cristobal
Delantero
203 
LUIS MIGUEL
NIETO TRABA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 79
Puntos
32
Molareño
Zaguero
204 
ANDRES
SERRANO MONTALVO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 78
Puntos
32
Berroqueño
Delantero
205 
ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Pto/F 91 Pto/C 94
Puntos
32
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
206 
EDUARDO
CASTELLANOS MURCIA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 70 Pto/C 75
Puntos
32
Torrejón A
Zaguero
207 
JOSE LUIS
OROPESA GARCIA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 62 Pto/C 76
Puntos
32
Leganés
Delantero
208 
PEDRO
LLAMAS LOPEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 54 Pto/C 75
Puntos
32
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
209 
JUAN
AGUILELLA VIDAL
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 64 Pto/C 98
Puntos
32
Arapa
Zaguero
210 
RENYER
RAMOS PORTIELES
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 92
Puntos
32
Arapa
Delantero
211 
JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ CASTILLO
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 106 Pto/C 159
Puntos
30
Torrejón A
Zaguero
212 
RAFAEL
FERNANDEZ OROZCO
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 113 Pto/C 157
Puntos
30
Torrejón A
Delantero
213 
MANUEL
GARCIA POYATOS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Pto/F 65 Pto/C 67
Puntos
26
Rivas
Zaguero
214 
ROBERTO
TEJEDOR ALVAREZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 50 Pto/C 49
Puntos
26
Rivas
Zaguero
215 
LUIS ALBERTO
MUÑOZ QUIROS VALDES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 40
Puntos
26
Móstoles B
Zaguero
216 
ARTURO
MARTIN MONTERO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 44
Puntos
26
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
217 
RAUL DEL
MORAL DE FRUTOS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 59
Puntos
26
Getafe
Delantero
218 
JAVIER
RAMA ALCANTARA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 44 Pto/C 63
Puntos
26
Alcorcón
Zaguero
219 
RAUL
BENITO RODA
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 61 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Talamanca
Delantero
220 
CARLOS
GOMEZ SANCHO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 149
Puntos
24
Torrejón A
Sin determinar
221 
MARCOS
ZAFRA MOLINA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 8
Puntos
20
Molareño
Delantero
222 
CESAR
FERRAN GARCIA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 11
Puntos
20
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
223 
JUAN
PINTO MAUDO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 13
Puntos
20
Arapa
Zaguero
224 
JUAN JOSE
MUÑOZ HIDALGO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
U.P.M. Frontenis
Delantero
225 
PABLO
TORRES RODRIGUEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
Molareño
Delantero
226 
JESUS
SUAREZ FRUTOS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
20
San Cristobal
Delantero
227 
JORGE
ELIECER CASTAÑEDA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 18
Puntos
20
Móstoles B
Delantero
228 
JESUS MARIA
MOVILLA SERRANO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 28 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
Getafe
Zaguero
229 
OSCAR
SERRANO RODRIGO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 27 Pto/C 13
Puntos
20
Alcorcón
Sin determinar
230 
JAVIER
MART?N RODA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 39 Pto/C 34
Puntos
20
Molareño
Delantero
231 
IVAN
LLANOS JIMENEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 38 Pto/C 27
Puntos
20
Berroqueño
Delantero
232 
ANTONIO PALENCIANO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 33
Puntos
20
Getafe
Delantero
233 
JOS? ANTONIO
DE ARCOS AVILES
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Torrejón A
Sin determinar
234 
ISRAEL JOSUE
COSSIO CONDARDO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 88
Puntos
18
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
235 
ALEJANDRO
ORTEGA ALMAGRO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 76
Puntos
12
Rivas
Delantero
236 
DANIEL
LUENGO HERNANDEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 57 Pto/C 66
Puntos
12
Leganés
Delantero
237 
CARLOS
BLAZQUEZ CUESTA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 44 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
Rivas
Zaguero
238 
LUIS
ISABEL SAEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 36 Pto/C 61
Puntos
12
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
239 
FRANCISCO
NUÑEZ PARTIDO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 69
Puntos
12
Rivas
Delantero
240 
JUAN JOS?
CALVO PRIETO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 32 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Móstoles B
Delantero
241 
JORGE
HERRERO GOMEZ-POMBA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 31 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Alcorcón
Delantero
242 
DAVID MARTINEZ
DE ANTON
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arapa
Delantero
243 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arapa
Delantero
244 
SERGIO
CANO GUTIERREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 26 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Valdeporte
Sin determinar
245 
GUSTAVO
GARCINU?O HERRERO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 26 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arapa
Zaguero
246 
JORGE
VICENTE ALITE
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 58
Puntos
12
Rivas
Delantero
247 
ANTONIO
CARRALERO PADILLA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 25 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Talamanca
Delantero
248 
RAUL
GARCIA AGUILAR
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 21 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Colmenar de Oreja
Sin determinar
249 
VICTOR
GARAY SOTILLO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 33 Pto/C 28
Puntos
6
Leganés
Zaguero
250 
ANTONIO
PAZOS BUDJA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 38
Puntos
6
Rivas
Zaguero
251 
FELIX
SANZ ARRIBAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 29 Pto/C 39
Puntos
6
Colmenar Viejo
Zaguero
252 
DANIEL
MARTIN CABRERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 37
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
Delantero
253 
MARCOS
GONZALEZ GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 21 Pto/C 32
Puntos
6
Molareño
Delantero
254 
RAFAEL
SERRANO BATALLER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 21 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcón
Zaguero
255 
JAVIER
IB??EZ MOLINERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
Delantero
256 
CESAR
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Getafe
Delantero
257 
JORGE
CUESTA BRAVO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Móstoles B
Delantero
258 
ALFONSO
CARRALERO LIDON
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 29
Puntos
6
Concepción
Zaguero
259 
JULIO ALBERTO
RUIZ HERNANDEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcón
Zaguero
260 
JUAN DIEGO
BERNAL MORI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 9 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
Delantero
261 
MANUEL
NAVARRO MUÑOZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 5 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Arapa
Delantero

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas