ADRIAN PABLO
PIEDRA S?NCHEZ
J 11 G 10 P 1 SG 20 SP 3 Pto/F 322 Pto/C 199
Puntos
206
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero Master
RAFAEL
LOPEZ GONZALEZ
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 19 SP 4 Pto/F 316 Pto/C 195
Puntos
186
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero Master
SERGIO
NUÑEZ ALVAREZ
J 10 G 9 P 1 SG 19 SP 4 Pto/F 318 Pto/C 220
Puntos
186
Rivas
Delantero Master
DIEGO
GARRIDO MONTES
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 16 SP 3 Pto/F 262 Pto/C 158
Puntos
166
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero Master
HUGO VAZQUEZ
J 9 G 8 P 1 SG 16 SP 4 Pto/F 265 Pto/C 186
Puntos
166
Daganzo
Sin determinar
JOSE MANUEL
MORENO ROSELL
J 8 G 8 P 0 SG 16 SP 2 Pto/F 255 Pto/C 158
Puntos
160
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero Master
JULIAN DE
GRACIA BELLON
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 2 Pto/F 232 Pto/C 132
Puntos
146
Pedriza
Zaguero Master
JOSE ANTONIO
CAMPANARIO ESTEVEZ
J 8 G 7 P 1 SG 14 SP 3 Pto/F 241 Pto/C 148
Puntos
146
Pedriza
Zaguero Master
JORGE
CUESTA BRAVO
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 14 SP 11 Pto/F 282 Pto/C 252
Puntos
144
Móstoles
Delantero Master
10 
JORGE
ELIECER CASTAÑEDA
J 10 G 6 P 4 SG 13 SP 9 Pto/F 287 Pto/C 257
Puntos
144
Móstoles
Delantero Master
11 
JORGE
VICENTE ALITE
J 9 G 6 P 3 SG 12 SP 8 Pto/F 241 Pto/C 222
Puntos
138
Rivas
Delantero Master
12 
DAVID
GONZALEZ ESTRADA
J 8 G 6 P 2 SG 12 SP 5 Pto/F 217 Pto/C 182
Puntos
132
Berroqueño
Delantero Master
13 
JUAN
PINTO MAUDO
J 9 G 5 P 4 SG 11 SP 9 Pto/F 226 Pto/C 219
Puntos
124
Arapa
Zaguero Master
14 
IGNACIO
BAEZA MARTIN
J 6 G 6 P 0 SG 12 SP 1 Pto/F 187 Pto/C 103
Puntos
120
Buitrago
Delantero Master
15 
ERIKA
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
J 6 G 6 P 0 SG 12 SP 1 Pto/F 187 Pto/C 103
Puntos
120
Buitrago
Zaguero Master
16 
LUIS MIGUEL
NIETO TRABA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 11 SP 8 Pto/F 222 Pto/C 195
Puntos
118
Molareño
Zaguero Master
17 
ALEJANDRO
PROVENCIO ARRIBAA
J 8 G 5 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 218 Pto/C 194
Puntos
118
Rivas
Zaguero Master
18 
ENRIQUE
GARCIA PABLOS
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 11 SP 4 Pto/F 195 Pto/C 141
Puntos
112
Daganzo
Sin determinar
19 
ALBERTO
PASTOR YEPES
J 7 G 5 P 2 SG 10 SP 4 Pto/F 189 Pto/C 128
Puntos
112
Pedriza
Delantero Master
20 
JUAN DIEGO
BERNAL MORI
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 8 SP 11 Pto/F 197 Pto/C 246
Puntos
110
Arapa
Delantero Master
21 
PEDRO
LLAMAS LOPEZ
J 9 G 4 P 5 SG 7 SP 8 Pto/F 184 Pto/C 247
Puntos
110
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
22 
JONATHAN
HERRANZ SANCHEZ
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 11 SP 3 Pto/F 178 Pto/C 140
Puntos
106
Móstoles
Delantero
23 
MARIANO
ZURDO AGÜERO
J 6 G 5 P 1 SG 10 SP 3 Pto/F 158 Pto/C 125
Puntos
106
Móstoles
Zaguero Master
24 
JORGE MARTIN
DE LA MORENA
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 8 Pto/F 198 Pto/C 181
Puntos
104
Molareño
Delantero
25 
EDUARDO
LLAVE VALLEJO
J 8 G 4 P 4 SG 9 SP 9 Pto/F 197 Pto/C 201
Puntos
104
Daganzo
Sin determinar
26 
DAVID
MARTIN GARRIDO
J 5 G 5 P 0 SG 10 SP 1 Pto/F 156 Pto/C 89
Puntos
100
Pedriza
Zaguero Master
27 
JAVIER DE
LUZ NOLASCO
J 5 G 5 P 0 SG 10 SP 1 Pto/F 154 Pto/C 98
Puntos
100
Daganzo
Zaguero
28 
ALEJANDRO
JIMENEZ PASCUAL
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 160 Pto/C 149
Puntos
98
Pedriza
Delantero
29 
DAVID
AMADOR CASTAÑO
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 198 Pto/C 170
Puntos
98
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
30 
JAVIER
GARRIDO FUERTE
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 10 SP 7 Pto/F 194 Pto/C 158
Puntos
98
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
31 
JORGE CARLOS
GARCIA GORDO
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 9 SP 6 Pto/F 183 Pto/C 167
Puntos
98
Daganzo
Zaguero
32 
ALFREDO
MARTIN HERNANDEZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 9 SP 6 Pto/F 170 Pto/C 144
Puntos
98
Daganzo
Delantero
33 
ENRIQUE DE
LA MORENA GONZALEZ
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 6 Pto/F 171 Pto/C 137
Puntos
98
Molareño
Zaguero
34 
JOSE JAVIER
ALCAZARDE LA
J 7 G 4 P 3 SG 8 SP 7 Pto/F 173 Pto/C 168
Puntos
98
Orcasitas
Zaguero
35 
JAVIER
RAMA ALCANTARA
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 8 SP 14 Pto/F 230 Pto/C 271
Puntos
96
Alcorcón
Zaguero
36 
GUIDO WILSON
PONCE GODOY
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 7 SP 14 Pto/F 201 Pto/C 272
Puntos
96
Orcasitas
Zaguero
37 
GREGORIO
TRUJILLO MOLERO
J 9 G 3 P 6 SG 7 SP 15 Pto/F 192 Pto/C 283
Puntos
96
Orcasitas
Delantero
38 
LUIS
ISABEL SAEZ
J 11 G 2 P 9 SG 5 SP 19 Pto/F 173 Pto/C 318
Puntos
94
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
39 
RODRIGO
RUBIO GARCIA
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 10 SP 4 Pto/F 180 Pto/C 148
Puntos
92
Móstoles
Zaguero
40 
ESTEBAN
BURGOS JIMENEZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 4 Pto/F 177 Pto/C 121
Puntos
92
Buitrago
Sin determinar
41 
DAVID
PARRON CANO
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 9 SP 4 Pto/F 170 Pto/C 146
Puntos
92
Móstoles
Zaguero
42 
CESAR
DIAZ ALFAYATE
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 4 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 111
Puntos
92
Pedriza
Delantero
43 
ROBERTO
TEJEDOR ALVAREZ
J 6 G 4 P 2 SG 8 SP 4 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 123
Puntos
92
Rivas
Zaguero
44 
ARTURO
MARTIN MONTERO
J 8 G 3 P 5 SG 6 SP 10 Pto/F 161 Pto/C 206
Puntos
90
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
45 
JOSE JAVIER
LUJAN FAJARDO
J 10 G 2 P 8 SG 4 SP 18 Pto/F 207 Pto/C 307
Puntos
88
Orcasitas
Zaguero
46 
ADOLFO
VALIA MONTERO
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 2 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 98
Puntos
86
Rivas
Zaguero
47 
FELIX
TORIJANO GONZALEZ
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 3 Pto/F 145 Pto/C 107
Puntos
86
Alcorcón
Delantero
48 
JAVIER
MART?N RODA
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 117
Puntos
86
Molareño
Delantero
49 
CRISTIAN
SANZ VICENTE
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 4 Pto/F 159 Pto/C 133
Puntos
86
Berroqueño
Delantero
50 
JUAN MARTIN
DE LA PUENTE
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 8 Pto/F 175 Pto/C 167
Puntos
84
Molareño
Zaguero
51 
IVAN
GOMEZ RIVERO
J 7 G 3 P 4 SG 7 SP 5 Pto/F 190 Pto/C 211
Puntos
84
Móstoles
Zaguero
52 
ADRIAN
ALVAREZ PAMPANAS
J 9 G 2 P 7 SG 4 SP 15 Pto/F 186 Pto/C 252
Puntos
82
Fuensalida
Zaguero
53 
JOSE IGNACIO
MATARRANZ SANCHO
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 0 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 62
Puntos
80
Pedriza
Delantero
54 
ALBERTO VILLAR
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 0 Pto/F 124 Pto/C 65
Puntos
80
Tres Cantos
Delantero
55 
JORGE MIGUEL
MOYA VELAZQUEZ
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 4 Pto/F 138 Pto/C 114
Puntos
72
Buitrago
Zaguero
56 
JOAQUIN
CAMPILLO HIDALGO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Pto/F 142 Pto/C 94
Puntos
72
Buitrago
Zaguero
57 
WENSESLAO
VILLARROEL HUANCA
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 4 Pto/F 143 Pto/C 103
Puntos
72
Móstoles
Delantero
58 
FRANCISCO JOSE
NIETO GARCIA
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 137 Pto/C 129
Puntos
72
Molareño
Delantero
59 
JOSE
MENBRILLA VALLECILLO
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 5 Pto/F 123 Pto/C 122
Puntos
72
Rivas
Zaguero
60 
MARCOS
GONZALEZ GARCIA
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Pto/F 111 Pto/C 51
Puntos
66
Molareño
Delantero
61 
JOSE GRACIANO
MARTIN CANO
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 118 Pto/C 52
Puntos
66
Buitrago
Delantero
62 
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 103 Pto/C 83
Puntos
66
Daganzo
Delantero
63 
PEDRO
PEÑA CAÑIZARES
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Pto/F 98 Pto/C 57
Puntos
66
Daganzo
Delantero
64 
JONATHAN
CASTELL ROMERAL
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Pto/F 111 Pto/C 81
Puntos
66
Pedriza
Zaguero
65 
LUIS
LISNER DELGADO
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 105 Pto/C 84
Puntos
66
Móstoles
Zaguero
66 
SANTIAGO
PEREZ VENTURA
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 131 Pto/C 145
Puntos
64
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
67 
DIEGO CORDON
DEL ALAMO
J 6 G 2 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 119 Pto/C 157
Puntos
64
Fuensalida
Delantero
68 
RAUL MARTIN
DE LA MORENA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 52
Puntos
60
Molareño
Delantero
69 
SERGIO
LORENTE MORENO
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 71
Puntos
60
Pedriza
Delantero
70 
NICOLAS
GARCIA ROMERO
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 6 SP 6 Pto/F 146 Pto/C 133
Puntos
58
Rivas
Sin determinar
71 
FIDEL JOSE
SANDOVAL ALTELARREA
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Pto/F 80 Pto/C 104
Puntos
58
Daganzo
Zaguero
72 
JUAN
AGUILELLA VIDAL
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 4 SP 7 Pto/F 112 Pto/C 143
Puntos
58
Arapa
Zaguero
73 
LUCAS MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 5 SP 12 Pto/F 190 Pto/C 202
Puntos
56
Fuensalida
Delantero
74 
JAVIER
RAMA CASTRO
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 4 SP 12 Pto/F 163 Pto/C 201
Puntos
56
Alcorcón
Sin determinar
75 
MANUEL
NAVARRO MUÑOZ
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 3 SP 12 Pto/F 113 Pto/C 188
Puntos
56
Arapa
Delantero
76 
EDUARDO
BOROBIO LEON
J 7 G 1 P 6 SG 2 SP 12 Pto/F 102 Pto/C 193
Puntos
56
Daganzo
Zaguero
77 
JOSE LUIS
MONTES ALONSO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 106 Pto/C 92
Puntos
52
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
78 
ARMANDO
MUÑOZ SOLIX
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 102 Pto/C 106
Puntos
52
Móstoles
Delantero
79 
JUAN LUIS
GARCIA CARRASQUILLA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 100 Pto/C 89
Puntos
52
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
80 
SERGIO DEL
CAMPO MAROTO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 95 Pto/C 120
Puntos
52
Alcorcón
Delantero
81 
JAVIER
SANZ GORDO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 98
Puntos
52
Arapa
Delantero
82 
DAVID
?LVAREZ CRESPO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 102 Pto/C 102
Puntos
52
Fuensalida
Delantero
83 
JULIO ALBERTO
RUIZ HERNANDEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 98 Pto/C 109
Puntos
52
Alcorcón
Zaguero
84 
IVAN
LLANOS JIMENEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Pto/F 102 Pto/C 101
Puntos
52
Berroqueño
Delantero
85 
ALEJANDRO
ORTEGA ALMAGRO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 11 Pto/F 144 Pto/C 196
Puntos
50
Rivas
Delantero
86 
RAUL
RODRIGUEZ PACHO
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 4 SP 11 Pto/F 142 Pto/C 193
Puntos
50
Daganzo
Sin determinar
87 
DAVID MARTINEZ
DE ANTON
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 10 Pto/F 114 Pto/C 168
Puntos
50
Arapa
Delantero
88 
ENRIQUE DE
LA PEÑA FERNANDEZ
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 3 SP 11 Pto/F 133 Pto/C 192
Puntos
50
Fuensalida
Delantero
89 
LUIS
MARCOS BARCIA
J 6 G 1 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 83 Pto/C 163
Puntos
50
Daganzo
Sin determinar
90 
ANTONIO MANUEL
MENDOZA HIGUERA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 87 Pto/C 51
Puntos
46
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
91 
JUAN DE
MATA PASTRANA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 75 Pto/C 49
Puntos
46
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
92 
PEDRO LUIS
PRIETO ZAMORANO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 93 Pto/C 76
Puntos
46
Molareño
Delantero
93 
JOSE MANUEL
ROS SARRION
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 76
Puntos
46
Molareño
Zaguero
94 
JERONIMO
MENA CARRAVILLA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 58
Puntos
46
Móstoles
Delantero
95 
CRISTOBAL
ARRANZ NODARSE
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 4 Pto/F 90 Pto/C 100
Puntos
46
Alcorcón
Delantero
96 
RICARDO HERNANDO
DE PEDRO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 81 Pto/C 57
Puntos
46
Tres Cantos
Delantero
97 
ENRIQUE
HERRADOR CORDERO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 71
Puntos
46
Tres Cantos
Delantero
98 
CESAR RODRIGUEZ
DE SANTOS
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 125 Pto/C 146
Puntos
44
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
99 
ALBERTO
DIAZ-GUERRA ALONSO
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Pto/F 129 Pto/C 140
Puntos
44
Fuensalida
Zaguero
100 
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA ZAPARDIEL
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 8 Pto/F 109 Pto/C 135
Puntos
44
Fuensalida
Zaguero
101 
VICTOR
REGIDOR SANCHO
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 8 Pto/F 97 Pto/C 131
Puntos
44
Arapa
Zaguero
102 
IVAN
CALDERON GOMEZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 9 Pto/F 87 Pto/C 159
Puntos
44
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
103 
DAVID
CAREMAN LUQUE
J 7 G 0 P 7 SG 0 SP 14 Pto/F 94 Pto/C 210
Puntos
42
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
104 
JUAN ANTONIO
MOLINA ALONSO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 20
Puntos
40
Móstoles
Zaguero
105 
GUILLERMO
ESTEBAN ROMERO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 37
Puntos
40
Rivas
Sin determinar
106 
RUBEN
SANCHEZ SALVADOR
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 39
Puntos
40
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
107 
AITOR
PEREZ ISIDRO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 60 Pto/C 53
Puntos
40
Morata de Tajuña
Zaguero
108 
JOSE RAUL
REPULLES RAMIREZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 35
Puntos
40
Alcorcón
Zaguero
109 
FELIX
VALLE CASTRO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 3 SP 0 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 51
Puntos
40
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
110 
RAUL
SANCHEZ MANZANAS
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 33
Puntos
40
Alcorcón
Delantero
111 
JESUS
GOMEZ SANCHEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 55
Puntos
40
Móstoles
Delantero
112 
MARIO
GARCIA CHAMORRO
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Pto/F 74 Pto/C 109
Puntos
38
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
113 
ANSELMO
VALVERDE PADILLA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Pto/F 105 Pto/C 136
Puntos
38
Alcorcón
Delantero
114 
JOSE MIGUEL
BOIX BLANC
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Pto/F 74 Pto/C 118
Puntos
38
Daganzo
Delantero
115 
GUSTAVO
GARCINU?O HERRERO
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Pto/F 81 Pto/C 180
Puntos
36
Arapa
Zaguero
116 
AITOR
FIZ GOMEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 85
Puntos
32
Fuensalida
Delantero
117 
ALEJANDRO
AYLAGAS MARTINEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Pto/F 58 Pto/C 73
Puntos
32
Daganzo
Sin determinar
118 
VICTOR
CARO ALVAREZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Pto/F 72 Pto/C 95
Puntos
32
Fuensalida
Zaguero
119 
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ BLASCO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 1 SP 3 Pto/F 64 Pto/C 97
Puntos
32
Móstoles
Zaguero
120 
JUAN MANUEL
DIAZ LOPEZ
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 120 Pto/C 163
Puntos
30
Fuensalida
Zaguero
121 
CELSO
NICOLAS AIRES
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Pto/F 101 Pto/C 165
Puntos
30
Daganzo
Delantero
122 
ROLANDO MITA
GALLEGO RINGER
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 1 SP 10 Pto/F 72 Pto/C 152
Puntos
30
Orcasitas
Zaguero
123 
JUSTINO
LOPEZ MARTIN
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 0 SP 10 Pto/F 85 Pto/C 150
Puntos
30
Arapa
Delantero
124 
JORGE
HERRERO GOMEZ-POMBA
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 0 SP 10 Pto/F 69 Pto/C 150
Puntos
30
Alcorcón
Delantero
125 
ADRIAN
ALVAREZ MARTIN-CARO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 60
Puntos
26
Fuensalida
Zaguero
126 
AITOR
CENTENO FERNANDEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 35 Pto/C 51
Puntos
26
Arapa
Zaguero
127 
RAFAEL
SERRANO BATALLER
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 41
Puntos
26
Alcorcón
Zaguero
128 
ANGEL
DIAZ SERNA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 46 Pto/C 54
Puntos
26
Molareño
Delantero
129 
JOSE MARIA
MARTIN ARAUJO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 45 Pto/C 51
Puntos
26
Buitrago
Delantero
130 
SERGIO CONDE
SANCHEZ HORNEROS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 39 Pto/C 48
Puntos
26
Alcorcón
Delantero
131 
DAVID
MONTOYA CALVETE
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 37 Pto/C 46
Puntos
26
Daganzo
Sin determinar
132 
DANIEL
TENDERO PEREZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 56 Pto/C 61
Puntos
26
Alcorcón
Zaguero
133 
JAIME DE
LAMO GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Pto/F 50 Pto/C 60
Puntos
26
Rivas
Zaguero
134 
ROBERTO DE
LA FUENTE
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 1 SP 0 Pto/F 37 Pto/C 55
Puntos
26
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
135 
OSCAR
SERRANO RODRIGO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 43
Puntos
26
Alcorcón
Sin determinar
136 
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ SAEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 1 SP 0 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 34
Puntos
26
Tres Cantos
Delantero
137 
FRANCISCO
NUÑEZ PARTIDO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 1 SP 8 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 129
Puntos
24
Rivas
Delantero
138 
PABLO
MARTINEZ ALBEROLA
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 52 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Alcorcón
Zaguero
139 
VICENTE
CONTRERAS MARQUINA
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 50 Pto/C 118
Puntos
24
Orcasitas
Delantero
140 
ALBANO FABIAN
MOLINA ALBORNOZ
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 43 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
141 
JUAN
MARTIN CUPERO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Pto/F 42 Pto/C 120
Puntos
24
Berroqueño
Sin determinar
142 
JUAN JOS?
CALVO PRIETO
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG -2 SP 8 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 136
Puntos
24
Móstoles
Delantero
143 
JUAN ANTONIO
RUIZ ALONSO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 15
Puntos
20
Morata de Tajuña
Delantero
144 
JUAN LUIS
LOPEZ OLIVA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 17
Puntos
20
Alcorcón
Delantero
145 
FELIPE
BERNAL CARDONA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Pto/F 30 Pto/C 23
Puntos
20
Delantero
146 
RODRIGO
VALLEJO ARROYO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Pto/F 34 Pto/C 32
Puntos
20
Daganzo
Sin determinar
147 
EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 1 SP 0 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 30
Puntos
20
Tres Cantos
Delantero
148 
JONATHAN
FUENTETAJA MATEY
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 71 Pto/C 91
Puntos
18
Alcorcón
Delantero
149 
ANGEL
PIEDRAS PEREZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Pto/F 73 Pto/C 104
Puntos
18
Berroqueño
Delantero
150 
EMILIO JOSE
PEREZ DOLZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Pto/F 55 Pto/C 99
Puntos
18
Alcorcón
Delantero
151 
OSCAR
ROMOJARO TENORIO.
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Pto/F 66 Pto/C 90
Puntos
18
Fuensalida
Zaguero
152 
DANIEL
GARCIA CA?ADAS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 51 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
Rivas
Zaguero
153 
ANTONIO
PAZOS BUDJA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 48 Pto/C 68
Puntos
12
Rivas
Zaguero
154 
JULIAN
MARTINEZ MOLINA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Pto/F 41 Pto/C 66
Puntos
12
Orcasitas
Zaguero
155 
ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 0 Pto/F 54 Pto/C 74
Puntos
12
Tres Cantos
Zaguero
156 
CARLOS DEL
VAL VIANA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 38 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Rivas
Zaguero
157 
ALFONSO
CANOREA GARCIA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 38 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Alcorcón
Delantero
158 
FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ CORTES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 27 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arapa
Delantero
159 
ALBERTO
VICENTE CODESAN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 27 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Arapa
Zaguero
160 
MARIO
DELGADO ANTON
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Pto/F 23 Pto/C 60
Puntos
12
Alcorcón
Delantero
161 
RONNY
ZORRILLA ZAMORA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG -1 SP 0 Pto/F 32 Pto/C 91
Puntos
12
Móstoles
Zaguero
162 
MIGUEL ANGEL
MUÑOZ SANABRIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 0 Pto/F 31 Pto/C -5
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
Delantero
163 
DANIEL
MARTIN CABRERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Pto/F 22 Pto/C 37
Puntos
6
Tres Cantos
Delantero
164 
JAVIER
MARTIN HONTANILLA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 24 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcón
Zaguero
165 
GONZALO
VICENTE ALITE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 18 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
Delantero
166 
IVAN DEL
VAL ALARCON
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
Delantero
167 
HECTOR
CUBILLO SANZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 17 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcón
Zaguero
168 
JUAN IGNACIO
JIMENEZ MARTIN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 16 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
Delantero
169 
NAICARY
GARCIA VELAZQUEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 14 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Daganzo
Delantero
170 
CAROLINA
GALVAN VICENTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 11 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Rivas
Sin determinar
171 
PEDRO ALVAREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 8 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Daganzo
Sin determinar
172 
IVIDEO WILSON
MITA GALLEGO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 7 Pto/C 27
Puntos
6
Orcasitas
Sin determinar
173 
DIEGO
GIL SANZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Pto/F 7 Pto/C 30
Puntos
6
Alcorcón
Delantero
174 
MAUEL ALEJANDRO
SARDUY PEDROSO
J 1 G -1 P 2 SG -1 SP 0 Pto/F 13 Pto/C 67
Puntos
-8
Móstoles
Zaguero

TWEETS
  • CONTACTO
  • Federación Madrileña de Pelota
  •  fmp@fmpelota.com
  •  91 138 71 38
  •  660 04 60 71
  •  91 316 39 26

Horario Atencion al publico: De lunes a jueves de 17:30 a 20:00 horas